1. Spieltag
16.07.2003 19:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (1:3)
19:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
19.07.2003 19:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
22.07.2003 19:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
26.07.2003 19:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:2 (2:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Thun 5:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
29.07.2003 19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 5:3 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
02.08.2003 19:30 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Basel 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
08.08.2003 19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
09.08.2003 19:30 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
16.08.2003 19:30 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
17.08.2003 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
22.08.2003 19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:2)
23.08.2003 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (0:0)
24.08.2003 16:15 FC Basel - Servette Genève 6:0 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
30.08.2003 19:30 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 3:3 (2:2)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Wil 1900 4:1 (1:0)
31.08.2003 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:4 (0:1)
16:15 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (4:1)
16:15 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
03.09.2003 19:30 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 4:1 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Thun 4:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
14.09.2003 16:15 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Aarau - FC Thun 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
28.09.2003 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 2:3 (0:1)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 3:2 (3:1)
16:15 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
02.10.2003 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Thun - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
15.10.2003 19:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
05.10.2003 16:15 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC Basel - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
26.10.2003 16:15 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:0)
16:15 FC Aarau - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 FC Wil 1900 - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
29.10.2003 19:30 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 5:3 (3:1)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
02.11.2003 14:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 5:2 (4:1)
16:15 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:2)
16:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
23.11.2003 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 4:2 (1:2)
16:15 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:2 (3:1)
16:15 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
30.11.2003 16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (2:2)
16:15 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
15.02.2004 14:30 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
22.02.2004 14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 6:3 (4:1)
14:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
28.02.2004 19:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 6:0 (2:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Thun 3:1 (1:1)
29.02.2004 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 3:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
07.03.2004 15:30 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
12.03.2004 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
13.03.2004 19:30 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
14.03.2004 14:30 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
17.03.2004 19:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
20.03.2004 19:30 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:1)
21.03.2004 14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 4:2 (2:1)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
28.03.2004 14:30 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
04.04.2004 14:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:2 (4:0)
28. Spieltag
07.04.2004 19:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
08.04.2004 19:30 FC Basel - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
15.04.2004 19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:5 (1:1)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
30. Spieltag
18.04.2004 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:5 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 FC Aarau - FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
24.04.2004 19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève 6:1 (2:1)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Wil 1900 5:1 (2:0)
25.04.2004 16:15 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
32. Spieltag
01.05.2004 19:30 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
02.05.2004 16:15 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
08.05.2004 19:30 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:3 (1:3)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
09.05.2004 16:15 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (1:1)
34. Spieltag
12.05.2004 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Thun - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
35. Spieltag
15.05.2004 17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Thun 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 2:3 (0:1)
16.05.2004 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
36. Spieltag
22.05.2004 17:30 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:0)
23.05.2004 16:15 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 4:1 (1:1)
16:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten