. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:30 FC Dornbirn - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SV Lafnitz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2
12:00 CSKA Moskva - SR Delémont 5:0
13:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Swift Hesperange 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Halmstads BK - Falkenbergs FF 2:0
13:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 1:4
13:00 Lunds BK - Eslövs BK 5:0
14:00 SKU Amstetten - Wiener Sport-Club 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Vorwärts Steyr 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Örebro SK - Degerfors IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt 3:3
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - SK Brann 1:4 (1:3)
16:30 Notodden FK - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 0:1
20:00 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 3:0
22:30 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B
00:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 0:1
05:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire 0:5
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe C
04:00 New York RB - Real Salt Lake 1:1
21:00 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 3:5 i.E.
23:30 New England Revolution - New York RB 3:4
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D
00:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 0:0
19:00 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 0:2
21:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 3:1 i.E.
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
15:00 Tschechien - Norwegen 3:4 (0:4)
18:00 Wales - Slowakei 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe A
22:00 Nacional - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A
23:30 Guyana - Montserrat 6:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe B
01:00 Lae City FC - Henderson Eels 3:3 (1:2)
05:00 Malampa Revivors - Lautoka FC 1:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club 1:1 (0:0)
21:35 Huracán - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1)
23:40 Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
23:45 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 Deportivo Riestra - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - All Boys 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martín de San Juan 5:3 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:35 Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Armenio - Fénix 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 San Telmo - UAI Urquiza 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Villa San Carlos 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Güemes de SdE - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Martín de Formosa - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte 3:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:6 (0:4)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Dandenong City SC 3:2 (2:1)
10:00 Hume City FC - Altona Magic SC 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:30 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Strikers annull.
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:55 Al Ahli - Riffa SC 1:3 (1:2)
16:15 Al Najma - Manama Club 1:1 (0:1)
17:20 Al Muharraq - Busaiteen 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 3:3 (3:0)
20:30 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:15 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 2:4
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
13:30 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 4:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 4:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
14:00 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 3:5
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 3:7
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Always Ready - San José 1:2 (1:0)
22:15 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
01:30 Botafogo - SP - Água Santa - SP 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Guarani - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Oeste - SP 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Halbfinale
20:30 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
20:00 Tombense - MG - U.R.T. - MG 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tupynambás - MG - Uberlândia - MG 1:3 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Boca Júnior - SE - América - SE 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Ceará - CE - Bahia - BA 2:2
20:00 América - RN - CR Brasil - AL 1:1
22:00 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE 2:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
13:45 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Botev Vratsa 6:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Palestino - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Optik Rathenow n.gesp.
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Nöttingen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV 19 Straelen - SC Velbert 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:3 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:4)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Aucas - Delfín SC 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Orense SC - Emelec 2:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:15 Águila - El Vencedor 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Norwich City - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Derby County - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Barnsley FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Bristol City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Stoke City 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Coventry City 0:2 (0:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Bradford City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Exeter City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town 3:2 (0:2)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chorley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Woking FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Derby County - Everton FC 4:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
11:00 Stoke City - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Reading FC - Manchester City 2:5 (0:3)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Bolton Wanderers - Hull City 2:4
Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 2:3
Burnley FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:3
Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0
Birmingham City - Leeds United 0:1
Cardiff City - Watford FC 2:2
Wigan Athletic - Sheffield United 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 1:2
AFC Bournemouth - Stevenage FC 3:2
Exeter City - Cambridge United n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
Newport County - Bristol Rovers n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion n.gesp.
Notts County - Bradford City n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC 2:1
Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC 0:3
Accrington Stanley - Bury FC n.gesp.
Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 5:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 2:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A
12:00 TPS Turku - FC Honka 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 3:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B
13:00 FC Lahti - Rovaniemen Reipas 2:1
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere 1:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C
13:00 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF 0:2
13:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP 0:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D
14:15 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 2:3
17:00 AC Kajaani - Vaasan PS 1:3
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain 4:4 (3:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Nancy - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
16:00 FCSR Haguenau - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 IC Croix - SC Schiltigheim 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - AF Bobigny 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 JA Drancy - ASM Belfort 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - US Lusitanos 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - RC Lens (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 C'Chartres Football - Paris 13 Atletico 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Mantois 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Vannes OC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Poissy - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Rouen - US Granvillaise 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - Angers SCO II 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - USM Oissel 4:3 (1:2)
18:00 AS Vitré - Entente SSG 2:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bourges Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - SO Romorantin 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - Andrézieux 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières 2:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Annecy - AS Monaco (CFA) 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 RC Grasse - FC Martigues 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - US Endoume 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Jura Sud 5:4 (1:4)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Angers SCO - LB Châteauroux 2:0
14:30 Tours FC - FC Nantes 1:3
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies 1:3 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 4:0 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
20:00 Iztapa - Santa Lucía 6:2 (3:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC 2:1 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Aizawl FC 2:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
15:00 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding 2:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2
16:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:5
18:15 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3
12:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod 1:3 (0:2)
18:50 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Atalanta - AS Roma 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Livorno - Cosenza Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - FC Crotone 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gozzano - US Pianese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Rimini - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Teramo Calcio - Monopoli 0:3 (0:3)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Pescara Calcio - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Juventus - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella 2:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:5
11:00 US Lecce - FC Crotone 0:1
11:00 AS Livorno - Benevento Calcio 2:2
11:00 AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 3:0
11:00 Trapani Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1
12:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 4:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 0:0
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0:3
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - US Cremonese 2:1
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese Calcio 3:2
14:30 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 3:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
02:05 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 América de Cali - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
20:00 Tigres FC - Leones FC 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 3:0
13:00 Prishtina KF - FC Vushtrria 4:0
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Feronikeli 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:45 Qadsia SC - Al Yarmouk 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Al Sahel - Al Kuwait SC 1:3 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 Floriana FC - Gudja United 1:2 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wydad AC - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Club Irapuato 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Inter Playa 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Cafessa Jalisco 1:3 (1:3)
23:00 Cañoneros Marina - Sporting Canamy 4:2 (2:1)
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Atlético Bahia 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tepatitlán 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Murciélagos FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Saltillo FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Southern United - Waitakere United 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Chinandega - ART Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Managua FC - Real Madriz 3:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Noordwijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - SVV Scheveningen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - TEC VV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 De Treffers - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ter Leede - FC Lisse 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - ONS Sneek 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV GOES - DVS'33 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Sint Bavo 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - HSV Hoek 2:5 (1:2)
15:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong Almere City FC 3:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
Nordirland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Nordirland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
20:30 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (1:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 3:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:2 (1:0)
23:15 Cerro Porteño - Guaireña FC 2:2 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Binacional 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Sport Boys - Mannucci 3:3 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 2:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Nacional - UD Vilafranquense 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - GD Estoril 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
15:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Alverca 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:5 (0:3)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 0:3
15:00 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 1:3
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 1:3
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:55 Al Ra’ed - Abha Club 2:1 (1:0)
16:10 Al Fateh - Al Faisaly 2:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Queen Of The South 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
16:00 Malmö FF - Syrianska FC 8:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 2:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2
18:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 5:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Inđija - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Nitra - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 8:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Huesca - UD Almería 3:2 (2:0)
18:15 CD Numancia - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CA Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - EDF Logroño 1:1
18:30 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
11:45 Bangkok United - PT Prachuap FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Sukhothai FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 BG Pathum United - Muangthong United 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 CS Chebba - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Denizlispor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 BAKspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Gümüşhanespor 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Manisa FK - Samsunspor 1:3 (0:0)
11:30 Çorumspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (2:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - 1922 Konyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Elazığspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:3 Wert.
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Karabükspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Kisvárda FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Fehérvár FC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Torque - Progreso 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Peñarol - Cerro 2:1 (1:1)
USA > MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar
21:00 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - Colorado Rapids (Preseason) 2:4 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
16:00 Atlético Venezuela - GV Maracay 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 LALA - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
Newtown AFC - Barry Town United n.gesp.
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Paphos FC 1:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten