1. Spieltag
04.06.2022 01:00 Barracas Central - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 San Lorenzo - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (0:2)
05.06.2022 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Platense - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Racing Club - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
06.06.2022 00:30 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
07.06.2022 00:00 Rosario Central - Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
10.06.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
11.06.2022 00:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Huracán - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tigre - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
12.06.2022 01:30 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
13.06.2022 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
14.06.2022 20:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:3 (0:1)
15.06.2022 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Junín 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Barracas Central - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Atlético Tucumán - Lanús 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Banfield - Central Córdoba SdE 2:1 (1:0)
16.06.2022 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Tigre 5:3 (1:1)
17.06.2022 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Platense - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
18.06.2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
19.06.2022 01:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Patronato de Paraná 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tigre - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:5 (0:1)
20.06.2022 02:30 Barracas Central - Boca Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:1)
21.06.2022 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club 3:1 (2:1)
00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente - Estudiantes 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
22.06.2022 00:00 Aldosivi - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Central Córdoba SdE - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
25.06.2022 00:00 Banfield - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SdE 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys 0:2 (0:0)
26.06.2022 01:30 River Plate - Lanús 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 San Lorenzo - Tigre 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Platense - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Racing Club - Aldosivi 5:0 (2:0)
27.06.2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 3:1 (2:1)
28.06.2022 01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
02.07.2022 00:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Argentinos Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Banfield 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 Tigre - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
03.07.2022 01:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Racing Club 1:1 (0:0)
04.07.2022 02:00 Huracán - River Plate 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:1)
05.07.2022 00:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná 2:2 (2:0)
02:30 Independiente - Platense 1:3 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
09.07.2022 01:00 Rosario Central - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Patronato de Paraná - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe 2:3 (1:2)
10.07.2022 01:30 Platense - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Barracas Central 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Estudiantes - Central Córdoba SdE 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Racing Club - Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Lanús - Huracán 2:3 (2:1)
11.07.2022 01:30 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 0:2 (0:2)
12.07.2022 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 3:2 (0:2)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 2:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
15.07.2022 02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Patronato de Paraná 1:3 (0:1)
16.07.2022 00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Platense 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Barracas Central - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2022 01:30 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Godoy Cruz - Lanús 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Tigre - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
18.07.2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 2:2 (1:2)
9. Spieltag
19.07.2022 21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Platense - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (1:0)
20.07.2022 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Patronato de Paraná - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
21.07.2022 00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Estudiantes - Barracas Central 3:1 (1:1)
02:30 Huracán - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2022 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
23.07.2022 20:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:1)
24.07.2022 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Tigre - Platense 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - River Plate 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Lanús 1:0 (1:0)
25.07.2022 01:30 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
26.07.2022 00:00 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán 1:1 (1:0)
27.07.2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central 0:3 (0:3)
01:00 Barracas Central - Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
30.07.2022 Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe verl.
01:00 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Estudiantes - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
31.07.2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lanús - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Platense - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Racing Club - Tigre 3:3 (3:1)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors 3:0 (2:0)
01.08.2022 01:30 River Plate - Sarmiento de Junín 1:2 (0:2)
02.08.2022 00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Rosario Central - Central Córdoba SdE 0:3 (0:2)
02:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente 0:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
06.08.2022 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Lanús 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Barracas Central - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:1)
07.08.2022 02:00 Boca Juniors - Platense 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Aldosivi - Huracán 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
08.08.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2022 01:00 Tigre - Rosario Central 3:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
12.08.2022 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:0)
13.08.2022 00:00 Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín 4:1 (2:1)
00:00 Platense - Banfield 3:1 (0:1)
02:30 Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rosario Central - Barracas Central 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Lanús - Independiente 1:1 (1:0)
14.08.2022 01:30 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2022 01:30 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
16.08.2022 21:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
17.08.2022 00:00 San Lorenzo - Platense 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente - Huracán 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Tigre - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Newell's Old Boys - Lanús 2:0 (2:0)
18.08.2022 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Barracas Central - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (3:0)
21:30 Aldosivi - Vélez Sarsfield 3:2 (0:1)
19.08.2022 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 3:3 (1:1)
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Banfield - Racing Club 0:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag
20.08.2022 23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre 2:1 (1:0)
21.08.2022 01:30 Huracán - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lanús - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE 3:0 (2:0)
22.08.2022 01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Rosario Central - Banfield 0:1 (0:1)
23.08.2022 00:00 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Platense - Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:1)
24.08.2022 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Barracas Central 4:0 (1:0)
02:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
26.08.2022 23:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Lanús 2:2 (1:2)
27.08.2022 02:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Platense 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
28.08.2022 01:30 Tigre - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Barracas Central - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (0:1)
29.08.2022 01:30 Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
02.09.2022 01:00 Huracán - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (0:0)
03.09.2022 17:00 Lanús - Tigre 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Sarmiento de Junín 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
04.09.2022 01:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Platense - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
05.09.2022 01:30 River Plate - Barracas Central 2:0 (1:0)
06.09.2022 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
08.09.2022 23:00 Independiente - Aldosivi 3:0 (2:0)
09.09.2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Barracas Central - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2022 01:30 Tigre - Huracán 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Estudiantes - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (1:1)
11.09.2022 01:30 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2022 01:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
22:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente 1:2 (0:0)
13.09.2022 Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE verl.
14.09.2022 00:00 Huracán - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Tigre 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Platense - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Racing Club - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2022 00:00 River Plate - Banfield 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Lanús - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2022 00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Rosario Central - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
17.09.2022 20:30 Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (1:0)
18.09.2022 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tigre - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Banfield - Lanús 1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2022 01:30 Platense - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Aldosivi 3:0 (2:0)
20.09.2022 00:00 Boca Juniors - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2022 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
24.09.2022 00:00 Huracán - Banfield 3:1 (2:1)
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Lanús - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2022 01:30 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rosario Central - Platense 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
26.09.2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 0:4 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
29.09.2022 20:30 Barracas Central - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2022 00:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe 2:4 (1:1)
02:30 Racing Club - Rosario Central 4:3 (1:3)
02:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Platense - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:1)
02.10.2022 01:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 0:3 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
04.10.2022 01:00 Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aldosivi - Barracas Central 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2022 00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Tigre 2:2 (1:2)
02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
06.10.2022 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Platense 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 3:3 (2:2)
02:30 Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 River Plate - Estudiantes 5:0 (2:0)
07.10.2022 00:00 Huracán - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Lanús - Argentinos Juniors 0:4 (0:2)
02:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors abgebr.
24. Spieltag
08.10.2022 18:00 Barracas Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
21:00 San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
23:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
09.10.2022 01:30 Platense - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
18:00 Tigre - Independiente -:-
20:30 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
23:00 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
10.10.2022 01:30 Patronato de Paraná - River Plate -:-
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Huracán -:-
21:30 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia -:-
11.10.2022 00:00 Estudiantes - Lanús -:-
00:00 Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
02:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Newell's Old Boys -:-
25. Spieltag
12.10.2022 22:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central -:-
22:00 Aldosivi - Banfield -:-
22:00 Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
22:00 Lanús - Patronato de Paraná -:-
22:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Boca Juniors -:-
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors -:-
22:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
22:00 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo -:-
22:00 Independiente - Barracas Central -:-
22:00 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre -:-
22:00 River Plate - Platense -:-
22:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
26. Spieltag
16.10.2022 Arsenal de Sarandí - Barracas Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Platense -:-
Lanús - Racing Club -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Tigre -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Independiente - Banfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -:-
27. Spieltag
23.10.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Barracas Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-
Banfield - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
San Lorenzo - Aldosivi -:-
Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz -:-
Platense - Lanús -:-
Racing Club - River Plate -:-
Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten