1. Spieltag
20.10.2015 17:00 El Daklyeh - Al-Mokawloon 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 ENPPI - Haras El Hodood 2:2 (1:1)
21.10.2015 14:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Aswan 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Zamalek - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2015 14:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 PetroJet FC - Al-Masry Club 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
24.10.2015 14:45 Haras El Hodood - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2015 13:45 Smouha Sporting Club - PetroJet FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Aswan - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Al-Ahly - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2015 16:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Wadi Degla FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:3 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
31.10.2015 13:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:0)
01.11.2015 13:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Aswan 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Ittihad El-Shorta - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 PetroJet FC - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Ismaily - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
04.11.2015 17:00 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 1:2 (0:0)
05.11.2015 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2015 13:45 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily 0:4 (0:2)
18:45 Wadi Degla FC - PetroJet FC 3:0 (1:0)
08.11.2015 16:00 Aswan - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
12.11.2015 13:45 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (1:1)
15.11.2015 13:45 PetroJet FC - Aswan 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Haras El Hodood 3:2 (1:2)
19.11.2015 17:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:1)
05.01.2016 17:00 Zamalek - El Daklyeh 2:0 (1:0)
03.02.2016 19:00 ENPPI - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
26.11.2015 13:45 Al-Mokawloon - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 El Daklyeh - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2015 13:45 Aswan - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - PetroJet FC 0:0 (0:0)
07.01.2016 17:00 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Shorta 7:3 (5:2)
03.02.2016 16:00 Ismaily - Zamalek 1:0 (1:0)
21.02.2016 18:45 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 2:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
06.12.2015 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 PetroJet FC - Al-Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
07.12.2015 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 ENPPI - Aswan 3:2 (1:1)
10.12.2015 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Haras El Hodood 2:2 (1:1)
02.02.2016 16:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2016 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:2 (1:1)
22.02.2016 19:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:1 (2:1)
23.02.2016 17:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
14.12.2015 13:30 Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2015 13:00 Aswan - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ismaily - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 El Daklyeh - PetroJet FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.12.2015 14:00 Haras El Hodood - Zamalek 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
19.12.2015 16:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 ENPPI - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
20.12.2015 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 PetroJet FC - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Zamalek 3:2 (2:1)
21.12.2015 13:00 Al-Masry Club - Aswan 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (0:0)
22.12.2015 17:00 Al-Ahly - Haras El Hodood 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
23.12.2015 13:30 Ismaily - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - PetroJet FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Zamalek - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 5:0 (3:0)
25.12.2015 13:30 Aswan - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 El Daklyeh - ENPPI 4:4 (2:1)
26.12.2015 13:30 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
28.12.2015 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 PetroJet FC - Zamalek 1:1 (1:0)
29.12.2015 17:00 Al-Ahly - Aswan 3:1 (2:1)
30.12.2015 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Haras El Hodood 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 ENPPI - Ismaily 1:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
02.01.2016 16:00 El Daklyeh - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:2 (1:1)
03.01.2016 13:30 Haras El Hodood - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Aswan - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
04.01.2016 13:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - PetroJet FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
09.01.2016 13:30 PetroJet FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Aswan - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 ENPPI - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
10.01.2016 15:30 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
11.01.2016 13:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Wadi Degla FC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:3 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
13.01.2016 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Haras El Hodood - PetroJet FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:3 (0:1)
14.01.2016 16:00 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 El Daklyeh - Al-Ahly 1:1 (1:0)
15.01.2016 14:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Aswan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Al-Mokawloon - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2016 17:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
18.01.2016 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - PetroJet FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 ENPPI - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2016 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - El Daklyeh 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El Hodood 3:0 (2:0)
20.01.2016 13:00 Aswan - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Al-Ahly - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Al-Masry Club - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
22.01.2016 14:00 PetroJet FC - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
23.01.2016 14:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
24.01.2016 13:30 Ismaily - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
31.01.2016 13:30 El Daklyeh - Aswan 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 3:3 (2:2)
18:45 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
06.02.2016 13:30 Haras El Hodood - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 El-Entag El-Harby - El Daklyeh 2:2 (2:1)
18:45 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:1 (0:1)
07.02.2016 13:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - PetroJet FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Aswan - Ismaily 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:2 (2:1)
18:45 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:1)
09.02.2016 18:00 Al-Ahly - Zamalek 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
11.02.2016 13:30 Aswan - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Haras El Hodood - ENPPI 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 Al-Mokawloon - El Daklyeh 3:1 (1:0)
13.02.2016 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Al-Masry Club - PetroJet FC 0:0 (0:0)
14.02.2016 17:00 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 1:1 (1:0)
21.02.2016 13:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
16.02.2016 13:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 El Daklyeh - Haras El Hodood 2:0 (1:0)
17.02.2016 13:30 PetroJet FC - Smouha Sporting Club 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:3 (1:1)
18:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:1)
18.02.2016 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Masry Club 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Zamalek - Aswan 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
29.02.2016 16:15 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2016 13:45 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:1 (1:1)
13:45 Aswan - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Al-Masry Club - ENPPI 4:0 (3:0)
16:15 Wadi Degla FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 4:3 (2:0)
19:00 El Daklyeh - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2016 18:00 Al-Ahly - PetroJet FC 2:0 (0:0)
03.03.2016 18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 3:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
05.03.2016 18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly 1:2 (0:1)
06.03.2016 18:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 2:0 (2:0)
07.03.2016 13:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Daklyeh 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 PetroJet FC - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
08.03.2016 13:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Aswan 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Ismaily - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
14.03.2016 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Haras El Hodood - Al-Masry Club 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
15.03.2016 14:00 Aswan - PetroJet FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2016 19:00 El Daklyeh - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2016 16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
02.04.2016 15:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Daklyeh 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 PetroJet FC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:0)
03.04.2016 15:45 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan 3:1 (0:1)
17:45 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Ahly 3:5 (1:4)
04.04.2016 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Haras El Hodood 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zamalek - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
06.04.2016 18:00 El Daklyeh - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0 (1:0)
07.04.2016 17:00 Al-Mokawloon - PetroJet FC 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:1 (0:1)
09.04.2016 17:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Haras El Hodood - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
16.05.2016 19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
20.05.2016 20:00 Aswan - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
01.06.2016 19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (2:0)
13.06.2016 22:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Masry Club 2:3 (0:2)
25. Spieltag
21.04.2016 18:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ismaily 2:2 (0:2)
22.04.2016 17:00 PetroJet FC - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - Aswan 2:2 (0:2)
23.04.2016 17:30 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.2016 17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 ENPPI - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
26.04.2016 18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Ahly 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
01.05.2016 15:45 El Daklyeh - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:3 (1:1)
17:45 Aswan - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI 0:3 (0:0)
03.05.2016 17:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:0)
04.05.2016 15:45 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Ismaily - PetroJet FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Haras El Hodood - Al-Ahly 0:4 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
05.05.2016 19:00 ENPPI - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:0)
07.05.2016 17:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
08.05.2016 15:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 PetroJet FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Mokawloon 2:2 (2:0)
13.05.2016 18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 3:2 (1:2)
28. Spieltag
09.05.2016 19:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 2:2 (1:1)
12.05.2016 15:45 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (1:0)
15:45 Haras El Hodood - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Zamalek - PetroJet FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Aswan - Al-Ahly 0:4 (0:3)
14.05.2016 15:45 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
05.06.2016 18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
16.05.2016 16:30 Wadi Degla FC - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
17.05.2016 19:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (0:0)
18.05.2016 17:45 Al-Masry Club - El Daklyeh 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ismaily 2:0 (1:0)
19.05.2016 15:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 PetroJet FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon 0:2 (0:2)
22.05.2016 20:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek 1:3 (0:1)
31.05.2016 20:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
22.05.2016 15:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Ismaily - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (1:0)
23.05.2016 19:00 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
24.05.2016 17:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - PetroJet FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (1:0)
25.05.2016 15:45 Haras El Hodood - Aswan 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
26.05.2016 20:30 Zamalek - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
27.05.2016 19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
08.06.2016 22:00 PetroJet FC - Haras El Hodood 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily 3:3 (1:1)
22:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
09.06.2016 22:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Al-Ahly - El Daklyeh 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Aswan - El-Entag El-Harby 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (1:0)
11.06.2016 22:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Zamalek 2:3 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
14.06.2016 22:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Haras El Hodood - El-Entag El-Harby 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Al-Mokawloon - Aswan 2:0 (0:0)
15.06.2016 22:00 PetroJet FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 El Daklyeh - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:0 (1:0)
24.06.2016 22:00 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Zamalek - Al-Masry Club 2:2 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
26.06.2016 22:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Aswan - El Daklyeh 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (0:0)
27.06.2016 22:00 ENPPI - PetroJet FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Haras El Hodood - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:1)
30.06.2016 22:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Al-Masry Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
03.07.2016 22:00 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (1:0)
04.07.2016 22:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
02.07.2016 22:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 0:2 (0:1)
04.07.2016 22:00 Al-Mokawloon - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 El Daklyeh - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 PetroJet FC - Ittihad El-Shorta 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Ismaily - Aswan 2:0 (2:0)
08.07.2016 18:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Masry Club 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
09.07.2016 21:30 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten