# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Stefan Nutz Österreich SV Ried 20
2. Marco Grüll Österreich SV Ried 14
3. Thomas Mayer Österreich Austria Lustenau 12
4. Philipp Pomer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 11
5. Okan Aydin Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt 10
6. Marco Sahanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 9
Mario Stefel Österreich SV Horn 9
8. Csaba Bukta Ungarn FC Liefering 8
9. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland FC Liefering 7
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 7
Philipp Hütter Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 7
Jefté Spanien SV Ried 7
David Schloffer Österreich SV Lafnitz 7
Julian von Haacke Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt 7
15. Jürgen Bauer Österreich SV Horn 6
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Austria Wien (A) 6
Oliver Filip Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 6
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich FC Dornbirn 6
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Grazer AK 6
Alexander Prass Österreich FC Liefering 6
21. Marcel Canadi Österreich Austria Lustenau
SKU Amstetten
5
Marco Hausjell Österreich SV Horn 5
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ 5
Can Keles Österreich Austria Wien (A) 5
Thomas Kofler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 5
Mario Kröpfl Österreich SV Lafnitz 5
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich SV Lafnitz 5
Nicolas Meister Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 5
Gerald Nutz Österreich Grazer AK 5
Ronivaldo Brasilien Austria Lustenau 5
Luka Sučić Kroatien FC Liefering 5
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 5
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 5
Petar Zubak Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt 5
35. Tobias Anselm Österreich FC Liefering 4
Daniel Gremsl Österreich SKU Amstetten 4
Niels Hahn Österreich Austria Wien (A) 4
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 4
Ercan Kara Österreich SV Horn 4
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Austria Lustenau 4
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Austria Wien (A) 4
David Schnegg Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 4
Fabian Schubert Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich FC Liefering 4
Nikola Stošić Serbien FC Liefering 4
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Vorwärts Steyr 4
Wallace Brasilien Austria Lustenau 4
Atsushi Zaizen Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
49. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich FC Liefering 3
David Affengruber Österreich FC Liefering 3
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Jan Boller Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 3
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun SV Horn 3
Christoph Domig Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Ibrahima Dramé Sénégal FC Juniors OÖ 3
Sunday Faleye Nigeria FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Raphael Gallè Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Alexander Gründler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Daniel Jelisić Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 3
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Austria Wien (A) 3
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 3
Luis Phelipe Brasilien FC Liefering 3
Maurice Mathis Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Paul Mensah Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Roko Mišlov Kroatien SV Horn 3
Maximiliano Moreira Uruguay SK Austria Klagenfurt 3
Deniz Mujic Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Anes Omerovic Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
David Otter Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
Marco Perchtold Österreich Grazer AK 3
Constantin Reiner Österreich SV Ried 3
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Austria Lustenau
FC Juniors OÖ
3
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Grazer AK 3
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn 3
Marcel Toth Österreich SV Horn 3
Markus Wallner Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Grazer AK 3
78. Florian Aigner Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Roman Alin Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr 2
Andrés Andrade Panama FC Juniors OÖ 2
Kelvin Arase Österreich SV Ried 2
Raffael Behounek Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Fabian Benko Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 2
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Sebastian Breuer Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Canillas Spanien SV Horn
SV Ried
2
Christopher Cvetko Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering 2
Lukas Deinhofer Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Jan Doležal Kroatien SV Horn 2
Lukas Fadinger Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Filip Faletar Kroatien SV Horn 2
Bernhard Fila Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Thomas Fröschl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Martin Grasegger Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Georg Grasser Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Florian Jaritz Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Franco Joppi Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Aaron Kircher Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Kenan Kirim Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark FC Liefering 2
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien SV Ried 2
Marco Krainz Österreich Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
2
Michael Lageder Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Daniel Maderner Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Kristijan Makovec Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Csaba Mester Ungarn Austria Wien (A) 2
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Danilo Mitrović Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Vorwärts Steyr 2
Andree Neumayer Österreich SV Horn 2
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Floridsdorfer AC 2
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
David Peham Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Peter Pokorny Slowakei FC Liefering 2
Florian Prohart Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Dominik Reiter Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Murat Satin Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Patrick Schagerl Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Kofi Schulz Deutschland SKU Amstetten 2
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Marco Stark Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Matthäus Taferner Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo SV Ried 2
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland SV Ried 2
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Sandro Zakany Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
136. Reuben Acquah Ghana SV Ried 1
Alberto Prada Spanien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Wale Alli Nigeria SKU Amstetten 1
Felix Bacher Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Ogulcan Bekar Österreich FC Liefering 1
Kennedy Boateng Ghana SV Ried 1
Sebastian Boenisch Polen Floridsdorfer AC 1
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Caner Çavlan Niederlande Austria Wien (A) 1
Nemanja Celic Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Karim Conté Guinea FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Vesel Demaku Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Baris Ekincier Aserbaidschan SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Sascha Fahrngruber Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Florian Freissegger Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
René Gartler Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Simon Gasperlmair Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Christoph Graschi Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich SV Ried 1
Felix Gurschler Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Elvir Hadzic Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Dornbirn 1
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Johannes Handl Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Alexander Huber Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Nikola Jelišić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Milan Jurdík Tschechien Floridsdorfer AC 1
Bernd Kager Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Scott Kennedy Kanada SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Manuel Kerhe Österreich SV Ried 1
Jung-min Kim Südkorea FC Liefering 1
Dominik Kirschner Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Tobias Koch Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Ishaku Konda Ghana FC Juniors OÖ 1
Krešimir Kovačević Kroatien SV Lafnitz 1
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Grazer AK 1
Pascal Macher Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Philipp Malicsek Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Andreas Malin Liechtenstein FC Dornbirn 1
Felix Mandl Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Dragan Marceta Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Leo Maros Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Grazer AK 1
Marcel Monsberger Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Matthias Morys Deutschland Austria Lustenau 1
Valentino Müller Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
In-pyo Oh Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ 1
Samuel Oppong Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Facundo Perdomo Uruguay Austria Wien (A) 1
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Tin Plavotić Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Dominik Prokop Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Josef Pross Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Patrick Puchegger Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Stefan Radulović Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Benjamin Redzic Österreich SV Horn 1
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Grazer AK 1
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Ali Sahintürk Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Thomas Salamon Österreich SV Horn 1
Paul Sarać Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Daniel Scharner Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Christian Schilling Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Nicolas Schmid Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Manuel Seidl Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Philipp Seidl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Abdelrahman Shousha Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Florian Sittsam Österreich SV Horn 1
Filip Škvorc Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Filip Smoljan Kroatien Grazer AK 1
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
Dominik Štumberger Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Michael Tieber Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Austria Lustenau 1
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Floridsdorfer AC 1
Lukas Tursch Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Barnabás Varga Ungarn SV Lafnitz 1
Julian Velisek Österreich SV Horn 1
Wallison Brasilien FC Liefering 1
Michael Wildbacher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Matthias Wurm Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Sterling Yatéké Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) 1
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Marcel Ziegl Österreich SV Ried 1
Mario Zocher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Thomas Zündel Österreich Grazer AK 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten