1. Spieltag
17.07.2015 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 0:6 (0:2)
18.07.2015 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
19.07.2015 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
23.07.2015 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (1:2)
25.07.2015 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
26.07.2015 18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
01.08.2015 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
02.08.2015 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
07.08.2015 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (2:1)
08.08.2015 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:1 (0:1)
09.08.2015 18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
14.08.2015 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
15.08.2015 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
16.08.2015 16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:2 (1:2)
6. Spieltag
28.08.2015 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
29.08.2015 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
30.08.2015 16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
11.09.2015 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:2)
12.09.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:4 (0:3)
13.09.2015 13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
19.09.2015 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
20.09.2015 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
26.09.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2015 13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
03.10.2015 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Olimpik Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
04.10.2015 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
11. Spieltag
16.10.2015 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
17.10.2015 13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:6 (0:3)
18.10.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
03.12.2015 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (0:0)
04.12.2015 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:6 (0:2)
05.12.2015 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (1:1)
06.12.2015 13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
30.10.2015 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:7 (0:1)
31.10.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
01.11.2015 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
07.11.2015 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:2)
08.11.2015 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
20.11.2015 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
21.11.2015 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:0 (3:0)
22.11.2015 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Oleksandriya 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
28.11.2015 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Oleksandriya - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (0:0)
29.11.2015 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 (1:4)
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 9:1 (6:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:0)
30.11.2015 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
05.03.2016 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - FC Oleksandriya 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (2:0)
06.03.2016 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
11.03.2016 19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
12.03.2016 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 Wert.
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0 (0:0)
13.03.2016 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 (2:1)
19. Spieltag
19.03.2016 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:2)
20.03.2016 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
01.04.2016 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 8:1 (3:1)
02.04.2016 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (3:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
03.04.2016 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
09.04.2016 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:1)
10.04.2016 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
15.04.2016 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:0 Wert.
16.04.2016 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
17.04.2016 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
23.04.2016 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
24.04.2016 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:4 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
29.04.2016 16:00 Volyn Lutsk - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
30.04.2016 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
01.05.2016 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
07.05.2016 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:0)
08.05.2016 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
14.05.2016 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 1:4 (0:4)
16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:2)
15.05.2016 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 Wert.
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten