. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2011 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2011 > Mai
17:00 Tansania - Südafrika 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2011 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2011 > Mai
13:00 Estland - Litauen 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brasilien - Chile 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2011 > Mai FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2011 > Mai
10:00 Rumänien - Litauen 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Moldau - Aserbaidschan 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 USM Annaba - JS Kabylie 2:1
17:00 USM Alger - MC Alger 1:2
17:00 WA Tlemcen - AS Khroub 2:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Quilmes 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 1:2 (1:2)
23:20 All Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
02:30 San Martín de Tucumán - Tiro Federal de Rosario 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
15:00 Mika FC - FC Ararat 2:1
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
11:00 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - South Coast Wolves 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Parramatta FC - Bankstown City Lions 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 3:4 (2:1)
07:00 Green Gully SC - South Melbourne FC 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2011  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
11:00 Bundaberg Spirit - Sunshine Coast Fire 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Whitsunday Miners - Brisbane Strikers 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 NQ Razorbacks - Capricorn Cougars 2:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2011  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2011 >
10:00 Weston Workers FC - Hamilton Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Valentine Phoenix - South Cardiff FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Inglewood United 2:2 (2:0)
09:00 Western Knights SC - Armadale SC 3:2 (1:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Balcatta SC 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2011 >
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings SC 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Para Hills Knights SC 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2011  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2011 >
08:00 Canberra City - Monaro Panthers 3:2 (1:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Al Najma - Al Hidd 1:2
17:30 Al Muharraq - Riffa SC 1:1
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I >
20:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 Široki Brijeg - Slavija Sarajevo 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Drina - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Travnik - Budućnost Banovici 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Akademik Sofia 6:0 (1:0)
17:00 Minyor Pernik - PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Montana - OFC Sliven 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Morning 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Palestino - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
08:30 Shenyang Dongjin - Shenyang Zhongze 1:2
09:00 Sunray Cave - Wuhan Zhongbo 3:1
09:00 Yanbian FC - Shanghai Dongya 0:1
09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng FC - Dalian Aerbin 0:1
10:00 Tianjin Songjiang - Beijing Baxy 0:0
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:45 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Werder Bremen 3:2 (3:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 TuS Koblenz - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:4 (1:2)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (0:1)
13:45 Kickers Offenbach - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC II - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - 1. FC Burg 2:1
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:4
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III 0:1
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - SC Weyhe 2:2
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Urberach 2:1
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV 0:2
15:00 RSV Würges - OSC Vellmar 2:1
15:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3:1
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Waldgirmes 3:2
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:1
15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - 1. FC Eschborn 0:4
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 5:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Teutonia Uelzen - SV Meppen 0:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:30 FV Illertissen - SSV Reutlingen 1:2
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Normannia Gmünd 4:6
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:1
15:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - Kehler FV 3:3
15:30 SV Linx - FC 08 Villingen 0:2
15:30 VfB Neckarrems - TSG Balingen 3:0
17:00 FSV Hollenbach - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93 1:1
13:00 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 3:0
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower SV Greif 0:2
14:00 BFC Dynamo - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:2
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - LFC Berlin 2:2
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - TeBe Berlin 2:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Sachsen Leipzig 3:2
15:00 SC Borea Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg II 1:3
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:1
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:2
16:00 FC Sylt - Eider Büdelsdorf 2:0
16:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp 1:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Weiden annull.
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4:4 (2:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 4:2
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Buchbach 1:1
15:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 7:0
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:1
15:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Großbardorf 1:1
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:1
15:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - Würzburger FV 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Gonsenheim 2:1
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SF Köllerbach 1:1
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:0
15:30 SV Roßbach - FK Pirmasens 1:0
15:30 SV Auersmacher - SVN Zweibrücken 0:4
15:30 EGC Wirges - SG Bad Breisig 1:1
17:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B
14:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Hamburger SV 6:3 (3:2)
15:00 Herforder SV - FF USV Jena 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 9:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
02:30 Liga de Loja - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 El Nacional - Imbabura 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Espoli - Deportivo Quito 0:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers 4:3 (3:2)
13:45 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Finale  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Finale
16:00 Manchester City - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0)
England > Playoff 2010/2011 League One > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2010/2011 League One > Halbfinale
13:45 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > Playoff 2010/2011 League Two > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2010/2011 League Two > Halbfinale
18:45 Torquay United - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (2:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2011  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
13:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ajax Lasnamäe - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2011  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2011 >
15:00 FC Viikingit - FC Hämeenlinna 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 OPS-jp Oulu - PK-35 Vantaa 1:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2010/2011 > Finale  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2010/2011 > Finale
20:45 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0
15:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Baia Zugdidi 3:0
15:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 0:1
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 0:0
17:00 FC Zestafoni - FC Samtredia 4:1
Irak > Super League 2010/2011  Irak >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Al Najaf - Baghdad FC 1:2
14:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Masafi 1:2
14:00 Peshmarga - Diyala FC 1:0
14:30 Al Hasanain - Karbalaa FC 0:2
14:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Ramadi 1:0
Island > 1. deild 2011  Island >   1. deild 2011 >
BÍ/Bolungarvík - ÍR Reykjavík 1:2
Víkingur Ólafsvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff >
16:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 4:1 (3:1)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Modena FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Unione Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata 3:3 (2:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 1:5 (0:2)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:2 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - FC Gifu 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:0 (0:0)
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2011  Kanada >   Soccer League 2011 >
02:00 SC Toronto - Impact de Montréal Academy 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
22:00 Itagüi Ditaires - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila 3:0 (0:0)
22:55 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
19:00 RNK Split - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Karlovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
20:10 NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:2 (1:1)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2010/2011 > Finale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2010/2011 > Finale
16:10 FK Ekranas - FK Banga Gargzdai 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
18:00 CS Pétange - UN Käerjéng 1:0
19:30 Etzella Ettelbruck - RFCU Luxemburg 2:3
19:30 RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange 0:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - JS El Massira 1:0
17:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 1:0
17:00 Wydad de Fès - Maghrib de Fès 0:1
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0
17:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir 1:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:2
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Bar 3:1
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 2:0
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 CSV Apeldoorn - Sparta Nijkerk 5:2 (0:2)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - FC Lisse 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 SC Genemuiden - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV ARC - HSV Hoek 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Capelle 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Flevo Boys 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - IJsselmeervogels 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 5:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Dolphins FC - Plateau United 3:0
Kwara United - Warri Wolves 2:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Renova - FK Teteks 4:2 (1:1)
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Metalurg Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Turnovo - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Napredok Kičevo - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 2:3 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 KSV Superfund - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SC Ritzing - FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Hard - TSV Neumarkt 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Höchst 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Kufstein - SC Bregenz 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Union Innsbruck - WSG Wattens 2:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 LUV Graz - Union Kleinmünchen 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Neulengbach - SK Kelag Kärnten 3:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente de Campo Grande - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
23:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów 4:2 (1:2)
18:15 Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
Dolcan Ząbki - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:0
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Radzionków 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Kolejarz Stróże 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Górnik Polkowice 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 ŁKS Łódź - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
21:15 SC Olhanense - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 SC Beira-Mar - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Naval 1° de Maio - Vitória Guimarães 0:3 (0:2)
21:15 SL Benfica - União Leiria 3:3 (1:1)
21:15 Paços de Ferreira - Académica de Coimbra 5:1 (5:0)
21:15 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:2)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC 3:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2 (0:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russland >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 FK Krasnodar - FK Tom Tomsk 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Terek Grozny 4:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2011/2012  Russland >   1. Division 2011/2012 >
16:00 FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2011 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2011 Abstieg >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2010/2011 First Division > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2010/2011 First Division > Halbfinale
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Forfar Athletic 3:3 (1:1)
Schottland > Playoff 2010/2011 Second Division > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2010/2011 Second Division > Halbfinale
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Annan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2011  Schweden >   Superettan 2011 >
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - IK Sirius 1:2
16:00 BK Forward - Akropolis IF 0:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
16:00 Örgryte IS - FC Rosengård 1:0
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 0:4 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wohlen 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:1 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2011  Singapur >   Premier League 2011 >
11:00 Courts Young Lions - Woodlands Wellington 1:2 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 MFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav 2000 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 NK Nafta - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 NK Maribor - FC Koper 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Primorje 5:0 (4:0)
20:15 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Valladolid 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Albacete 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CA Osasuna B 0:4
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
15:45 Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa - Al-Mawrada 1:4
18:30 Al-Hilal Port Sudan - Ahli Al Khartoum 0:1
19:00 El Nsoor - Jazeerat Al-Feel 1:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
08:00 Chunnam Dragons - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
11:00 Thai Port FC - Sisaket FC 0:0
13:00 Muangthong United - BEC Tero Sasana 1:0
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - INSEE Police United 0:1
13:00 Chonburi FC - Khonkaen FC 6:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:3 (2:1)
18:20 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Sparta Praha B - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FK Baník Most 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Espérance Zarzis 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - EGS Gafsa 1:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
15:00 Konyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manisaspor - Bucaspor 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 Videoton FC - Győri ETO FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Kaposvári RFC - Szolnoki MÁV 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kecskeméti TE - BFC Siófok 2:3 (1:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
20:30 Impact de Montréal - Carolina RailHawks 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011 >
01:30 Western New York Flash - Boston Breakers 3:2 (2:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2011  Usbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
14:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 2:1
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Petare 1:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
12:00 LG-ACB Ha Noi - Hòa Phát 3:2
Zypern > First Division 2011 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Platzierung  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Platzierung >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Abstieg >
17:00 AE Paphos - Alki Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten