1. Spieltag
11.09.2020 18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Horn 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:3)
12.09.2020 14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
13.09.2020 10:30 SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 FC Liefering - Rapid Wien (A) 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
18.09.2020 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK 2:4 (0:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Dornbirn - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Juniors OÖ 1:1 (1:1)
20:25 SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten 2:2 (2:2)
19.09.2020 20:25 SV Horn - FC Liefering 2:4 (1:2)
20.09.2020 10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 5:2 (4:1)
3. Spieltag
25.09.2020 18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A) 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Horn - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (0:2)
20:25 Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2020 14:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn 3:3 (3:0)
27.09.2020 10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
29.09.2020 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Liefering 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SKU Amstetten 2:0 (0:0)
20:25 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2020 18:30 FC Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (4:0)
20:25 Vorwärts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
02.10.2020 18:30 FC Liefering - Grazer AK -:-
18:30 SV Horn - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
20:25 SKU Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
03.10.2020 12:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Dornbirn -:-
14:30 Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) -:-
04.10.2020 10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
6. Spieltag
23.10.2020 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau -:-
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18:30 SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Horn -:-
18:30 Grazer AK - SKU Amstetten -:-
20:25 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
7. Spieltag
26.10.2020 10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau -:-
14:30 FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz -:-
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
15:00 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A) -:-
17:00 Grazer AK - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
18:30 SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
8. Spieltag
30.10.2020 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn -:-
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
18:30 SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Grazer AK -:-
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn -:-
31.10.2020 14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten -:-
14:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering -:-
9. Spieltag
06.11.2020 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A) -:-
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:30 SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
18:30 Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau -:-
07.11.2020 14:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz -:-
08.11.2020 12:30 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten -:-
10. Spieltag
20.11.2020 18:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:30 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) -:-
18:30 SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn -:-
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
18:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK -:-
21.11.2020 14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Dornbirn -:-
11. Spieltag
27.11.2020 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
18:30 SV Horn - Grazer AK -:-
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten -:-
28.11.2020 14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau -:-
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering -:-
12. Spieltag
04.12.2020 18:30 SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau -:-
18:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
18:30 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
18:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
05.12.2020 14:30 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
14:30 FC Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A) -:-
13. Spieltag
11.12.2020 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz -:-
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK -:-
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten -:-
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn -:-
12.12.2020 14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn -:-
13.12.2020 14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering -:-
14. Spieltag
12.02.2021 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SV Horn - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
15. Spieltag
19.02.2021 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
SKU Amstetten - SV Horn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien (A) -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK -:-
16. Spieltag
26.02.2021 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Liefering -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
SV Horn - Austria Lustenau -:-
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
17. Spieltag
05.03.2021 Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Liefering - SV Horn -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18. Spieltag
12.03.2021 Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering -:-
FC Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Austria Lustenau -:-
SV Lafnitz - SV Horn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
19. Spieltag
19.03.2021 SV Horn - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz -:-
FC Liefering - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
20. Spieltag
02.04.2021 Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Grazer AK - FC Liefering -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - SV Horn -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
21. Spieltag
05.04.2021 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A) -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
SV Horn - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK -:-
22. Spieltag
09.04.2021 SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Grazer AK -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
23. Spieltag
13.04.2021 SKU Amstetten - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
FC Liefering - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz -:-
Grazer AK - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau -:-
24. Spieltag
16.04.2021 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - SV Horn -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK -:-
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
25. Spieltag
23.04.2021 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau -:-
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
26. Spieltag
30.04.2021 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Liefering - FC Dornbirn -:-
Grazer AK - SV Horn -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
27. Spieltag
07.05.2021 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
28. Spieltag
12.05.2021 FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau -:-
SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
29. Spieltag
15.05.2021 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - SV Lafnitz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Dornbirn -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK -:-
SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
30. Spieltag
21.05.2021 Rapid Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten