. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 1 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 1
17:00 Slowenien - Irland 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Deutschland - Kroatien 4:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 2 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 2
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rumänien - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 4 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 4
20:30 Nordirland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5
14:30 Albanien - Griechenland 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Niederlande - Norwegen 1:2 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2013 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2013 > Viertelfinale
00:15 Lanús - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
01:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Boca Unidos 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 San Martín de San Juan - Douglas Haig 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Brown de Adrogué 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Huracán - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (2:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2013/2014  Armenien >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
12:00 Mika FC - Pyunik FC 3:0
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 2:0
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 0:0
15:00 FC Alashkert - Ulisses FC 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2013/2014 > 1. Runde  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2013/2014 > 1. Runde
11:00 Mil-Muğan FK - FC Ağsu 1:0 n.V.
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2013/2014  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 >
20:30 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RAEC Mons 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - Lierse SK 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
13:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK Travnik 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rudar - NK Vitez 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 5:2 (3:2)
13:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2013  Brasilien >   Série B 2013 >
00:50 Atlético Goianiense - Avaí - SC 2:1
00:00 América - MG - Paysandu - PA 0:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2013/2014  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lyubimetz 2007 - Neftochimik Burgas 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2013  China >   Super League 2013 >
12:35 Dalian Aerbin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (1:1)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Dongya - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guizhou Renhe 3:0 (0:0)
12:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 1:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aalborg BK 1:3
18:15 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 3:1
19:00 Nordvest FC - AC Horsens 0:4
20:45 FC København - Odense BK 4:3
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Bayer Leverkusen II 0:4 (0:1)
England > Championship 2013/2014  England >   Championship 2013/2014 >
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  England >   League Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Hull City 8:7 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Newcastle United - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
18:00 EA Guingamp - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Montpellier HSC 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:55 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:0
11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Khobi 6:0
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - Metalurgi Rustavi 3:1
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 2:1
11:00 FC Merani Martvili - Guria Lanchkhuti 1:1
11:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:6 i.E.
11:00 WIT Georgia - FC Kobuleti 2:1
12:00 FC Zestafoni - Sioni Bolnisi 0:1
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - PAS Giannina 1:0
14:30 Panthrakikos - Niki Volou FC 1:4 i.E.
14:30 Levadiakos - Asteras Magoulas 3:2
14:30 Apollon Kalamarias - Panionios GSS 0:0
17:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:1
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Platanias Chanion 2:1
19:30 Anagennisi Karditsa - PAOK Saloniki 0:1
19:30 Fokikos FC - Olympiakos Piräus 3:5
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Halcones FC 1:1
19:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mictlán 5:0
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa 1:1
22:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Coatepeque 2:0
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Apertura >
22:00 Real Sociedad - Vida 2:0
Irak > Super League 2013/2014  Irak >   Super League 2013/2014 >
13:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Erbil SC 1:3
Italien > Serie A 2013/2014  Italien >   Serie A 2013/2014 >
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Parma FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Calcio Catania 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 AS Livorno - Torino FC 3:3 (2:2)
20:45 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2013 > Halbfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2013 > Halbfinale
11:00 FK Aktobe - FK Taraz 0:1
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
14:00 NK Vinogradar - Hajduk Split 1:3 n.V.
14:00 NK Podravina - HNK Rijeka 1:3
14:00 NK Novigrad - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:2
14:00 NK Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 3:4 i.E.
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Zadar 0:2
14:00 NK Zagora Unešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:5
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Lučko 5:4
17:00 NK Međimurje - NK Osijek 0:2 n.V.
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale
20:00 FC Schaan - FC Vaduz 0:6
Litauen > A Lyga 2013  Litauen >   A Lyga 2013 >
17:30 FK Dainava Alytus - FK Atlantas 0:5
Mexiko > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
03:30 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
12:00 FC Veris - FC Comrat Chirsova 4:0
12:00 Speranţa Crihana Veche - FC Saxan 2:3 n.V.
12:00 FC Grănicerul - Dinamo Auto 0:4
12:00 CF Găgăuzia - RS Lilcora 1:2
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Achilles'29 7:0 (4:0)
20:00 Vitesse - VV Noordwijk 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Wilhelmina '08 4:0 (4:0)
20:00 Excelsior '31 - Heracles Almelo 2:5 (0:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - VV Capelle 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - HSV Hoek 3:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2013/2014  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2013/2014 >
13:00 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Gorno Lisiče 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pelister - FK Renova 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Turnovo 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Gostivar - Metalurg Skopje 3:1 (1:1)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Austria Lustenau - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - RB Salzburg 1:7 (1:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
16:00 SC Olhanense - Sporting Covilhã 2:2
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 1:0
17:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 4:3
17:00 CS Marítimo - SC Farense 0:0
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC 1:0
Rumänien > Cupa Romaniei 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Rumänien >   Cupa Romaniei 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
17:00 FC Brașov - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 2:0
Russland > Kubok 2013/2014 > 5. Runde  Russland >   Kubok 2013/2014 > 5. Runde
05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0
08:30 Luch-Energia - Rubin Kazan 4:2
11:30 FK Tosno - FK Ural 5:3 i.E.
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 n.V.
12:00 FK Angusht Nazran - FK Rostov 0:1
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moskva 1:2
15:00 FK Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 0:1
15:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
15:30 Mordovia Saransk - FK Amkar Perm 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:30 FSK Dolgoprudny - FK Krasnodar 1:4
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2013/2014 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2013/2014 > Gruppe A
20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano 1:0
20:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa 1:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2013/2014 > Gruppe B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2013/2014 > Gruppe B
20:45 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori 0:0
20:45 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 0:0
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2013/2014 > Gruppe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2013/2014 > Gruppe C
20:45 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 2:0
20:45 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 0:4
Schottland > League Cup 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1
20:30 Greenock Morton FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1
20:45 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2
Schweiz > Super League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Super League 2013/2014 >
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 2:0
14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jedinstvo Putevi 2:1
14:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Borac Čačak 2:0
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 i.E.
17:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:3
18:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Voždovac 2:0
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Jagodina 0:2
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički 1923 3:0
Singapur > Premier League 2013 Playoff  Singapur >   Premier League 2013 Playoff >
12:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Home United 0:1
12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Woodlands Wellington 3:0
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
18:00 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 1:4
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale
16:30 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1:3
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 3:1
Spanien > Primera División 2013/2014  Spanien >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - UD Almería 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 7:3 (3:2)
22:00 CA Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014 >
17:45 Coruxo FC - UD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Marino de Luanco - CD Tropezón 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Ourense 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 SD Compostela - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SD Logroñés - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Avilés - SD Noja 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD Leonesa - Real Oviedo 1:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Puerta Bonita 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe CF B - SD Amorebieta 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Real Madrid C - CF Fuenlabrada 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 UD Las Palmas B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sestao River - CD Leganés 1:3 (1:2)
20:15 SD Huesca - CD Laudio 3:2 (3:0)
20:15 Barakaldo CF - UB Conquense 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 CD Toledo - CD Sariñena 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014 >
16:00 Elche Ilicitano - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 CD Constància - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Huracán CF - CE L'Hospitalet 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AE Prat - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - UE Olot 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Sant Andreu 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
16:30 CP Cacereño - RB Linense 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD El Palo - Albacete 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 La Roda CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 CD Guadalajara - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucena CF - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Écija Balompié - Arroyo CP 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Cartagena - Granada CF B 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Algeciras CF - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - UD Almería B 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 San Fernando CD - Córdoba CF B 2:1 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2013  Sudan >   Premier League 2013 >
19:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Al-Ahli Atbara 2:0
19:00 Al-Ittihad Wad Madani - Al Ahly Shendi 0:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2013 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2013 Championship >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 2:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2013 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2013 Relegation >
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Chunnam Dragons 4:2 (2:1)
11:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2013 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2013 Championship >
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Jeonbuk FC - Busan IPark 3:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc 0:0
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 4:0
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
14:30 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Grombalia Sports - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Olympique Béja 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
12:00 Van Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 n.V.
12:00 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul BBSK 0:1
12:30 Tokatspor - Boluspor 1:0 n.V.
12:30 İskenderun Demir Çelikspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 3:4 i.E.
12:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Orduspor 1:0
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 n.V.
12:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:2
12:30 Kartalspor - Silivrispor 1:2 n.V.
13:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Balıkesirspor 0:2
13:00 Turgutluspor - Antalyaspor 2:3
14:30 Erciyesspor - Giresunspor 2:1
17:00 Fethiyespor - Bayrampaşaspor 2:1 n.V.
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Hatayspor 1:0 n.V.
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:4 i.E.
17:00 Bucaspor - Aydinspor 1:0 n.V.
17:00 Karabükspor - Manavgat Evrensekispor 3:2
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeşil Bursa SK 4:1
19:30 Eskişehirspor - Alanyaspor 2:0
Ukraine > Kubok 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Ukraine >   Kubok 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk n.gesp.
13:00 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:4
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:4 i.E.
17:00 Slavutych Cherkasy - Avangard Kramatorsk 1:0
17:30 FK Ternopil - Vorskla Poltava 3:1 i.E.
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 0:2
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2013/2014 > 4. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2013/2014 > 4. Runde
12:30 ESMTK Budapesti - Debreceni VSC 1:2
12:30 Bajai LSE - Újpest FC 0:6
12:30 Cigánd SE - Diósgyöri VTK 3:4
12:30 Dunaújváros PASE - Paksi SE 2:0
12:30 Kemecse SE - Budapest Honvéd 1:3
12:30 Csákvári TK - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
12:30 Viadukt SE - BFC Siófok 0:2
12:30 Egri FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3:4 i.E.
17:00 Gyirmót SE - Győri ETO FC 0:3
18:00 Pécsi MFC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1
18:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Videoton FC 0:1 n.V.
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014 >
14:00 Al Jazira Club - Dubai Club 2:2
17:30 Sharjah FC - Al Wahda 2:1
17:30 Baniyas SC - Al Ahli Dubai 2:3
Wales > League Cup 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2013/2014 > Viertelfinale
20:30 Caersws FC - Carmarthen Town 0:5
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2013/2014 > 1. Runde  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2013/2014 > 1. Runde
13:00 Alki Larnaca - AE Paphos 3:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten