# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Marco Grüll Österreich SV Ried 9
Stefan Nutz Österreich SV Ried 9
3. Okan Aydin Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt 7
Thomas Mayer Österreich Austria Lustenau 7
Mario Stefel Österreich SV Horn 7
6. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland FC Liefering 6
Philipp Hütter Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 6
Marco Sahanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 6
9. Nicolas Meister Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 5
Philipp Pomer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 5
11. Jürgen Bauer Österreich SV Horn 4
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Grazer AK 4
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 4
Jefté Spanien SV Ried 4
Ercan Kara Österreich SV Horn 4
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich SV Lafnitz 4
Ronivaldo Brasilien Austria Lustenau 4
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Austria Wien (A) 4
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 4
Atsushi Zaizen Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
22. Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Csaba Bukta Ungarn FC Liefering 3
Christoph Domig Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Austria Wien (A) 3
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 3
Daniel Gremsl Österreich SKU Amstetten 3
Alexander Gründler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Marco Hausjell Österreich SV Horn 3
Daniel Jelisić Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 3
Thomas Kofler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Mario Kröpfl Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
Anes Omerovic Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
David Otter Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Austria Lustenau 3
Andy Reyes Costa Rica FC Juniors OÖ 3
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Grazer AK 3
David Schnegg Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 3
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich FC Liefering 3
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn 3
Petar Zubak Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt 3
42. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich FC Liefering 2
Andrés Andrade Panama FC Juniors OÖ 2
Tobias Anselm Österreich FC Liefering 2
Kelvin Arase Österreich SV Ried 2
Jan Boller Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 2
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun SV Horn 2
Christopher Cvetko Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Filip Faletar Kroatien SV Horn 2
Oliver Filip Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Thomas Fröschl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Niels Hahn Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ 2
Florian Jaritz Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Kenan Kirim Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Luis Phelipe Brasilien FC Liefering 2
Kristijan Makovec Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Maurice Mathis Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Paul Mensah Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Maximiliano Moreira Uruguay SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Gerald Nutz Österreich Grazer AK 2
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Floridsdorfer AC 2
David Peham Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Peter Pokorny Slowakei FC Liefering 2
Alexander Prass Österreich FC Liefering 2
Dominik Reiter Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
David Schloffer Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Fabian Schubert Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Kofi Schulz Deutschland SKU Amstetten 2
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Marco Stark Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Vorwärts Steyr 2
Marcel Toth Österreich SV Horn 2
Markus Wallner Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Sandro Zakany Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
80. Reuben Acquah Ghana SV Ried 1
Roman Alin Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Felix Bacher Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Ogulcan Bekar Österreich FC Liefering 1
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Sebastian Boenisch Polen Floridsdorfer AC 1
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Marcel Canadi Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Nemanja Celic Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Abdoul Conté Guinea FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Vesel Demaku Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Baris Ekincier Aserbaidschan SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Lukas Fadinger Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Bernhard Fila Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Florian Freissegger Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Raphael Gallè Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Simon Gasperlmair Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Martin Grasegger Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Felix Gurschler Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Elvir Hadzic Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Dornbirn 1
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Alexander Huber Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Nikola Jelišić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Franco Joppi Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Bernd Kager Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Manuel Kerhe Österreich SV Ried 1
Jung-min Kim Südkorea FC Liefering 1
Aaron Kircher Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Dominik Kirschner Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Ishaku Konda Ghana FC Juniors OÖ 1
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Grazer AK 1
Marco Krainz Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Michael Lageder Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Pascal Macher Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Daniel Maderner Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Dragan Marceta Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Leo Maros Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Csaba Mester Ungarn Austria Wien (A) 1
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Danilo Mitrović Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Matthias Morys Deutschland Austria Lustenau 1
Deniz Mujic Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Valentino Müller Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Samuel Oppong Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Marco Perchtold Österreich Grazer AK 1
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Tin Plavotić Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Florian Prohart Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Ali Sahintürk Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Thomas Salamon Österreich SV Horn 1
Patrick Schagerl Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Daniel Scharner Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Manuel Seidl Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Florian Sittsam Österreich SV Horn 1
Filip Smoljan Kroatien Grazer AK 1
Nikola Stošić Serbien FC Liefering 1
Luka Sučić Kroatien FC Liefering 1
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo SV Ried 1
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Floridsdorfer AC 1
Lukas Tursch Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Barnabás Varga Ungarn SV Lafnitz 1
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Matthias Wurm Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Sterling Yateke Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) 1
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Marcel Ziegl Österreich SV Ried 1
Thomas Zündel Österreich Grazer AK 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten