1. Runde
05.11.2010 20:45 Rochdale AFC - United of Manchester 2:3 (0:1)
06.11.2010 15:00 Harrow Borough - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bradford City 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Corby Town - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Gateshead FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - York City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Droylsden FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Ebbsfleet United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Torquay United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hereford United - Hythe Town 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tranmere Rovers 5:3 (3:2)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Crawley Town 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Woking FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Southend United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Vauxhall Motors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Dover Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Nuneaton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Supermarine - Eastwood Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dartford FC - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Tipton Town 6:0 (5:0)
16:00 Chelmsford City - Hendon FC 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Cambridge United - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2010 13:00 Southport FC - Sheffield Wednesday 2:5 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.2010 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 6:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Cambridge United 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Southend United - Macclesfield Town 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Port Vale FC - Dartford FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Vauxhall Motors - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Stockport County 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.11.2010 20:45 Luton Town - Corby Town 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 York City - Rotherham United 3:0 (0:0)
18.11.2010 20:45 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
2. Runde
26.11.2010 20:45 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (1:0)
27.11.2010 13:50 AFC Wimbledon - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - United of Manchester 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Macclesfield Town 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Tamworth FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Supermarine 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - York City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hereford United - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Northampton Town 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Chelmsford City 3:1 (1:0)
29.11.2010 20:45 Droylsden FC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
14.12.2010 20:45 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town 4:2 (2:2)
20:45 Notts County - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (3:0)
07.12.2010 20:45 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Leyton Orient - Droylsden FC 8:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
08.12.2010 20:45 United of Manchester - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4 (0:2)
09.12.2010 20:45 Luton Town - Charlton Athletic 1:3 (1:1)
08.01.2011 16:00 Lincoln City - Hereford United 3:4 (2:3)
3. Runde
08.01.2011 13:45 Arsenal FC - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - York City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Port Vale FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Crystal Palace 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Peterborough United 6:2 (2:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Dover Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Everton FC 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Southampton FC - Blackpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Notts County 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Colchester United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Hartlepool United 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Stevenage FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (0:0)
09.01.2011 14:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Ipswich Town 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 Leicester City - Manchester City 2:2 (1:2)
10.01.2011 21:00 Crawley Town - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
11.01.2011 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Hereford United 0:1 (0:1)
18.01.2011 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cardiff City - Stoke City 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:45 Manchester City - Leicester City 4:2 (3:1)
19.01.2011 21:00 Leeds United - Arsenal FC 1:3 (1:2)
4. Runde
29.01.2011 13:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:50 Swansea City - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Coventry City 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Reading FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hereford United 4:1 (1:1)
16:15 Torquay United - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Southampton FC - Manchester United 1:2 (1:0)
30.01.2011 13:00 Arsenal FC - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 (4:0)
16.02.2011 20:45 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
19.02.2011 13:30 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20.02.2011 15:00 Manchester City - Notts County 5:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale
19.02.2011 16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 Manchester United - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
20.02.2011 16:00 Fulham FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Leyton Orient - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.2011 21:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC 5:1 (1:0)
01.03.2011 20:30 Everton FC - Reading FC 0:1 (0:1)
02.03.2011 20:45 Manchester City - Aston Villa 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Arsenal FC - Leyton Orient 5:0 (3:0)
Viertelfinale
12.03.2011 13:45 Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
18:15 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 2:0 (1:0)
13.03.2011 15:00 Stoke City - West Ham United 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Manchester City - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale
16.04.2011 18:15 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
17.04.2011 17:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City 0:5 (0:3)
Finale
14.05.2011 16:00 Manchester City - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten