# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Muhammed-Cham Saracevic Österreich Austria Lustenau 6
2. Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Austria Lustenau 5
Nene Dorgeles Mali FC Liefering 5
4. Roman Alin Rumänien SKU Amstetten 4
Thomas Fink Österreich Grazer AK 4
Mario Kröpfl Österreich SV Lafnitz 4
Matthias Seidl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Grazer AK 4
9. Jürgen Bauer Österreich SV Horn 3
George Davies Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten 3
Amankwah Forson Ghana FC Liefering 3
Niels Hahn Österreich Austria Wien (A) 3
Elias Havel Österreich FC Liefering 3
Andree Neumayer Österreich SV Horn 3
Philipp Wendler Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
16. Wale Alli Nigeria SKU Amstetten 2
Brandon Baiye Belgien Austria Lustenau 2
Mohamed Camara Guinea SV Horn 2
Mamady Diambou Mali FC Liefering 2
Daniel Gremsl Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Izaiah Jennings USA SV Horn 2
Franco Joppi Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Dijon Kameri Österreich FC Liefering 2
Sebastian Kapsamer Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Tobias Koch Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Can Kurt Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Stefan Lauf Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Ulysses Llanez USA SKN St. Pölten 2
Thomas Mayer Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Nicolas Meister Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Ronivaldo Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Sebastian Santin Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Daniel Schütz Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Marco Sulzner Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
40. Alberto Prada Spanien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Metehan Altunbaş Türkei FC Juniors OÖ 1
Din Barlov Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Tobias Berger Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Daniel Bilic Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Nicolas Binder Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Michael Brandner Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Alexander Briedl Österreich SV Horn 1
Christian Bubalović Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Mario Cetina Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Mohamed Cherif Deutschland Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Denizcan Cosgun Österreich SV Horn 1
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr 1
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Ikenna Ezeala Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Pascal Fallmann Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Austria Wien (A)
SKU Amstetten
1
Oliver Filip Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC 1
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Grazer AK 1
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Stefan Gölles Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Georg Grasser Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Mario Grgic Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Adam Gríger Slowakei FC Juniors OÖ 1
Hakim Guenouche Frankreich Austria Lustenau 1
Stefan Hager Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Adrian Hajdari Nordmazedonien Rapid Wien (A) 1
Yoon-sang Hong Südkorea SKN St. Pölten 1
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Florian Jamnig Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
João Luiz Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
João Oliveira Portugal Floridsdorfer AC 1
Daniel Kalajdžić Österreich Grazer AK 1
Benjamin Kanurić Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Julian Keiblinger Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark FC Liefering 1
Marco Krainz Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Matthias Maak Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Pascal Macher Österreich SV Horn 1
Sámuel Major Ungarn FC Liefering 1
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Alexander Mayr Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Bojan Mustecic Serbien SKU Amstetten 1
In-pyo Oh Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ 1
Anes Omerovic Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Justin Omoregie Österreich FC Liefering 1
Pedro Felipe Brasilien Grazer AK 1
Simon Pirkl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Florian Prirsch Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Josef Pross Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Matthias Puschl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Martin Rasner Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
David Riegler Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Ronny Rikal Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Mamadou Sangare Mali Grazer AK 1
Dragoljub Savić Serbien Rapid Wien (A) 1
Marcel Schelle Deutschland SV Horn 1
Thomas Schiestl Österreich FC Liefering 1
Anthony Schmid Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Jan Stefanon Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Austria Lustenau 1
Bryan Teixera Frankreich Austria Lustenau 1
Enes Tepecik Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Peter Tschernegg Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
David Ungar Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Mario Vučenović Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Stefan Wächter Deutschland FC Dornbirn 1
Benjamin Wallquist Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Michael Wildbacher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Moritz Würdinger Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Florian Wustinger Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Atsushi Zaizen Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten