# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Fabian Schubert Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 12
2. Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark FC Liefering 10
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 10
4. Patrick Greil Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 9
Daniel Gremsl Österreich SV Lafnitz 9
Alexander Prass Österreich FC Liefering 9
7. Ronivaldo Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck 8
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck 8
9. Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz 7
Can Keles Österreich Austria Wien (A) 7
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 7
Mario Kröpfl Österreich SV Lafnitz 7
13. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich FC Liefering 6
Philipp Pomer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 6
Philipp Wendler Österreich SV Lafnitz 6
Tom Zimmerschied Deutschland FC Dornbirn 6
17. Brandon Baiye Belgien Austria Lustenau 5
Jürgen Bauer Österreich SV Horn 5
Christopher Cvetko Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 5
Milan Jurdík Tschechien Floridsdorfer AC 5
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich SKU Amstetten 5
Patrick Brasilien SV Horn 5
Markus Pink Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 5
Marco Sahanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 5
Atsushi Zaizen Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck 5
26. Wale Alli Nigeria SKU Amstetten 4
Fabian Benko Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 4
Kristijan Dobras Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Austria Lustenau 4
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ 4
Michael Lang Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Dino Musija Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Gerald Nutz Österreich Grazer AK 4
David Peham Österreich SKU Amstetten 4
Lukas Prokop Österreich Austria Wien (A) 4
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Austria Lustenau 4
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 4
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien FC Liefering 4
Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Austria Lustenau 4
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Grazer AK 4
41. Philipp Ablinger Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 3
Roman Alin Rumänien SKU Amstetten 3
Winfred Amoah Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Austria Wien (A) 3
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun SV Horn 3
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Austria Wien (A) 3
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Amankwah Forson Ghana FC Liefering 3
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich FC Dornbirn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Grazer AK 3
Christoph Gschiel Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Grazer AK 3
Elias Havel Österreich FC Liefering 3
Florian Jaritz Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 3
Aaron Kircher Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Martin Krienzer Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
Christoph Messerer Österreich SV Horn 3
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 3
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Grazer AK 3
Marco Perchtold Österreich Grazer AK 3
Florian Prirsch Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Josef Pross Österreich Austria Wien (A) 3
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich FC Liefering 3
Marco Stark Österreich SKU Amstetten 3
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 3
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 3
67. Nicolas Binder Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Till Cissokho Frankreich Austria Lustenau 2
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Christoph Domig Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Nene Dorgeles Mali FC Liefering 2
Sascha Fahrngruber Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Elias Felber Österreich Floridsdorfer AC
Rapid Wien (A)
2
Oliver Filip Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Thomas Fink Österreich Grazer AK 2
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC 2
Timo Friedrich Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Mario Grgic Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Florian Jamnig Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Alexander Joppich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Dino Kovacec Kroatien SKU Amstetten 2
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Grazer AK 2
Tim Maciejewski Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Josip Martinović Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr 2
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Marcel Monsberger Österreich FC Juniors OÖ
Vorwärts Steyr
2
Deniz Mujic Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Valentino Müller Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Andree Neumayer Österreich SKU Amstetten
SV Horn
2
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Tin Plavotić Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Patrick Plojer Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Florian Prohart Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Markus Rusek Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Grazer AK 2
Stephan Schimandl Österreich SV Horn 2
Anthony Schmid Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Lucas Scholl Deutschland SV Horn 2
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn 2
Philipp Siegl Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Luka Sučić Kroatien FC Liefering 2
Stefan Wächter Deutschland FC Dornbirn 2
Wallace Brasilien Austria Lustenau 2
Matthias Wurm Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Petar Zubak Kroatien Grazer AK 2
113. David Affengruber Österreich FC Liefering 1
Florian Aigner Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Alberto Prada Spanien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Arne Ammerer Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Alex Timossi Andersson Schweden SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Blankson Anoff Ghana Austria Lustenau 1
Silvio Apollonio Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Oliver Bacher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Mirnes Bećirović Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Tobias Berger Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Jan Boller Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 1
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Marko Bozic Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Michael Brandner Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Alexander Briedl Österreich SV Horn 1
Mario Cetina Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering 1
Michael Drga Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Patrik Eler Slowenien SV Horn 1
Christoph Freitag Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Marco Fuchshofer Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Christopher Giuliani Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
David González Paz Spanien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Valentin Grubeck Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Darijo Grujcic Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Tolga Günes Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Felix Gurschler Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Adrian Hajdari Albanien Rapid Wien (A) 1
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Martin Harrer Österreich Grazer AK 1
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Marco Holz Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Clemens Hubmann Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Naël Jaby Frankreich Austria Lustenau 1
Franco Joppi Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Benjamin Kanurić Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Marco Knaller Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Marco Krainz Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Can Kurt Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Amar Kvakić Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Philipp Malicsek Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Tobias Mandler Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Daniel Markl Österreich Rapid Wien (A)
SKU Amstetten
1
Oliver Markoutz Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Robin Mayr-Fälten Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Paul Mensah Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Tobias Messing Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Csaba Mester Ungarn Austria Wien (A) 1
Danilo Mitrović Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Martin Moormann Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Maximiliano Moreira Uruguay SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Patrick Obermüller Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
In-pyo Oh Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ 1
Bryan Okoh Schweiz FC Liefering 1
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso SKU Amstetten 1
Stephan Palla Philippinen Grazer AK 1
Alem Pašić Slowenien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Herbert Paul Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Stefan Pfeifer Österreich Grazer AK 1
Patrick Puchegger Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Martin Rasner Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Luka Reischl Österreich FC Liefering 1
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Grazer AK 1
Patrick Schagerl Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Marcel Schantl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Daniel Scharner Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
David Schloffer Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Christian Schoissengeyr Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Marco Siverio Toro Spanien SV Horn 1
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Almer Softic Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Erwin Softic Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Kevin Sostarits Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Simon Staber Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Jan Stefanon Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Joshua Steiger Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Markus Stenzel Österreich Grazer AK 1
Simon Straudi Italien SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Juniors OÖ 1
Antonín Svoboda Tschechien FC Liefering 1
Julian von Haacke Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Lukas Wallner Österreich FC Liefering 1
Sebastian Wimmer Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Fabian Wohlmuth Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Burak Yılmaz Österreich SV Horn 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten