. .
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF Asien 2012 > Gruppe C FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF Asien 2012 > Gruppe C
12:30 Iran - Bahrain 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Jordanien - Palästina 6:0 (4:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Ecuador > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Ecuador > Gruppe A
22:00 Ecuador - Bolivien 2:1 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
14:00 KS Besa - KF Skënderbeu 0:0
14:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 0:0
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 2:0
14:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Elbasani 3:1
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
14:30 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 0:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
01:15 Tigre - Banfield 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
21:00 C.A.I. - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Almirante Brown 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Rafaela - San Martín de Tucumán 2:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 Simurq PFC - FK Muğan 1:3 (0:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Inter Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - St Albans Saints 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Northcote City FC - Richmond SC 5:2 (2:0)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2011  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
07:00 QAS - Whitsunday Miners 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Fire 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Capricorn Cougars - Southern Cross United annull.
10:00 Bundaberg Spirit - NQ Razorbacks 0:4 (0:4)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 1:3 (1:1)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Mandurah City SC 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 Armadale SC - ECU Joondalup 2:2 (0:2)
11:30 Perth SC - Stirling Lions SC 4:2 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - KV Mechelen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Lierse SK 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
21:00 Real Mamoré - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Guabirá - Blooming 0:3 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Zvijezda Gradačac 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Drina - FK Rudar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Čelik Zenica - Buducnost Banovici 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Travnik 3:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Akademik Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - OFC Sliven 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Unión San Felipe - Huachipato 2:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
Barrio México - Limón FC 0:3
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - AD San Carlos 3:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Hamburger SV 6:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Wacker Burghausen 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC II 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Energie Cottbus II 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - 1. FC Burg 1:4
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:6
15:00 Bremer SV - SC Weyhe 3:1
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hünfelder SV 1:1
15:00 RSV Würges - KSV Baunatal 2:3
15:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Eintracht Wetzlar 2:1
15:00 Kickers Offenbach II - FSV Fernwald 2:2
15:00 VfB Marburg - Viktoria Urberach 2:2
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:1
15:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - 1. FC Eschborn 1:2
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1:5
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Arminia Hannover 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfB Neckarrems - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1
15:00 SGV Freiberg - FV Illertissen 1:3
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - SSV Reutlingen 3:0
15:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Normannia Gmünd 0:1
15:00 TSG Balingen - Kehler FV 1:1
15:00 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - Waldhof Mannheim 2:4
15:00 SV Linx - Bahlinger SC 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Concordia Hamburg 3:1
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 LFC Berlin - Torgelower SV Greif 0:1
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:0
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:3
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB Auerbach 1:2
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Zwickau 1:3
15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 1:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm 2:0
15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 0:2
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 4:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Weiden annull.
SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - Karlsruher SC II 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Hessen Kassel 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:3
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Eintracht Bamberg 2:2
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Buchbach 0:1
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:1
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SV Heimstetten 1:2
15:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Unterhaching II 2:0
15:00 TSV Aindling - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:2
15:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:3
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Würzburger FV 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:30 SF Köllerbach - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 0:0
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Auersmacher 7:0
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - EGC Wirges 1:0
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Roßbach 2:1
15:30 SG Betzdorf - FK Pirmasens 1:1
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SVN Zweibrücken 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 5:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:4 (2:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:15 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
22:00 Manta - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Swansea City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Hull City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Millwall FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Carlisle United 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Stockport County - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hereford United - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oxford United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Southend United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Shrewsbury Town 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bury FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 York City - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kettering Town - Grimsby Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Hayes & Yeading 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Rushden & Diamonds 1:1 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale
13:45 Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
18:15 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 2:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2011  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
10:00 FC Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Ajax Lasnamäe - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:5 (0:1)
Finnland > Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Nord  Finnland >   Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Nord
13:00 Kuopion PS - Tampere United 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FF Jaro 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Süd  Finnland >   Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Süd
14:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Haka Valkeakoski 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 AC Arles-Avignon - FC Lorient 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 RC Lens - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
18:00 SR Colmar - SC Bastia 0:0
18:00 Pacy Vallée - Rodez AF 0:1
18:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Cannes 2:4
18:30 Stade Plabennec - RC Strasbourg 0:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Rouen 1:0
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Amiens SC 2:4
20:00 AS Beauvais - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Baia Zugdidi 2:0
12:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 0:1
12:00 FC Zestafoni - Kolkheti Poti 0:0
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Volou 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Panserraikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
Persibo Bojonegoro - Persija Jakarta annull.
09:25 Deltras Sidoarjo - Bontang FC 3:2
13:00 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Persib Bandung 1:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Saba Qom FC - Pas-Hamedan 1:1
13:45 Tractor Sazi - Mes Kerman FC 1:0
Irland > Premier Division 2011  Irland >   Premier Division 2011 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 1
18:00 KR Reykjavík - Grótta 2:1 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 2
14:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 4:1 (2:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 3
15:00 UMF Stjarnan - BÍ/Bolungarvík 1:3 (0:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:20 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 (3:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
20:45 AC Cesena - Juventus 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Varese 1910 - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2011  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2011 >
10:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - FK Ordabasy 1:0
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 2:3
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 3:0
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Vostok Öskemen 1:1
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kairat 0:1
13:30 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 2:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
16:15 Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah 2:5
18:15 Lekhwiya SC - Al Arabi 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Karlovac - NK Varaždin 1:0 (1:0)
20:10 Hajduk Split - RNK Split 3:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2011  Litauen >   A Lyga 2011 >
12:00 FK Tauras Tauragė - FK Mažeikiai 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FBK Kaunas 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Dainava Alytus 6:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
17:00 CS Grevenmacher - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
19:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Swift Hesperange 2:0
Malaysia > Super League 2011  Malaysia >   Super League 2011 >
13:45 PBDKT T-Team FC - Perak FA 0:0
13:45 Negeri Sembilan FA - Selangor FA 1:2
13:45 Felda United FC - Perlis FA 2:0
13:45 Pahang FA - Kelantan FA 2:0
13:45 Kedah FA - Terengganu FA 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2011 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Abstieg >
14:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
16:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Birkirkara FC 1:4 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Wydad AC 1:0
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 2:0
16:00 Maghrib de Fès - KAC de Kénitra 1:1
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad de Fès 1:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros 2:3
23:00 Pumas Morelos - Indios Juárez 0:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Dinamo Bender 6:1 (3:0)
12:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Tiraspol 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Milsami - Nistru Otaci 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Costuleni 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - CF Găgăuzia 5:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
14:30 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 0:0
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 2:1
14:30 FK Zeta - OFK Bar 2:0
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Flevo Boys - IJsselmeervogels 1:7 (0:3)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk 3:2 (3:2)
14:30 SV ARC - CSV Apeldoorn 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Harkemase Boys 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - SC Genemuiden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior '31 1:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Kwara United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
Dolphins FC - Enyimba Aba 2:1
Zamfara United - Kano Pillars 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC 1:3
16:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Glenavon FC 3:3
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 0:1
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:4
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Pelister - Napredok Kičevo 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Teteks 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Turnovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - Metalurg Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - KSV Superfund 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:30 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - SC Sollenau 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Ritzing - SC Ostbahn XI 2:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:00 SAK Klagenfurt - FC Pasching 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Feldkirchen - SC Weiz 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Union St. Florian 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 General Caballero ZC - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 3:3 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
02:00 CN Iquitos - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (1:1)
19:15 Inti Gas - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Unión Comercio 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Juan Aurich - León de Huánuco 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Korona Kielce - Polonia Bytom 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Ruch Radzionków - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Odra Wodzisław - Warta Poznań 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Gil Vicente - CD Feirense 3:2 (1:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea 4:2 (1:1)
14:45 FCM Târgu Mureş - Oţelul Galaţi 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russland >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Nalchik - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:2 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 1:2
15:00 SS Murata - SS Virtus 2:3
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2:1
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Berwick Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - Albion Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stranraer FC 3:3 (1:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale
13:15 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Jagodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Metalac - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Javor - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 BSK Borča - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 MFK Košice - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 MFK Dubnica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Tatran Prešov - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 4:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Nafta - NK Domžale 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 UD Almería - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - Hércules CF 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Valencia CF 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Girona FC - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - CD Tenerife 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Xerez CD - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Albacete 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Celta Vigo B - Cerro Reyes 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad B 0:0
17:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Unión 1:3
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Peña Sport FC 2:0
18:00 SD Lemona - CD Mirandés 0:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
17:00 Cádiz CF - CD San Roque 0:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
17:20 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:1)
10:15 Sparta Praha B - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Baník Most - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Baník Sokolov 4:0 (3:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Karabükspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 İstanbul BBSK - Eskişehirspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Samsunspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 3:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - PFK Sevastopol 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
14:30 Szolnoki MÁV - Kecskeméti TE 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kaposvári RFC - BFC Siófok 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi SE 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton FC 0:5 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:30 Liverpool - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Fénix - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2011  Usbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 0:1
12:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:1
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
21:15 Carabobo FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Mineros de Guayana - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
10:00 Hà Nội T&T - Đồng Tâm Long An 4:1
Wales > Premier League 2011 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Championship >
15:10 Llanelli AFC - Bangor City 2:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2011 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Relegation >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten