1. Runde
06.11.2009 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Southampton FC 2:3 (0:0)
20:45 Notts County - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 6:1 (4:0)
07.11.2009 13:45 Paulton Rovers - Norwich City 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 Bromley FC - Colchester United 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Stourbridge FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bath City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Brentford FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 AFC Telford United - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Tooting & Mitcham Utd 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Ilkeston Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:4 (2:2)
16:00 Hereford United - Sutton United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nuneaton Town - Exeter City 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage Borough FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Rochdale AFC 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Salisbury City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Staines Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Darlington FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Hinckley United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bury FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Lowestoft Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Kettering Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Oldham Athletic - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
08.11.2009 14:30 Northwich Victoria - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Rotherham United 2:3 (0:2)
09.11.2009 20:45 Millwall FC - AFC Wimbledon 4:1 (0:0)
11.11.2009 21:00 Rochdale AFC - Luton Town 0:2 (0:0)
17.11.2009 20:45 Brentford FC - Gateshead FC 5:2 (2:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Stevenage Borough FC - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
18.11.2009 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde
28.11.2009 13:30 Northwich Victoria - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Staines Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Southampton FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Hereford United - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Rushden & Diamonds 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Rotherham United - Luton Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City 4:3 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnet FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Notts County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - York City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bath City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Carlisle United - Norwich City 3:1 (1:1)
29.11.2009 14:45 Kettering Town - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
15.12.2009 20:45 Stockport County - Torquay United 0:4 (0:3)
08.12.2009 20:45 Aldershot Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Luton Town - Rotherham United 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Barnet FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Oxford United 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Leeds United - Kettering Town 5:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
09.12.2009 20:45 Millwall FC - Staines Town 4:0 (1:0)
3. Runde
02.01.2010 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Peterborough United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Colchester United 7:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Coventry City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Barrow AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Hull City 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Everton FC - Carlisle United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Derby County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Swansea City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 Stoke City - York City 3:1 (2:1)
18:15 Reading FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
03.01.2010 14:00 Manchester United - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Watford FC 5:0 (3:0)
17:15 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:15 Tranmere Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
12.01.2010 20:45 Bristol City - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:0)
19.01.2010 20:45 Brentford FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
12.01.2010 20:45 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Derby County - Millwall FC 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield United 2:3 (0:1)
13.01.2010 20:45 Liverpool FC - Reading FC 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Newcastle United - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
19.01.2010 20:45 Cardiff City - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
4. Runde
23.01.2010 13:45 Preston North End - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Reading FC - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Fulham FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Leicester City 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Derby County - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United 4:2 (2:0)
18:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Leeds United 2:2 (1:0)
24.01.2010 14:30 Stoke City - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Scunthorpe United - Manchester City 2:4 (1:2)
02.02.2010 20:45 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Notts County 0:2 (0:0)
03.02.2010 20:45 Leeds United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (1:1)
Achtelfinale
13.02.2010 13:00 Chelsea FC - Cardiff City 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Southampton FC - Portsmouth FC 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Manchester City - Stoke City 1:1 (1:0)
14.02.2010 14:30 Bolton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Notts County 4:0 (2:0)
16:45 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
24.02.2010 20:45 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Stoke City - Manchester City 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bolton Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
06.03.2010 13:30 Portsmouth FC - Birmingham City 2:0 (0:0)
18:20 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2010 14:45 Reading FC - Aston Villa 2:4 (2:0)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
24.03.2010 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 3:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale
10.04.2010 18:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:0)
11.04.2010 17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Finale
15.05.2010 16:00 Chelsea FC - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten