. .
FIFA > Olympia QF CONCACAF 2015 > Gruppe A FIFA >    Olympia QF CONCACAF 2015 > Gruppe A
20:30 Kanada - Panama 3:1
23:00 Kuba - USA 1:6
FIFA > Olympia QF CONCACAF 2015 > Gruppe B FIFA >    Olympia QF CONCACAF 2015 > Gruppe B
03:00 Honduras - Haiti 1:0
05:30 Mexiko - Costa Rica 4:0
FIFA > Freundschaft 2015 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2015 > Oktober
16:00 Jordanien - Irak 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2016 > Zentral Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2016 > Zentral Gruppe A
01:00 Costa Rica - El Salvador 3:0
04:00 Nicaragua - Guatemala 1:2
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF Afrika 2016 > Finalrunde FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF Afrika 2016 > Finalrunde
15:00 Südafrika - Äquatorialguinea 0:0
16:00 Kamerun - Simbabwe 2:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Halbfinale
22:30 USM Alger - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:0
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 1:1
20:45 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2015  Argentinien >   Primera División 2015 >
01:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
02:10 Quilmes - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
19:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Ramón Santamarina - Patronato de Paraná 0:1 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenien >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Alashkert 2:2
13:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 0:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
16:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Finale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Finale
12:30 Bayswater City SC - Blacktown City FC 1:3 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Slutsk 1:6 (1:3)
16:30 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:00 Excelsior Virton - KVV Coxyde 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 ASV Geel - SK Deinze 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 KSK Heist - AS Eupen 1:5 (1:1)
20:00 White Star Bruxelles - Lierse SK 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel United - KFC Dessel Sport 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (2:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Velež Mostar - NK Travnik 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Drina 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Vitez - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Rudar 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2015  Brasilien >   Série A 2015 >
23:30 Internacional - Sport - PE 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Atlético Mineiro 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2015  Brasilien >   Série B 2015 >
00:30 Criciúma - SC - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Bahia - BA - Vitória - BA 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Macaé Esporte - RJ - ABC - RN 3:1 (0:1)
21:30 Boa Esporte - MG - CR Brasil - AL 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Atlético Goianiense - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Náutico - PE 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 San Marcos - Huachipato 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Palestino - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2015/2016  Dänemark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Dänemark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
18:45 AC Horsens - FC Fredericia 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - AB Tårnby 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 B 1908 Amager - BK Avarta 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Holbæk B&I 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Marienlyst 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Fremad Amager 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brabrand IF 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Odder IGF 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Kray 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Neckarelz 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC-Astoria Walldorf 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV Spielberg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Augsburg II 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Sand 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Erlenbach 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - 1. SC Feucht 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - VfB Eichstätt 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1883 Bogen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - VfR Garching 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - BCF Wolfratshausen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - SV Erlbach 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - OSC Vellmar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - 1. FC Eschborn 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Lehnerz 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Wiesbaden 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Northeim 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG Balingen 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg 5:2 (2:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Nöttingen 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kehler FV - FC 08 Villingen 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SC Pfullendorf 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Inter Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Wismut Gera 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Gonsenheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Mehring 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SVN Zweibrücken annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Flensburg 08 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - PSV Union Neumünster 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Kilia Kiel - Heider SV 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:5 (2:4)
11:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 3:4 (3:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 Liga de Loja - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United 6:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - West Ham United 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:1)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Brentford FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Birmingham City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bolton Wanderers 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End 3:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bury FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Millwall FC 5:3 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Sheffield United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barnet FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Mansfield Town 3:4 (3:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Luton Town 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Notts County 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bristol Rovers 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 York City - Cambridge United 2:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Chester FC - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Braintree Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bromley FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Cheltenham Town 1:7 (1:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Southport FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Welling United FC 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2015  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 2:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2015  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2015 >
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 HB Tórshavn - FC Suðuroy 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2015  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
15:00 TPS Turku - VIFK Vaasa 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 PS Kemi - AC Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 2:2 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 La Roche ESOF - Montpellier HSC 0:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Tskhinvali - Kolkheti Poti 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sapovnela - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Panthrakikos - Levadiakos 1:3 (1:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 1:5 (0:4)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
15:00 APS Zakynthos - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2015  Indien >   Indian Super League 2015 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Atlético de Kolkata 2:3 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2015  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta n.gesp.
14:00 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera n.gesp.
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
14:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 5:0 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 5:2 (3:1)
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Carpi FC - Torino FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 US Avellino - Vicenza Calcio 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Latina Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bassano Virtus - AC Cuneo 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pordenone Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Pavia - AS Cittadella 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 AC Renate - AC Lumezzane 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 US Cremonese - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - AC Reggiana 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ischia - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Lecce - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - ACR Messina 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 AS Melfi - Benevento Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Martina 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Matera Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gragnano - Vibonese 4:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sampdoria - Novara Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Como 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:3 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 US Avellino - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Empoli FC 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - SSC Bari 3:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2015  Kanada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:30 Milton SC - Toronto Croatia 0:4
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
11:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
03:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Cortuluá 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 4:2 (1:2)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (2:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2015  Lettland >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FB Gulbene n.gesp.
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 3:1 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2015  Litauen >   A Lyga 2015 >
Utenis Utena - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 3:0 Wert.
16:00 FC Stumbras - Spyris Kaunas 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 2:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2015/2016 > 3. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 3. Runde
18:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - Alisontia Steinsel 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:5 (1:1)
17:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Balzan FC - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Maghrib de Fès 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Leones Negros 3:2
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 4:0
03:00 Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:2
03:30 Venados FC - Deportivo Tepic 0:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ONS Sneek 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - HHC Hardenberg 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - Kozakken Boys 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Katwijk 1:6 (1:4)
15:00 SteDoCo - FC Lisse 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - BVV Barendrecht 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
18:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - EVV 0:2 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2015/2016  Nordirland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 3:3
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballinamallard United FC 0:2
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 2:4
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC 0:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2015  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF 1:6 (0:2)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Stabæk IF 1:4 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
14:00 Finnsnes IL - Harstad IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Holmen IF 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Notodden FK - SK Sprint-Jeløy 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Lørenskog IF 3:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Odda FK 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Donn - SK Vard 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Flekkerøy IL 2:3 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Elverum Fotball - Florø SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nardo FK - Førde IL 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brumunddal - Byåsen Toppfotball 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Strindheim IL - SK Træff 3:3 (3:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2015  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2015 >
14:00 IL Sandviken - Avaldsnes IL 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Amazon Grimstad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Grödig - Sturm Graz 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SC Weiz 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Annabichler Sportverein 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:3 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
14:00 USC Eugendorf - SVG Reichenau 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - TSV St. Johann 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - TSV Neumarkt 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Kufstein - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SC Schwaz 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hard - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Union Kleinmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - LUV Graz 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt 3:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:10 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad Técnica 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Académica de Coimbra - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético CP - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Mafra 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - CD Aves 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - GD Chaves 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Olhanense - FC Porto B 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - Portimonense SC 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Oriental de Lisboa - SC Farense 1:3 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2015/2016  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CSM Studențesc Iași - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russland >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 2:2
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 5:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 1:4
15:00 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino 3:2
Schottland > Premiership 2015/2016  Schottland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:2)
Schottland > Championship 2015/2016  Schottland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Falkirk FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2015/2016  Schottland >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Cowdenbeath FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Albion Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 2:2 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2015/2016  Schottland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - East Stirlingshire FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Runde
16:00 Auchinleck Talbot - BSC Glasgow 5:0
16:00 Whitehill Welfare - Wick Academy FC 2:3
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Gefle IF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2015  Schweden >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Utsiktens BK - AFC United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Assyriska 2:3 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
14:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United BK 2:2
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Nyköpings BIS 1:0
17:00 Södertälje FK - Akropolis IF 1:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Östers IF 0:2
15:00 Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0
15:00 Qviding FIF - Husqvarna FF 1:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2015  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hammarby IF 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - FC Le Mont 2:2 (0:1)
17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 1:0
16:00 FC Köniz - Servette Genève 1:2
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Basel II 3:2
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Kriens 0:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - BSC Old Boys 1:3
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 1:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbien >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Jagodina - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 MFK Skalica - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:3 (1:0)
18:20 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 NK Maribor - FC Koper 4:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Real Zaragoza - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Lealtad 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid B - SD Compostela 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Somozas - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Logroñés 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 CD Guadalajara - Club Portugalete 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sestao River - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:00 Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 5:1 (5:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
18:00 Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
17:30 Transportes Alcaine - Athletic Bilbao 0:1
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2:0
18:45 Fundación Albacete - Oviedo Moderno CF 3:2
Südkorea > K League 2 2015  Südkorea >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 3:4 (1:2)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Goyang Hi FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:3 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 0:4 (0:2)
18:15 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 2:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc B - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SFC Opava 2:2 (0:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 EGS Gafsa - AS Marsa 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Espérance Zarzis - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - AS Kasserine 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Gabésien - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2015/2016  Türkei >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Türkei >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Karşıyaka SK - Alanyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Erciyesspor - Adanaspor 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Olimpik Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2015/2016  Ungarn >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - MTK Budapest 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Videoton FC - Puskás FC 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 Villa Teresa - Fénix 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Rentistas - Racing 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:00 D.C. United - New York City FC 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 3:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Airbus UK 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Port Talbot Town 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Haverfordwest County - Carmarthen Town 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Runde
15:00 Conwy Borough FC - Cefn Albion 5:3
15:00 Hawarden Rangers - Llanfair United 0:4
15:00 Ruthin Town - Holywell Town 0:1
15:00 Rhostyllen FC - Berriew FC 2:1
15:00 Aberffraw FC - Penrhyncoch FC 0:5
15:00 Llanrug United - Caernarfon Town 2:3 n.V.
15:00 Nomads of Connah's Quay - Denbigh Town 1:3
15:00 Guilsfield FC - Glantraeth FC 4:2 n.V.
15:00 Cefn Druids - Gresford Athletic 4:0
15:00 Chirk AAA - Prestatyn Sports 5:0
15:00 Waterloo Rovers - Trearddur Bay United 1:7
15:00 CPD Gwalchmai - Mold Alexandra 0:3
15:00 Caersws FC - Llandudno Junction FC 1:6
15:00 Carno FC - Flint Town United 0:4
15:00 Porthmadog FC - Bow Street 3:1
15:00 Holyhead Hotspur - Pentraeth FC 8:0
15:00 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - Knighton Town FC 1:2
15:00 Penmaenmawr Phoenix FC - Buckley Town 0:1
15:00 Penrhyndeudraeth FC - FC Queens Park 2:0
15:00 Corwen FC - Prestatyn Town 2:3
15:00 Ton Pentre FC - STM Sports 0:4
15:00 Afan Lido FC - Butetown FC 5:1
15:00 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Barry Town United 2:3
15:00 Risca United - Aberbargoed Buds 2:3
15:00 Goytre United - Monmouth Town 4:2 n.V.
15:00 Llanelli Town - Panteg AFC 6:3
15:00 Cambrian & Clydach - AFC Llwydcoed 3:0
15:00 Caerau Ely AFC - Undy Athletic 4:0
15:00 Llantwit Fadre - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1
15:00 Dinas Powys - Cwmbran Town 4:1
15:00 Llandrindod Wells FC - Cwmbran Celtic 0:3
15:00 Treowen Stars - West End FC 2:3
15:00 Goytre AFC - Llantwit Major FC 2:0
15:00 Cwmbach Royal Stars - Aberdare Town FC 0:3
15:00 Garden Village - Rhayader Town 2:1
15:00 Ebbw Vale AFC - Caldicot Town 4:5 i.E.
15:00 Aberaeron FC - Brecon Corries 0:1
15:00 Pontypridd Town - Penybont FC 0:2
15:00 Caerleon AFC - Treharris Athletic Western 2:1 n.V.
15:00 Cwmamman United - Taff's Well AFC 2:1
Zypern > First Division 2015/2016  Zypern >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Aris Limassol FC 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten