1. Spieltag
13.07.2013 19:45 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:0 (2:0)
14.07.2013 13:45 FC Zürich - FC Thun 3:2 (1:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
20.07.2013 19:45 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 4:2 (4:2)
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:3)
21.07.2013 13:45 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 3:2 (2:2)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
27.07.2013 19:45 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 4:2 (1:2)
28.07.2013 13:45 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
03.08.2013 19:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
04.08.2013 13:45 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
10.08.2013 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
11.08.2013 13:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
24.08.2013 19:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
25.08.2013 13:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
31.08.2013 17:45 FC Aarau - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2013 13:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (2:1)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
30.10.2013 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
21.09.2013 19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2013 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:3 (1:1)
30.10.2013 19:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
24.09.2013 20:30 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2013 19:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
26.09.2013 19:45 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2013 19:45 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
29.09.2013 13:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
05.10.2013 19:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
06.10.2013 13:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
19.10.2013 19:45 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2013 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
26.10.2013 19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
27.10.2013 13:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2013 19:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2013 13:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St.Gallen 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
23.11.2013 19:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (2:0)
24.11.2013 13:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 4:1 (2:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
30.11.2013 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
01.12.2013 13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:2 (1:2)
12.03.2014 18:30 FC Sion - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
07.12.2013 19:45 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:0 (1:0)
08.12.2013 13:45 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
14.12.2013 19:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
15.12.2013 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
01.02.2014 17:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
02.02.2014 13:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
08.02.2014 19:45 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:2)
19:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
09.02.2014 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
15.02.2014 19:45 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 3:2 (1:1)
16.02.2014 13:45 FC Zürich - FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:3 (4:2)
22. Spieltag
22.02.2014 19:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
23.02.2014 13:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
26.02.2014 18:30 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
01.03.2014 19:45 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2014 13:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
08.03.2014 19:45 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
09.03.2014 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Thun 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:2)
25. Spieltag
15.03.2014 19:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
16.03.2014 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 4:2 (2:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 5:0 (3:0)
26. Spieltag
22.03.2014 19:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
23.03.2014 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
29.03.2014 19:45 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
30.03.2014 13:45 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
05.04.2014 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 4:1 (1:0)
06.04.2014 13:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
12.04.2014 19:45 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
13.04.2014 13:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
30. Spieltag
16.04.2014 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:5 (0:4)
19:45 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:2 (1:0)
17.04.2014 19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
26.04.2014 19:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Sion - FC Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
27.04.2014 13:45 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 4:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
32. Spieltag
03.05.2014 19:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
04.05.2014 13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 5:0 (2:0)
33. Spieltag
06.05.2014 19:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
07.05.2014 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:1)
08.05.2014 19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
34. Spieltag
10.05.2014 19:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
11.05.2014 13:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:1 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
15.05.2014 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 4:1 (3:1)
20:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Aarau - FC Basel 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
18.05.2014 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten