1. Spieltag
27.07.2018 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - WSC Hertha 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SC Weiz 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Gurten 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SC Kalsdorf - USV Allerheiligen 1:0 (1:0)
28.07.2018 18:30 Grazer AK - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:0 (1:0)
29.07.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lendorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
03.08.2018 19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 WSC Hertha - FC Lendorf 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Grazer AK - Sturm Graz (A) 3:2 (2:1)
04.08.2018 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Union Gurten - FC Wels 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
10.08.2018 19:00 SC Kalsdorf - WSC Hertha 2:5 (1:1)
19:00 FC Wels - USV Allerheiligen 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lendorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Grazer AK 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Union Gurten 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:0 (1:0)
11.08.2018 19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
15.08.2018 17:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz 2:1 (0:1)
17.08.2018 19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Völkermarkter ST 1868 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 WSC Hertha - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (0:1)
18.08.2018 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Lendorf 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
24.08.2018 19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Union Gurten 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lendorf - Sturm Graz (A) 1:5 (1:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 SC Weiz - USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 SC Kalsdorf - Grazer AK 2:3 (2:0)
25.08.2018 18:00 FC Wels - WSC Hertha 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
31.08.2018 19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 WSC Hertha - Völkermarkter ST 1868 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Lendorf 6:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf 3:2 (0:1)
01.09.2018 17:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:2 (2:2)
02.09.2018 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels 3:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
07.09.2018 19:00 SC Weiz - WSC Hertha 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:6 (1:2)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lendorf - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 (2:1)
08.09.2018 17:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wels - Grazer AK 0:6 (0:3)
8. Spieltag
14.09.2018 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV Allerheiligen 4:4 (2:1)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Gurten 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lendorf - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 WSC Hertha - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz 5:2 (4:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels 2:2 (0:1)
15.09.2018 18:30 Grazer AK - Völkermarkter ST 1868 4:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
21.09.2018 19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Sturm Graz (A) 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Lendorf 7:0 (7:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:4 (0:2)
22.09.2018 15:30 SC Weiz - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Union Gurten - WSC Hertha 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2018 19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lendorf - FC Wels 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC (A) 5:1 (4:1)
19:00 WSC Hertha - USV Allerheiligen 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz 2:1 (0:1)
29.09.2018 17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Völkermarkter ST 1868 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Grazer AK - Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 (1:0)
30.09.2018 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 2:3 (1:3)
11. Spieltag
05.10.2018 19:00 USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sturm Graz (A) 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - FC Lendorf 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:4 (0:2)
06.10.2018 14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - WSC Hertha 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - Grazer AK 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf 3:3 (2:2)
12. Spieltag
12.10.2018 18:45 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vöcklamarkt 4:4 (1:4)
18:45 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels 4:0 (0:0)
18:45 SC Kalsdorf - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - WSC Hertha 4:4 (2:2)
13.10.2018 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - USV Allerheiligen 2:1 (1:0)
14.10.2018 14:00 FC Lendorf - SC Weiz 0:4 (0:2)
23.10.2018 19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten 3:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
19.10.2018 19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Lendorf 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Grazer AK 1:2 (0:2)
20.10.2018 15:00 WSC Hertha - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
25.10.2018 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Allerheiligen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Weiz 1:1 (1:0)
26.10.2018 16:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wels - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2018 15:30 SC Kalsdorf - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 Grazer AK - WSC Hertha 0:3 Wert.
28.10.2018 16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:2 (1:1)
06.11.2018 19:00 FC Lendorf - Union Gurten 1:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
02.11.2018 19:00 SC Weiz - FC Wels 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Lendorf 4:0 (3:0)
03.11.2018 14:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 WSC Hertha - Sturm Graz (A) 3:0 (2:0)
04.11.2018 14:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Grazer AK 2:4 (1:2)
16. Spieltag
08.03.2019 19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - Völkermarkter ST 1868 3:0 (1:0)
09.03.2019 14:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Lendorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Grazer AK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:5 (2:3)
16:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
15.03.2019 19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 SC Weiz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV Allerheiligen 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Wels - Union Gurten 1:4 (1:3)
16.03.2019 15:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2 (0:1)
17.03.2019 15:00 FC Lendorf - WSC Hertha 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
22.03.2019 19:00 WSC Hertha - SC Kalsdorf 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Weiz 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (A) 0:0 (0:0)
23.03.2019 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Lendorf 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Union Gurten - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - Deutschlandsberger SC 5:0 (1:0)
02.04.2019 19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 5:2 (4:2)
19. Spieltag
29.03.2019 19:00 SC Weiz - Union Gurten 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - USV Allerheiligen 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - WSC Hertha 4:3 (0:2)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 FC Lendorf - Grazer AK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:5 (0:2)
20. Spieltag
05.04.2019 19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Lendorf 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz 0:1 (0:0)
06.04.2019 16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Völkermarkter ST 1868 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 WSC Hertha - FC Wels 3:1 (2:1)
07.04.2019 15:00 Grazer AK - SC Kalsdorf 3:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
12.04.2019 19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - WSC Hertha 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Union Gurten - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Lendorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (A) 2:0 (1:0)
13.04.2019 16:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
18.04.2019 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Völkermarkter ST 1868 5:1 (2:0)
19.04.2019 19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Lendorf 5:2 (2:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Grazer AK - FC Wels 5:0 (2:0)
20.04.2019 16:00 WSC Hertha - SC Weiz 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
26.04.2019 19:00 USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Lendorf 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - WSC Hertha 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
27.04.2019 16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
03.05.2019 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt 6:3 (1:2)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Völkermarkter ST 1868 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Kalsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 WSC Hertha - Union Gurten 2:3 (0:1)
04.05.2019 17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Grazer AK - SC Weiz 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 FC Lendorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:3 (2:1)
25. Spieltag
10.05.2019 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wels - FC Lendorf 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - WSC Hertha 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Grazer AK 1:2 (0:1)
11.05.2019 16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
14.05.2019 18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 WSC Hertha - Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:3 (2:2)
19:00 FC Lendorf - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Weiz 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grazer AK - Union Gurten 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
17.05.2019 19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SC Kalsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Grazer AK 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 SC Weiz - FC Lendorf 1:2 (1:1)
18.05.2019 17:00 WSC Hertha - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:0 (0:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
24.05.2019 19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 FC Lendorf - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten -:-
25.05.2019 18:30 Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
29. Spieltag
31.05.2019 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - FC Wels -:-
USV Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
SC Weiz - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
WSC Hertha - Grazer AK -:-
Union Gurten - FC Lendorf -:-
30. Spieltag
07.06.2019 FC Wels - SC Weiz -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
FC Lendorf - USV Allerheiligen -:-
SC Kalsdorf - Union Gurten -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Grazer AK - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - WSC Hertha -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten