# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 4 (4+0)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (4+0)
3. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (3+0)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (3+0)
7. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
16. Pierre Nagler Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
David Otter Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Andreas Malin Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Ygor Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Kennedy Boateng Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten