# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 21 (2)
2. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 16 (2)
3. Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 13 (4)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 13 (4)
5. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 12 (4)
Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 12 (3)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 12 (0)
8. Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 11 (2)
9. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 10 (2)
10. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 9 (0)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 9 (2)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 9 (0)
13. Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 8 (0)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8 (0)
15. Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 7 (0)
Canillas Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn
SV Ried SV Ried
7 (1)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (1)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 7 (0)
19. Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (0)
Caner Çavlan Niederlande Niederlande Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (1)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (1)
Krešimir Kovačević Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6 (0)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (0)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 6 (0)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 6 (0)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (1)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 6 (2)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (0)
30. Florian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (0)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (2)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (0)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (0)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (0)
Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (1)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5 (0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (0)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 (1)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (0)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5 (0)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (0)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (4)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (0)
46. Adolphe Belem Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (0)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (1)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (0)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (1)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (0)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (0)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (0)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
4 (0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (0)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (0)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (0)
62. Andrés Andrade Panama Panama FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0)
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (0)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
3 (0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
Sunday Faleye Nigeria Nigeria FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (1)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (0)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2)
Anes Omerovic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1)
Patrick Brasilien Brasilien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (0)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0)
Alexander Rother Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (0)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (0)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (2)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Sterling Yatéké Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1)
92. Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Youba Diarra Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Nikola Jelišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Milan Jurdík Tschechien Tschechien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Jung-min Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2 (0)
Ivo Kralj Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (1)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1)
Luis Phelipe Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Andreas Malin Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0)
David Otter Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (1)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Filip Škvorc Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Filip Smoljan Kroatien Kroatien Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 (0)
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Matthias Wurm Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
141. David Affengruber Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Sebastian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Lukas Allgäuer Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Kennedy Boateng Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Sebastian Boenisch Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Jan Boller Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Amoy Brown Jamaika Jamaika Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Ibrahima Dramé Sénégal Sénégal FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Okan Ekmekci Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Filip Faletar Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Jan Gassmann Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1)
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Martin Grasegger Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Luka Kirič Slowenien Slowenien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Paul Seun Komolafe Nigeria Nigeria Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Kristijan Makovec Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Lukas Malicsek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Maurice Mathis Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Maudo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Pierre Nagler Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Luka Pisačić Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Lukas Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Josef Pross Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Benjamin Redzic Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Ygor Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Illia Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten