. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 6:0
16:00 Molde FK - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viking FK - FK Jerv 3:2 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC 2:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B
00:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 2:1
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC 2:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe C
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Inter Miami CF 1:2
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Impact de Montréal 3:0
FIFA > U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
14:00 Portugal - Frankreich 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe A
00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Sporting Cristal 5:3 (2:2)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe B
22:00 Danubio - River Plate 1:3 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A
02:30 Nicaragua - US Jungferninseln 8:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A
03:00 ABM Galaxy - Hienghène Sport 4:1 (2:0)
06:00 PRK Hekari United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:2 (1:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 3:1 (2:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 0:1
14:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 5:0
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CE Carroi 2:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:50 Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
23:40 River Plate - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
23:40 Lanús - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:35 Tigre - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 Alvarado - Barracas Central 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Atlanta 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 Villa Dálmine - San Martín de Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Deportivo Morón 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Almagro 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:30 Nueva Chicago - Temperley 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Agropecuario 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Colegiales - Sacachispas 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Tristan Suárez - Almirante Brown 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flandria - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Miguel - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Justo José de Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Maipú 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Camioneros 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Círculo Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:30 Douglas Haig - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte 3:2 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
13:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Green Gully SC 4:2 (2:1)
08:00 Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
05:30 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 4:2 (3:1)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:4 (0:2)
06:00 Canberra United - Adelaide United 3:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Excelsior Virton 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 1:5 (1:2)
22:15 The Strongest - Atlético Palmaflor 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Supercopa do Brasil 2020 > Finale  Brasilien >   Supercopa do Brasil 2020 > Finale
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale
20:00 Boavista - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
20:00 Palmeiras - Mirassol - SP 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
20:00 Central - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Halbfinale
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Ypiranga - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
14:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Villa Nova - MG 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Caldense - MG 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Patrocinense - MG - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Campinense - PB - Treze - PB 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Sport - PB 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Perilima - PB 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Sousa - PB 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Itabaiana - SE 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
00:00 Confiança - SE - River - PI 2:0
22:00 Vitória - BA - Freipaulistano - SE 0:0
22:00 CSA - AL - Botafogo - PB 0:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 PFC Beroe - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
01:30 Iquique - Antofagasta 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Cobresal - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) Wert.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 Wert.
03:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 La U Universitarios - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 HSC Hannover - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SSV Jeddeloh 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TuS Bersenbrück 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Meiendorfer SV 7:1 (2:0)
15:30 WTSV Concordia - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB 03 Hilden 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 SSVg Velbert - FC Kray 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne verl.
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Erndtebrück 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg 3:6 (3:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 Wuppertaler SV - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Macará - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Guayaquil City - Olmedo 4:1 (0:1)
23:45 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Once Municipal - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Newcastle United 4:0 (0:0)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Ipswich Town LFC 10:0
15:00 Sunderland WFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Mulhouse - SAS Épinal 0:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 JA Drancy - Amiens SC 1:2
14:30 RC Lens - Lille OSC 1:0
14:30 C' Chartres Football - Évreux FC 27 0:1
14:30 SM Caen - US Orléans 5:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 SAS Épinal - FC Sochaux 1:4
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 3:0
14:30 US Torcy - RC Strasbourg 2:0
14:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 7:2
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - Le Puy Foot 43 0:2
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Montceau 5:0
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Le Mans FC - Trélissac FC 3:0
14:30 Chamois Niortais - US Concarneau 1:0
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 2:2
14:30 Aviron Bayonnais - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - SC Bastia 4:0
14:30 FC Istres - US Colomiers 1:0
14:30 AS Monaco - AS Cannes 7:0
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio 4:0
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
14:30 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 3:1
16:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Porto Vecchio 2:0
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Karela FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars 5:2 (2:2)
16:00 Medeama SC - Elmina Sharks 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 WAFA - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 Xanthi FC - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 5:1 (3:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Motagua - Real España 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Vida - Olimpia 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Marathón - Platense 5:2 (3:1)
22:30 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - Chennaiyin FC 1:3 (1:2)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Real Kashmir 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 TRAU FC - Chennai City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2020  Irak >   Super League 2020 >
12:30 Amanat Baghdad - Naft Al Wasat 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Al Najaf - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Al Zawra’a - Al Talaba 1:0 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2
16:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:5
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 4
12:00 Valur Reykjavík - IF Vestri 5:0
15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Trapani Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Empoli FC - AC Pisa 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Calcio Como - Olbia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - Juventus II 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - Robur Siena 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Imolese Calcio - AC Cesena 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Vis Pesaro 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Vibonese - Viterbese 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Bisceglie - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 US Avellino - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SSC Bari - AZ Picerno 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - FC Rieti 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Potenza - Rende 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Calcio Chieri - SC Caronnese 0:3
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Vado FC 0:2
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Prato - AC Bra 2:2
14:30 Seravezza - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
14:30 Verbania Calcio - USD Fezzanese 1:0
15:00 Casale - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:1
15:00 Sanremese - Real Forte Querceta 1:2
15:00 Savona FBC - Lucchese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - NibionnOggiono 1:4
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Levico Terme 1:1
14:30 US Inveruno - Milano City FC 1:2
14:30 AC Pontisola - Castellanzese 2:2
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Legnano 3:2
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
14:30 Seregno - Virtus Bergamo 2:1
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 1:1
14:30 US Dro - Virtus Bolzano 0:3
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Brusaporto 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - San Luigi 4:1
14:30 AC Belluno - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:0
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Union Feltre 0:2
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:2
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Polisportiva Tamai 1:2
14:30 APC Chions - AC Este 1:1
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Delta Rovigo 2:2
14:30 Luparense - Clodiense SSD 2:3
14:30 AC Mestre - SSD Vigasio 0:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - Calcio Montebelluna 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Savignanese 3:0
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Breno 0:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
14:30 Forlì FC - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
14:30 Franciacorta - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Progresso 2:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Alfonsine FC 1921 0:0
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Crema 1:2
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Correggese 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - US Gavorrano 2:0
14:30 Foligno Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 3:0
14:30 Grassina - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Monterosi FC 1:0
14:30 Montevarchi - ASD Cannara 1:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 3:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Bastia Calcio 2:2
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Tuttocuoio 1:1
14:30 SC Trestina - Albalonga 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 Campobasso - Porto Sant'Elpidio 3:0
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
14:30 Real Giulianova - AC Cattolica Calcio 1:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - Tolentino 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Matelica 0:2
14:30 Vastogirardi - Vastese Calcio 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:0
14:30 Arzachena - Città di Anagni 2:4
14:30 US Ladispoli - Ostia Mare 1:2
14:30 Latina Calcio - Muravera 2:2
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Tor Sapienza 3:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Portici 1906 1:1
14:30 FC Turris - Budoni 6:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Brindisi 1:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - Città di Fasano 1:0
14:30 Gelbison - ASG Nocerina 1:0
14:30 Gladiator - FBC Gravina 2:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Casarano 7:0
15:00 ACD Nardò - Grumentum Val d'Agri 1:1
15:00 Team Altamura - Taranto FC 2:0
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Agropoli 2:0
15:00 US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Roccella 3:2
14:30 Giugliano - FC Messina 1:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marsala 2:2
14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Corigliano 4:1
14:30 USD Palmese - San Tommaso 2:3
15:00 US Palermo - Biancavilla 2:0
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Licata 4:0
15:00 ASD Troina - Marina di Ragusa 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 3:0 (2:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Vere United - Dunbeholden FC 1:1
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Gruppe A  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Gruppe A
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:1 (2:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Gruppe B  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Gruppe B
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 5:2 (3:2)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga 4:1 (1:1)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Gruppe C  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Gruppe C
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Gruppe D  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Gruppe D
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
00:10 Millonarios - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (0:0)
02:15 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (3:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
21:30 Atlético FC - Real San Andrés 0:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 2:0
13:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Trepça'89 4:3
13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Llapi 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - RFCU Luxemburg 2:2
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Gżira United 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC 1:4 (1:3)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:3 (2:1)
02:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
02:06 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leones Negros - Venados FC 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Yalmakan FC 1:4 (1:1)
02:00 Dorados UACH - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United 5:1 (5:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas - Deportivo Ocotal 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Real Estelí - Walter Ferretti 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Diriangén - Juventus Managua 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:4 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - VV Hoogland 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - HSC'21 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - RKSV Groene Ster 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - OFC Oostzaan 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - Blauw Geel '38 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - RKVV Westlandia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - RKVV DEM 0:2 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Warri Wolves - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 1:2
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars 3:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Adamawa United FC 5:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Rivers United FC 1:1
16:00 Plateau United - Dakkada FC 2:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Lobi Stars 4:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Struga - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Borec 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol 2:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Tauro FC - Costa del Este 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 3:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Atlético Grau 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Universidad 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Famalicão - CD Aves 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 Casa Pia - FC Porto B 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 SL Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 SC Farense - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - Académica de Coimbra 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 União Leiria - Os Belenenses 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Tondela 2:3 (1:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
17:00 CD Nacional - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 1:4
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita 1:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 1:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:2)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
17:10 Inverness CT - Rangers FC (R) 2:1
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 4:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 CD Leganés - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mirandés - Albacete 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Internacional - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Racing Ferrol - UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UD Melilla 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Getafe CF B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Oviedo B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Alavés B - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Guijuelo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Izarra 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF 2:4 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 AE Prat - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Orihuela CF 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - CF La Nucía 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:45 Algeciras CF - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Villarrubia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - RB Linense 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 4:1
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF 2:2
16:00 FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 7:0
17:00 CD Tacón - Valencia CF 0:0
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo de La Coruña 2:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Cape Town City FC 3:2 (2:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:00 Police Tero FC - Buriram United 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Trat FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Rayong FC 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Club Africain - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Tataouine - AS Slimane 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Altay Izmir 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Istanbulspor 0:5 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 4:3 (2:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Fénix 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Rentistas - Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar
00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) - Toronto FC (Preseason) 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 New England Revolution (Preseason) - Minnesota United (Preseason) 2:2 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
00:00 Zamora FC - Aragua FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten