# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 26 (4)
2. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 15 (0)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 15 (2)
4. Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 12 (2)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 12 (0)
6. Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 11 (2)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 11 (2)
8. Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (0)
Milan Jurdík Slowakei Slowakei WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 10 (1)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 10 (4)
12. Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 9 (0)
Alan Lima Carius Brasilien Brasilien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 9 (1)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (0)
15. Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien SV Ried SV Ried 8 (5)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 8 (2)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 8 (0)
Miroslav Milošević Serbien Serbien SV Horn SV Horn 8 (1)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8 (0)
20. Michael Drga Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7 (0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 7 (0)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (1)
23. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (0)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (0)
Canillas Spanien Spanien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (0)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 6 (0)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 6 (1)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (0)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (0)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 6 (0)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (1)
Michael Tieber Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6 (0)
Ceyhun Tüccar Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (0)
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (4)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 6 (0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (3)
38. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (0)
Numa Daiki Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 5 (0)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (0)
Ione Cabrera Spanien Spanien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 5 (0)
Jefté Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (2)
Matúš Paukner Slowakei Slowakei SV Horn SV Horn 5 (0)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (0)
Hamdi Salihi Albanien Albanien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (2)
Dominik Stumberger Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (3)
Milan Vukovič Serbien Serbien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (3)
48. Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (1)
Sandro Djuric Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (0)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4 (0)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0)
Ignacio Jáuregui Argentinien Argentinien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4 (0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4 (2)
Dominik Kirschner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (2)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Alex Sobczyk Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (1)
Michael Svoboda Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4 (0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (0)
Clemens Walch Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4 (0)
Sterling Yateke Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (0)
66. Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
Ewandro Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (0)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (0)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Florian Hainka Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (0)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (0)
Scott Kennedy Kanada Kanada SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (0)
Jung-min Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Alexander Kogler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3 (0)
Michael Lageder Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (0)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Sally Preininger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (0)
Ahmadou Sanou Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (0)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3 (1)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (0)
Daniel Scharner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (0)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2)
Philipp Sturm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3 (0)
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3 (1)
99. Felix Adjei Ghana Ghana WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
David Cancola Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1)
Lukas Deinhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Yusuf Efendioglu Türkei Türkei Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Filip Faletar Kroatien Kroatien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (1)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Simon Gasperlmair Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
David Gugganig Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Elvedin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1)
Leon Ilić Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Roman Kienast Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
Marco Köfler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Dino Kovacec Kroatien Kroatien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
Josip Krznarić Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Patrick Lachmayr Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Marjan Markić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Marko Pejić Kroatien Kroatien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (0)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (0)
Martin Rodler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Nikola Stošić Serbien Serbien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Florian Templ Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (0)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (0)
142. Reuben Acquah Ghana Ghana FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Arne Ammerer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Florian Anderle Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Abdourahmane Barry Frankreich Frankreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Amoy Brown Jamaika Jamaika Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
David Bumberger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Pedro Da Costa Portugal Portugal Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Mahamadou Dembélé Frankreich Frankreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Ousmane Diakité Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Fabian Eggenfellner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Alexander Frank Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1)
Nikola Frljužec Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Nico Gorzel Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
1 (0)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Marco Hödl Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Mario Holzer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Thomas Jackel Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Stefan Jonović Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Juninho Barros Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Giovanni Kotchev Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Manuel Krainz Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Sinan Kurt Deutschland Deutschland WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (1)
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Uganda SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Kilian Ludewig Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Fabian Markl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 (0)
Leo Maros Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Robert Martić Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 (0)
Bradley Meledje Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Ugochukwu Oduenyi Nigeria Nigeria SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Mario Petter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Patrick Puchegger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Daniel Račić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Kaja Rogulj Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Santiago Rocyan Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 (0)
Christian Schilling Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1)
Philipp Schmiedl Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A)
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
1 (0)
Stefan Sulzer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Florian Toplitsch Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Florian Uhlig Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1)
Toni Vastić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Maximilian Waack Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Sebastian Wachter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten