# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 18 (14+4)
2. Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 17 (13+4)
3. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 16 (7+9)
4. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 14 (8+6)
5. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 13 (11+2)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 13 (6+7)
7. Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 12 (8+4)
8. Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 11 (4+7)
9. Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (8+2)
Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (8+2)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (6+4)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 10 (1+9)
13. Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 9 (7+2)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 9 (5+4)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 9 (4+5)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 9 (3+6)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 9 (2+7)
18. Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 8 (7+1)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 (4+4)
20. Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 7 (7+0)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7 (6+1)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 (5+2)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 7 (4+3)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 7 (4+3)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 7 (4+3)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (3+4)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (2+5)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 (1+6)
29. Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (6+0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 6 (6+0)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (5+1)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6 (5+1)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 6 (5+1)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 6 (4+2)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (4+2)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (4+2)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6 (3+3)
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (3+3)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 6 (2+4)
40. Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (5+0)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (4+1)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (4+1)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (4+1)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (3+2)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (3+2)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (3+2)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (3+2)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (2+3)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (2+3)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (2+3)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (1+4)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (1+4)
55. Adolphe Belem Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (4+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (4+0)
Florian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (4+0)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (3+1)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 4 (3+1)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (3+1)
Sterling Yateke Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (3+1)
Luis Phelipe Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (2+2)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (2+2)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (2+2)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (2+2)
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (2+2)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (2+2)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (2+2)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (2+2)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (1+3)
Anes Omerovic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
David Otter Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (1+3)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (1+3)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (1+3)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0+4)
77. Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (3+0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Nikola Jelišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Matthias Wurm Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Jung-min Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (2+1)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Kristijan Makovec Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1+2)
Maurice Mathis Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1+2)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (1+2)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Filip Faletar Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1+2)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0+3)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (0+3)
Daniel Jelisić Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0+3)
Thomas Kofler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0+3)
107. Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Alexander Rother Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Andreas Malin Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (2+0)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Martin Grasegger Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Boenisch Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0+2)
Jan Boller Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Moreira Uruguay Uruguay SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0+2)
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0+2)
Peter Pokorny Slowakei Slowakei FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0+2)
Kenan Kirim Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0+2)
145. Amoy Brown Jamaika Jamaika Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Kennedy Boateng Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Pierre Nagler Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Maudo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Lukas Malicsek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Ivo Antonio Kralj Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Luka Pisacic Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Ygor Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Illia Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Luka Kirič Slowenien Slowenien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Sunday Faleye Nigeria Nigeria FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Canillas Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Jan Gassmann Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Franco Joppi Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Simon Gasperlmair Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Florian Freissegger Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Bernhard Fila Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Felix Gurschler Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Elvir Hadzic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Aaron Kircher Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Alexander Huber Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Baris Ekincier Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Ogulcan Bekar Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Felix Bacher Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Reuben Acquah Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Abdoul Conté Guinea Guinea FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Dominik Kirschner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Ishaku Konda Ghana Ghana FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Daniel Scharner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Ali Sahintürk Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Filip Smoljan Kroatien Kroatien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Nikola Stošić Serbien Serbien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Michael Lageder Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Pascal Macher Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Dragan Marceta Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Leo Maros Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Thomas Zündel Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten