. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > September
18:00 Kamerun - Ghana 1:1
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2015 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2015 > September
10:00 Israel - Italien 0:1
12:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 2:2 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 1:2
19:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2015  Argentinien >   Primera División 2015 >
01:30 Atlético Rafaela - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Tigre - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (1:0)
20:10 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:1)
21:40 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
01:30 Ramón Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boca Unidos - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - All Boys 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4:1 (2:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenien >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 0:1
17:00 Pyunik FC - Ulisses FC 2:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rävan Baku - Neftçi PFK 1:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2015 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2015 Finals > Finale
07:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2015 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2015 Finals > Finale
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2015 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2015 Finals > Finale
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Finale
08:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
14:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Vitebsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AS Eupen - Lierse SK 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 KVV Coxyde - KSK Heist 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Patro Eisden MM 1:1 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:30 Blooming - San José 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ciclón - Bolívar 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 6:1 (2:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Travnik - Radnik Bijeljina 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2015  Brasilien >   Série A 2015 >
02:00 Palmeiras - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Corinthians SP - Joinville - SC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ponte Preta - Santos FC 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:2)
23:30 Avaí - SC - Goiás 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Sport - PE - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2015  Brasilien >   Série B 2015 >
02:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 5:0 (3:0)
23:00 San Luis - Unión Española 0:4 (0:2)
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Henan Jianye 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
09:00 Guizhou Zhicheng FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
19:00 CS Cartaginés - UCR Fútbol Club 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Club Sport Uruguay 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2015/2016  Dänemark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Dänemark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Helsingør - Vendsyssel FF 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vestsjælland - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vejle BK - Skive IK 3:1 (3:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Nykøbing FC - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Jammerbugt FC 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - VfV Hildesheim 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:2 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Schönberg 95 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - RB Leipzig II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Alemannia Haibach 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Erlbach - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Pullach 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 4:4 (2:2)
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Brinkumer SV 1:8 (0:3)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:8 (0:5)
15:00 TSV Grolland - SV Grohn 3:5 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Eintracht Northeim 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Bückeburg - TB Uphusen 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Lingen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - TSG Balingen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Victoria Hamburg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Lurup - BSV Buxtehude 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Breinig - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Leverkusen 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Germania Windeck 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Euskirchener TSC - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Kapellen-Erft 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - MSV Duisburg II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Union Fürstenwalde 3:4 (0:1)
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Anker Wismar 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Victoria Seelow 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - SV SCHOTT Jena 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - Askania Bernburg 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Barleben 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Eisenach 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FSV Jägersburg 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Mehring - EGC Wirges 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Zweckel - Roland Beckum 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Hammer SpVg 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Lippstadt 08 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TuRa Meldorf 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Eutin 08 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 6:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen 4:5 (3:2)
14:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Lübars - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FFV Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Bayern München II 3:6 (2:3)
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 67 Weinberg 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hamburger SV 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - VfL Bochum 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 El Nacional - Liga de Loja 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Aucas 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito 2:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Universidad de El Salvador 2:0
02:30 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
03:00 FAS - Águila 2:1
22:30 Dragón - Isidro Metapán 0:0
23:00 Juventud Independiente - Alianza 0:3
23:00 Atlético Marte - Pasaquina FC 1:2
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sunderland AFC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 3:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fulham FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2015  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2015 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 AB Argir - FC Suðuroy 2:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FF Jaro - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 1:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 4:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 La Roche ESOF - Rodez Aveyron 0:3
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 0:0
15:00 VGA Saint-Maur - Nîmes Métropole Gard 3:1
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ASJ Soyaux 1:2
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Juvisy FCF 1:2
17:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:8
Ghana > Premier League 2015  Ghana >   Premier League 2015 >
17:15 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars 4:0 (0:0)
17:15 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 Medeama SC - Inter Allies 2:1 (2:0)
17:15 Liberty Professionals - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 New Edubiase FC - Heart of Lions 4:2 (1:0)
17:15 Bechem United - BA Stars 4:2 (2:0)
17:15 WAFA - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
15:00 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 3:1 (2:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa 4:1 (0:0)
19:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Deportivo Marquense - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 1:2
03:00 Victoria - Olimpia 1:4
03:00 Motagua - Vida 5:0
22:00 Real Sociedad - Juticalpa 0:1
23:00 Platense - Real España 1:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hongkong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:3
11:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC 1:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2015  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta n.gesp.
14:00 Persiba Balikpapan - PS Barito Putera n.gesp.
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Valur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 3:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Spezia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 AC Cuneo - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Renate - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Lumezzane - AC Reggiana 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Pro Piacenza 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Südtirol - Mantova FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Cremonese - AC Pavia 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 US Arezzo - L'Aquila Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Prato - Ancona 1905 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Rimini - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Martina - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Foggia Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - AS Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Virtus Bergamo 0:2
15:00 Grumellese Calcio - US Ciserano 2:3
15:00 Milano City FC - AC Pro Sesto 3:3
15:00 SSD Monza 1912 - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:2
15:00 Olginatese - Seregno 1:1
15:00 AC Pontisola - US Fiorenzuola 3:0
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - MapelloBonate 1:1
15:00 Varesina Calcio - USD Caravaggio 5:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Abano Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:0
15:00 FC Calvi Noale - AC Belluno 1:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Comunale Fontanafredda 3:2
15:00 ASD Liventina - Union Feltre 1:0
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Mestre 2:0
15:00 UF Monfalcone - US Dro 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
15:00 Virtus Castelfranco - Imolese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:1
15:00 Correggese - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - San Marino Calcio 3:3
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:0
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - ASD Villafranca 2:1
15:00 APD Ribelle - Sammaurese Calcio 1:5
15:00 Romagna Centro - Delta Rovigo 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
15:00 Colligiana Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
15:00 US Gavorrano - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:1
15:00 Gualdo Casacastalda - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1:2
15:00 Jolly Montemurlo - AS Gubbio 1:0
15:00 US Pianese - SSD Massese 2:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - US Poggibonsi 1:0
15:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Scandicci Calcio 0:0
15:00 Voluntas Spoleto - Viareggio 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1
15:00 Amiternina - Campobasso 1:1
15:00 Folgore Veregra ASD - SSD Monticelli 1:2
15:00 Giulianova Calcio - Matelica 2:1
15:00 Isernia - Vis Pesaro 1:0
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Fermana FC 0:0
15:00 US Recanatese - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - Chieti Calcio 0:0
15:00 Sambenedettese - Avezzano Calcio 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arzachena - Ostia Mare 2:0
15:00 Astrea - ASD Trastevere 0:2
15:00 Cynthia - Budoni 0:0
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Nuorese Calcio 3:3
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 1:1
15:00 Muravera - San Cesareo 0:1
15:00 Olbia - Castiadas Calcio 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - AZ Picerno 3:1
15:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - FC Francavilla 1:4
15:00 Gallipoli - Isola Liri 1:3
15:00 Progreditur Marcianise - Pomigliano 1:3
15:00 San Severo - Virtus Francavilla 0:1
15:00 Taranto FC - Fondi 2:0
16:00 Potenza - Manfredonia 1:1
17:00 ACD Nardò - Bisceglie 2:0
17:00 FC Turris - Torrecuso 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gelbison - Due Torri 0:3
15:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Rende 1:0
15:00 Noto - Aversa Normanna 0:0
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Sarnese 1:0
15:00 Città di Scordia - Cavese 0:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Leonfortese 2:0
15:00 Vibonese - Marsala 3:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Montego Bay United FC 0:3
22:30 Portmore United - Rivoli United 1:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Harbour View 1:1
22:30 Boys' Town - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Tochigi SC 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2015  Kanada >   Soccer League 2015 >
Toronto Croatia - Niagara United 2:0 Wert.
02:45 Atomic Selects - Milton SC 2:0
22:00 London City - Brantford Galaxy 1:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:1 (1:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Al Mesaimeer - Al Sadd 0:4 (0:2)
19:15 El Jaish SC - Al Ahli Doha 1:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Uniautónoma FC - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 La Equidad - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:3 (2:2)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2015  Lettland >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Skonto FC 1:3 (1:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Wiltz 71 4:0
16:00 US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport 3:2
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 4:1
16:00 US Rumelange - RM Hamm Benfica 2:5
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen 2:0
Luxemburg > Coupe 2015/2016 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 2. Runde
16:00 CS Sanem - Blo-Weiss Medernach 5:3 i.E.
16:00 Red Boys Aspelt - Les Ardoisiers Perlé 2:1 n.V.
16:00 US Reisdorf - AS Hosingen 0:3
16:00 SC Ell - FC Kopstal 7:2
16:00 Syra Mensdorf - Vinesca Ehnen 5:1
16:00 FC Koerich/Simmern - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 1:4
16:00 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Noertzange HF 3:5
16:00 Olympia Christnach - CeBra 01 1:0
16:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Ehlerange 3:2
16:00 Sporting Steinfort - US Berdorf 2:1
16:00 Sporting Beckerich - Les Aiglons Dalheim 1:3
16:00 Red Star Merl - FC Brouch 2:3
16:00 FC Schengen - Racing Troisvierges 4:5
16:00 ES Clemency - FC Green Boys 77 3:2 n.V.
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Olympique de Khouribga - Wydad AC 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Maghrib de Fès - FUS de Rabat 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:1)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 3:4 (3:1)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:2 (2:0)
04:00 Chiapas FC - Club León 6:2 (3:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CD Veracruz 3:0 (3:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Venados FC 3:1
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Atlante 1:0
02:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 0:1
02:00 Club Celaya - Leones Negros 0:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 MVV - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TEC VV - JVC Cuijk 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV Sint Bavo 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Sneek Wit Zwart 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 De Treffers - FC Lienden 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - EVV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - USV Hercules 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
17:00 Sharks FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
17:00 Taraba FC - Giwa FC 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Dolphins FC 2:0
17:00 Bayelsa United - El-Kanemi Warriors 4:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists 1:1
17:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Shooting Stars FC 2:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC 2:3
17:00 Warri Wolves - Kwara United 3:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors FC 3:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Turnovo 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2015  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Tromsø IL - Mjøndalen IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - IK Start 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Aalesunds FK 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Viking FK 2:4 (1:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
17:30 Bærum SK - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Follo FK - IL Hødd 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 FK Jerv - Ranheim IL 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Levanger FK - Strømmen IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Hønefoss BK 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Fotball 1:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
15:00 FK Senja - Kjelsås Fotball 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Harstad IL - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Lyn Oslo - FK Mjølner 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Grorud IL - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
13:00 Kvik Halden - Alta IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Strømsgodset IF II - Moss FK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
15:00 SK Vard - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Eidsvold TF 4:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - FK Arendal 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 Flekkerøy IL - Fana IL 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Strindheim IL 3:2 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC Schwaz - WSG Wattens 1:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:3)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 San Lorenzo - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Loreto - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Garcilaso - Cienciano 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Juan Aurich - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 5:2 (0:1)
17:00 Moreirense FC - União da Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - FC Porto B 2:4 (1:3)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2015/2016  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Studențesc Iași 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russland >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 2:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino 1:0
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Örebro SK 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2015  Schweden >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Ängelholms FF - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Syrianska FC - IFK Värnamo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AFC United - Assyriska 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Piteå IF 3:0
17:00 Huddinge IF - Carlstad United BK 1:1
17:00 Motala AIF - Akropolis IF 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne IF 2:0
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Örgryte IS 1:7
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - Husqvarna FF 5:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2015  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Umeå IK FF 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (2:2)
13:45 FC Zürich - FC Thun 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 3:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC St.Gallen II - FC Basel II 3:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbien >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Javor 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 3:2 (3:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2015  Singapur >   Premier League 2015 >
13:30 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 4:2 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 5:3 (3:1)
20:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:45 NK Domžale - NK Krško 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 Málaga CF - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - UE Llagostera 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Izarra 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Lealtad - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - UD Somozas 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 SD Compostela - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - CD Mensajero 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Ebro - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Talavera CF - Arenas de Getxo 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 La Roda CF - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Llosetense 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CF Reus Deportiu - UE Olot 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Pobla de Mafumet CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Huracán CF - CD Eldense 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 UD Almería B - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Real Murcia - Real Betis B 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Algeciras CF 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RB Linense - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mérida AD - Real Jaén 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Transportes Alcaine - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:0
11:00 UD Collerense - Real Sociedad 0:2
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 3:2
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Oiartzun 4:3
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 1:1
14:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 1:0
17:30 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 7:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Platinum Stars 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Tuks FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2015  Südkorea >   K League 1 2015 >
07:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2015  Südkorea >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Goyang Hi FC 2:2 (0:0)
09:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 3:2 (1:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Navy FC - Buriram United 1:3
13:00 Chiangrai United - Port FC 0:0
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Saraburi FC 3:2
15:00 Bangkok United - Muangthong United 3:5
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 0:4 (0:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Baník Sokolov 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 1:3 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 EGS Gafsa - Espérance Zarzis 2:3 (0:0)
16:30 AS Kasserine - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2015/2016  Türkei >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
16:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Osmanlıspor FK - Torku Konyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Türkei >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
16:00 Elazığspor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karabükspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1461 Trabzon - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Göztepe - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Samsunspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:30 Pazarspor - Orduspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bugsaşspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sarıyer SK - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kırklarelispor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Ümraniyespor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Bayrampaşaspor 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fethiyespor - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Inegölspor - Manisaspor 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Kartalspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Bucaspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 River Plate - Racing 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - Liverpool 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cerro - Villa Teresa 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Sud América - Peñarol 1:4 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 FC Dallas - New York City FC 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 1:3 (0:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - D.C. United 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Impact de Montréal 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 1:3 (0:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - Jacksonville Armada 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Carolina RailHawks 3:1 (0:1)
02:30 San Antonio Scorpions - Indy Eleven 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:30 Chicago Red Stars - FC Kansas City 0:3
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:40 Sharjah FC - Al Jazira Club 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 Al Wahda - Al Shabab Al Arabi 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al Wasl - Al Ain FC 0:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:30 Ureña Sport Club - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:3 (0:2)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Llaneros de Guanare 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - QNK Quảng Nam 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Cần Thơ - Đồng Tháp 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Đồng Nai FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hà Nội T&T - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Đồng Tâm Long An 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hải Phòng FC 0:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2015/2016  Zypern >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 AO Agia Napa - Nea Salamina 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten