# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 21 (17+4)
2. Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 14 (11+3)
3. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 13 (7+6)
4. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 12 (11+1)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 12 (10+2)
6. Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 10 (7+3)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 10 (5+5)
8. Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
9 (7+2)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 9 (4+5)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 9 (2+7)
11. Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 (7+1)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8 (4+4)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (3+5)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 8 (3+5)
15. Marco Siverio Toro Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn 7 (7+0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7 (5+2)
Martin Krienzer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (5+2)
Patrick Brasilien Brasilien SV Horn SV Horn 7 (3+4)
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 7 (3+4)
20. Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (5+1)
Marco Fuchshofer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 6 (5+1)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (4+2)
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (4+2)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (4+2)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6 (4+2)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 6 (4+2)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (3+3)
Milan Jurdík Tschechien Tschechien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (2+4)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 6 (2+4)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6 (1+5)
31. Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (5+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (4+1)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (4+1)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (4+1)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (3+2)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (3+2)
Thomas Fink Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (3+2)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (3+2)
Brandon Baiye Belgien Belgien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (2+3)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (2+3)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Wale Alli Nigeria Nigeria SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (1+4)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (1+4)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (0+5)
45. Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (4+0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (4+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (4+0)
Oliver Strunz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (4+0)
Michael Drga Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (3+1)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (3+1)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (3+1)
Blankson Anoff Ghana Ghana Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (3+1)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (3+1)
Matthias Wurm Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (2+2)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (2+2)
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (2+2)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (2+2)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (2+2)
Tom Zimmerschied Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (1+3)
Aaron Kircher Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
Dino Musija Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (1+3)
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (0+4)
Lukas Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (0+4)
65. Nils Zatl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (3+0)
Dominik Oroz Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (3+0)
Mamoudou Karamoko Frankreich Frankreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (3+0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (2+1)
Jan Boller Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (2+1)
Julian von Haacke Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (1+2)
Winfred Amoah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1+2)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Josef Pross Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Stephan Schimandl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (1+2)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0+3)
82. Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Dragoljub Savić Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
2 (2+0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Philipp Ablinger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Luka Reischl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Herbert Paul Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Sascha Fahrngruber Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Daniel Scharner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
2 (1+1)
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Amar Kvakić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Lucas Scholl Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0+2)
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0+2)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0+2)
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0+2)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0+2)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A)
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2 (0+2)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0+2)
Till Cissokho Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
123. Philipp Offenthaler Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Stefan Radulović Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Sangare Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Lion Schuster Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Simon Staber Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Alexander Steinlechner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Enes Tepecik Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Sekou Sylla Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Alexander Mayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Felix Gurschler Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Kocyigit Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Franco Joppi Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Janeczek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Mc Moordy Hüther Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Thomas Kofler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Matija Horvat Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Paul Seun Komolafe Nigeria Nigeria Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Elvedin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Adrian Hajdari Albanien Albanien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Georg Grasser Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Sanin Muminovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Merchas Doski Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Bojan Lugonja Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Adriano Bertaccini Belgien Belgien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Sámuel Major Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Fabian Wohlmuth Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
David González Paz Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Marco Knaller Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Naël Jaby Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Christoph Gschiel Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Darijo Grujcic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Christopher Giuliani Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Tobias Mandler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Nene Dorgeles Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Mario Cetina Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Binder Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Oliver Bacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Alex Timossi Andersson Schweden Schweden SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Florian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Daniel Markl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A)
1 (0+1)
Sebastian Wimmer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Antonín Svoboda Tschechien Tschechien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Joshua Steiger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Kevin Sostarits Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Erwin Softic Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Almer Softic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Christian Schoissengeyr Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Marcel Schantl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Robin Mayr-Fälten Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Alem Pašić Slowenien Slowenien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Stephan Palla Philippinen Philippinen Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Patrick Obermüller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Martin Moormann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Christoph Messerer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Tobias Messing Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten