. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2016 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2016 > April
13:00 Ungarn - Norwegen 1:3
16:00 Portugal - Schweiz 1:0
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe F
15:00 Österreich - Frankreich 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Island - Griechenland 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2015/2016  Ägypten >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
15:45 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan 3:1 (0:1)
17:45 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Ahly 3:5 (1:4)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
19:00 KF Tiranë - KF Tërbuni Pukë 3:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
14:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany 2:5
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
16:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2016  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016 >
01:00 Patronato de Paraná - River Plate 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 San Lorenzo - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:2 (2:2)
22:15 San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - All Boys 3:2 (3:1)
21:05 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Villa Dálmine 1:3 (1:1)
22:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Atlético Paraná - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenien >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Pyunik FC - Ulisses FC 3:0 Wert.
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Banants 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Rävan Baku 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Kapaz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rävan Baku - Neftçi PFK 1:0
17:00 Gabala FK - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2015/2016  Australien >   A-League 2015/2016 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 3:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United 58 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown Spartans 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2016  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gold Coast City FC - Moreton Bay United 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Monaro Panthers 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Woden Weston FC 5:1 (4:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 0:9 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
15:00 Neman Grodno - Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AFC Tubize - Cercle Brugge 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 San José - The Strongest 3:2 (0:1)
23:15 Real Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:2 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
19:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 0:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 4:4 (2:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:1 (2:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:2 (1:1)
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing BG 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
04:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Municipal Liberia - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Belén FC 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2015/2016  Dänemark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Dänemark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - Lyngby BK 0:3 Wert.
13:45 AC Horsens - HB Køge 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Roskilde 6:2 (2:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Brønshøj BK 6:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - TSV Schilksee 7:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - RB Leipzig II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
15:00 TSV Buchbach - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Weiden 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - SV Seligenporten 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Erlbach - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfR Garching - SV Pullach 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - VfL 07 Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - ESC Geestemünde 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Bückeburg 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Teutonia Uelzen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Northeim 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Lingen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC Germania Friedrichstal 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Altona 93 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bonner SC - Euskirchener TSC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Windeck - FC Hürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4:4 (0:2)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - TV Herkenrath 2:4 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TSV Meerbusch 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Germania Schöneiche 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - BSV Hürtürkel 9:1 (5:1)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus II 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfL Halle 96 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Barleben - Union Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Eisenach - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SVN Zweibrücken - EGC Wirges n.gesp.
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - FC Karbach 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Mehring - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FSV Salmrohr 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Jägersburg 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SV Zweckel 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Roland Beckum - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 2000 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Reher/Puls - TSV Kropp 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Eichede 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Altenholz 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Union Neumünster 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Halbfinale
12:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Crailsheim 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 7:0 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:10 (1:4)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - TSG Sprockhövel 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Hennef 05 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Delfín SC - Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Universidad de El Salvador 5:0
03:00 Águila - Isidro Metapán 0:0
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 2:2
23:00 Atlético Marte - Dragón 0:3
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2015/2016 > Finale  England >   EFL Trophy 2015/2016 > Finale
15:30 Oxford United - Barnsley FC 2:3 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U21 - Southampton FC U21 2:2 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2016  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SC Bastia - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - VGA Saint-Maur 2:0
15:00 Juvisy FCF - Olympique Lyon 0:1
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Nîmes Métropole Gard 2:1
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 New Edubiase FC - Techiman City FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Angels FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:6
Griechenland > Super League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEL Kalloni - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Volou 3:0 Wert.
Ergotelis - Kissamikos 0:3 Wert.
15:00 Panserraikos - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Chania FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Acharnaikos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Xelaju MC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense 3:4 (1:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:00 Vida - Marathón 2:2
03:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:4
03:00 Real España - Victoria 3:1
23:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hongkong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - South China AA 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC 3:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Padideh FC - Esteghlal Ahvaz 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Persepolis - Siah Jamegan 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rah Ahan - Naft Tehran FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:25 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:1)
Irland > FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Runde  Irland >   FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Runde
16:00 Carrigaline United - Bluebell United 0:5
16:00 Killester United - Cherry Orchard 1:1
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppe 2
14:00 UMF Selfoss - KF Fjarðabyggðar 4:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppe 4
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - AC Milan 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - US Palermo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Inter - Torino FC 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Novara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Cuneo - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Mantova FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 L'Aquila Calcio - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ancona 1905 - US Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Arezzo - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lupa Roma 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 ACR Messina - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Lecce - Matera Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - AS Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Derthona FBC 1:0
15:00 SC Caronnese - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:0
15:00 USD Castellazzo - AC Bra 2:1
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - RapalloBogliasco 0:1
15:00 US Novese - USD Fezzanese 0:2
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Sporting Bellinzago 1:3
15:00 Pinerolo - SS Argentina Arma 0:3
15:00 Pro Settimo - Acqui Calcio 1:0
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Gozzano 0:3
15:00 Vado FC - Calcio Chieri 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Pontisola 0:0
15:00 US Ciserano - MapelloBonate 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Seregno 2:1
15:00 US Inveruno - USD Caravaggio 2:0
15:00 SSD Monza 1912 - Milano City FC 1:1
15:00 Olginatese - Grumellese Calcio 4:2
15:00 US Pergolettese - US Fiorenzuola 0:0
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 2:1
15:00 Varesina Calcio - Sondrio Calcio 0:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Abano Calcio - Polisportiva Tamai 2:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Calcio Montebelluna 2:0
15:00 US Dro - AC Este 1:0
15:00 Giorgione Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:3
15:00 ASD Liventina - FC Calvi Noale 1:0
15:00 Atletico San Paolo Padova - US Levico Terme 3:2
15:00 Luparense San Paolo FC - US Levico Terme 3:2
15:00 Sacilese Calcio - Union Feltre 0:2
15:00 UF Monfalcone - AC Mestre 4:2
15:00 Venezia Football Club SSD - Comunale Fontanafredda 5:1
15:00 Virtus Verona - AC Belluno 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
15:00 Altovicentino - Delta Rovigo 2:2
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Villafranca 1:0
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Ravenna Calcio 3:0
15:00 Correggese - Lentigione Calcio 2:3
15:00 Forlì FC - Imolese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Fortis Juventus - AC Bellaria Igea 2:3
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - San Marino Calcio 1:1
15:00 APD Ribelle - Virtus Castelfranco 1:0
15:00 Romagna Centro - FC Legnago Salus 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
15:00 Colligiana Calcio - US Pianese 4:1
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 2:2
15:00 US Gavorrano - Voluntas Spoleto 3:0
15:00 AS Gubbio - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:0
15:00 Jolly Montemurlo - Gualdo Casacastalda 1:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 2:2
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - US Poggibonsi 0:3
15:00 Viareggio - SSD Massese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
15:00 Amiternina - Jesina Calcio 1:2
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
15:00 Folgore Veregra ASD - Sambenedettese 1:1
15:00 Giulianova Calcio - Chieti Calcio 3:3
15:00 Isernia - SN Notaresco 1:0
15:00 Matelica - Fermana FC 0:1
15:00 SSD Monticelli - Campobasso 0:2
15:00 US Recanatese - Olympia Agnonese 0:0
15:00 Vis Pesaro - GSD Castelfidardo 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - San Cesareo 0:1
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Albalonga 1:0
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Viterbese 0:4
15:00 Nuorese Calcio - Budoni 3:0
15:00 Olbia - Cynthia 4:3
15:00 FC Rieti - Arzachena 2:0
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Castiadas Calcio 0:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - FC Francavilla 1:2
15:00 Isola Liri - Manfredonia 0:1
15:00 San Severo - Pomigliano 1:1
15:00 Torrecuso - Bisceglie 2:0
15:00 FC Turris - Fondi 2:2
15:30 ACD Nardò - Serpentara Bellegra Olevano 1:0
15:30 Potenza - Progreditur Marcianise 1:1
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno 3:1
16:00 Gallipoli - Taranto FC 0:4
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gragnano - Gelbison 0:0
15:00 Marsala - Roccella 2:2
15:00 Rende - Leonfortese 1:1
15:00 US Siracusa - Sarnese 3:0
15:00 USD Palmese - Reggina 1914 0:1
15:00 Vibonese - Aversa Normanna 3:0
15:00 Vigor Lamezia - Cavese 0:1
15:30 Città di Scordia - Noto 0:0
16:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Due Torri 3:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:30 Virtus Entella - Modena FC 5:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 AC Cesena - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 1:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Rivoli United 2:0
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Boys' Town 3:0
21:00 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans 1:2
21:00 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 1:3
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 2:0
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 1:3 (1:2)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Shakter Karaganda 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Kairat 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 1:3 (1:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:15 Al Kharitiyath - Al Khor SC 1:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
17:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fortaleza FC - Atlético Junior 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Once Caldas - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Bucaramanga 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2016  Litauen >   A Lyga 2016 >
13:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 2:3 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Wiltz 71 - Victoria Rosport 0:4
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 3:1
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS Grevenmacher 2:0
16:00 US Rumelange - Progrès Niedercorn 0:4
16:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 1:1
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch 3:0
Malta > Premier League 2016 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 Playoff >
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Qormi FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 3:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 2:5 (0:2)
16:30 Olympique de Safi - KAC de Kénitra 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (2:0)
04:06 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:0)
04:30 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Chiapas FC - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Deportivo Tepic 1:0
02:00 Club Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 0:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:0
03:00 FC Juárez - Club Celaya 1:0
03:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 2:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Sneek Wit Zwart 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - Amsterdamsche FC 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 WKE Emmen - Koninklijke HFC annull.
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Magreb '90 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 De Treffers - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - TEC VV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Turnovo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Odds BK - Tromsø IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk IF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 Fredrikstad FK - Levanger FK 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Ranheim IL 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Raufoss IL - KFUM Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømmen IF 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
11:00 Annabichler Sportverein - SC Weiz 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:00 General Caballero ZC - Deportivo Capiatá 3:7 (1:2)
00:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC 5:2 (3:0)
18:15 Unión Comercio - Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 2:4 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków 2:3 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 União da Madeira - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 GD Estoril - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - CD Aves 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Farense 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation >
17:00 CSM Studențesc Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russland >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russland >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
08:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Sokol Saratov 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Luch-Energia - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kamaz - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 0:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:3
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 3:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2015/2016  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:35 Hajer Club - Najran SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2015/2016  Schottland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gefle IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - AFC United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Syrianska FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Assyriska - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:6 (0:3)
13:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS annull.
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 3:1 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2016  Singapur >   Premier League 2016 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 NK Zavrč - FC Koper 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 4:4 (2:3)
17:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 3:2 (1:1)
19:15 Albacete - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - UD Somozas 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arandina CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CP Cacereño 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 La Roda CF - Club Portugalete 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Gernika 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guadalajara 6:3 (2:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Getafe CF B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Lleida Esportiu 0:6 (0:6)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Huracán CF - CD Alcoyano 0:1 Wert.
12:00 CD Eldense - Levante UD B 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Llosetense 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Reus Deportiu 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - CE L'Hospitalet 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 5:0 (5:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Linares Deportivo 3:2 (3:2)
11:30 UD Almería B - CD San Roque 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mérida AD - UD Melilla 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - La Hoya Lorca CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Cádiz CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Real Jaén - CF Villanovense 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Algeciras CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - Oviedo Moderno CF 1:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona 1:2
12:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 1:0
12:00 Oiartzun - Valencia CF 0:2
12:20 Espanyol Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:0
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
15:45 Al-Hilal Kadougli - Khartoum 3 1:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
06:30 Chungju Hummel - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Goyang Hi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:0
13:00 Sisaket FC - Army United FC 2:0
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Sukhothai FC 2:3
15:00 Bangkok Glass FC - BEC Tero Sasana 5:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2015/2016  Türkei >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Osmanlıspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Türkei >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Boluspor - Karabükspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Elazığspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
13:30 Hacettepe - Bayrampaşaspor 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kırklarelispor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Fethiyespor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bugsaşspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Pazarspor 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Orduspor 2:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Aydınspor 1923 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Manisaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Amed SK - Tokatspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kartalspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eyüpspor - Bucaspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tuzlaspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 4:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Rentistas - Sud América 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Liverpool - Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - D.C. United 1:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Miami FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Rayo OKC - FC Edmonton 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Petare 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Monagas 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Zulia 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Caracas FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2016 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten