# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 13 (1)
2. Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 12 (4)
3. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 9 (2)
4. Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 7 (1)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (0)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (1)
7. Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 6 (2)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (1)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (0)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (1)
11. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (0)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (2)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (1)
Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (1)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (2)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (0)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 (1)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5 (0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 5 (1)
20. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (1)
Florian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (0)
Adolphe Belem Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (0)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (1)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (0)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (0)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (0)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (0)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (0)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (0)
35. Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (1)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (0)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (0)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (0)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Sterling Yateke Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1)
48. Andrés Andrade Panama Panama FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0)
Nikola Jelišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
Jung-min Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1)
Luis Phelipe Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Andreas Malin Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Matthias Wurm Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
85. David Affengruber Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Kennedy Boateng Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Sebastian Boenisch Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Amoy Brown Jamaika Jamaika Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Canillas Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Filip Faletar Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Sunday Faleye Nigeria Nigeria FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Jan Gassmann Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Luka Kirič Slowenien Slowenien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Ivo Antonio Kralj Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Kristijan Makovec Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Lukas Malicsek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Maurice Mathis Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Pierre Nagler Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Anes Omerovic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
David Otter Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Luka Pisacic Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0)
Alexander Rother Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0)
Ygor Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0)
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Illia Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten