# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Michael Liendl Österreich Grazer AK 7
2. Paolino Bertaccini Belgien Floridsdorfer AC 5
Luis Hartwig Deutschland SKN St. Pölten 5
Thomas Mayer Österreich SKU Amstetten 5
Paul Mensah Ghana FC Blau Weiß Linz 5
Simon Pirkl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 5
7. Din Barlov Österreich SKN St. Pölten 4
Mohammed Fuseini Ghana Sturm Graz (A) 4
Tolga Günes Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 4
Martin Krienzer Österreich FC Admira Wacker 4
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich SV Lafnitz 4
Sebastian Santin Österreich FC Dornbirn 4
Matthias Seidl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Yacouba Silue Elfenbeinküste SKN St. Pölten 4
Jánó Zétény Österreich FC Liefering 4
16. Cedomir Bumbic Bosnien-Herzegowina First Vienna FC 3
Oumar Diakité Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering 3
Ibrahima Dramé Sénégal Austria Wien (A) 3
Stefan Feiertag Österreich SKU Amstetten 3
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC 3
Daniel Gremsl Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
Raphael Hofer Österreich FC Liefering 3
Eren Keles Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 3
Tobias Koch Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 3
Bernhard Luxbacher Österreich First Vienna FC 3
Manuel Maranda Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 3
Itamar Noy Israel First Vienna FC 3
Maximilian Pronichev Russland SV Horn 3
Martin Rasner Österreich FC Admira Wacker 3
Renan Peixoto Brasilien FC Dornbirn 3
Milán Tóth Ungarn Sturm Graz (A) 3
Dominik Weixelbraun Österreich SKU Amstetten 3
33. Nicolas Binder Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Julian Buchta Österreich FC Admira Wacker 2
Thomas Ebner Österreich FC Admira Wacker 2
Pascal Fallmann Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Julian Gölles Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Mario Grgic Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Niels Hahn Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Christoph Halper Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Tobias Hedl Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Miloš Jovičić Serbien Grazer AK 2
Mustafa Kocyigit Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Rene Kriwak Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich FC Admira Wacker 2
Tobias Mandler Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Leo Mätzler Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Fally Mayulu Frankreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Csaba Mester Ungarn Austria Wien (A) 2
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Jaden Montnor Niederlande SKN St. Pölten 2
Kévin Monzialo Frankreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Benjamin Mulahalilović Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Horn 2
Lukas Parger Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Matthias Puschl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Ronivaldo Brasilien FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Markus Rusek Österreich Grazer AK 2
Thomas Salamon Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Sandro Schendl Österreich Sturm Graz (A) 2
Oguzhan Sivrikaya Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Jan Stefanon Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Peter Tschernegg Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Lukas Wallner Österreich FC Liefering 2
Markus Wallner Österreich SV Horn 2
Fabian Wohlmuth Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Nils Zatl Österreich First Vienna FC 2
Nemanja Žikić Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
69. Oluwaseun Adewumi Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Winfred Amoah Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Daniel Au Yeong Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Stephan Auer Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Ante Bajić Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Jürgen Bauer Österreich SV Horn 1
David Bumberger Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Karim Conté Guinea SKN St. Pölten 1
George Davies Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten 1
Denis Dizdarevic Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr 1
Luka Duvnjak Kroatien SV Lafnitz 1
Luca Edelhofer Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Fabian Ehmann Österreich SV Horn 1
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Grazer AK 1
Oliver Filip Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Thomas Fink Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Grazer AK 1
Albin Gashi Österreich SV Horn 1
Stefan Gölles Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Lukas Graf Österreich Grazer AK 1
Mark Große Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919
SV Lafnitz
1
Lukas Grozurek Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Leon Grube Österreich Sturm Graz (A) 1
Adrian Hajdari Nordmazedonien Rapid Wien (A) 1
Julian Halwachs Österreich FC Liefering 1
Marco Hausjell Österreich SV Horn 1
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Niklas Hoffmann Deutschland SV Horn 1
Felix Holzhacker Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Clemens Hubmann Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Lukas Ibertsberger Österreich FC Liefering 1
Elvin Ibrišimović Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Paolo Jager Österreich Grazer AK 1
Julian Keiblinger Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Paul-Friedrich Koller Österreich Grazer AK 1
Paul Komposch Österreich Sturm Graz (A) 1
Marco Krainz Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Can Kurt Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Michael Lang Österreich Grazer AK 1
Sebastian Leimhofer Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Ulysses Llanez USA SKN St. Pölten 1
Jonas Löcker Österreich Sturm Graz (A) 1
Dragan Marceta Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Luka Marić Kroatien Sturm Graz (A) 1
Raul Marte Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Matheus Brasilien FC Dornbirn 1
Matteo Meisl Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Patrik Mijic Kroatien SV Horn 1
Andrija Milosavljevic Serbien Austria Wien (A) 1
Meletios Mišković Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Danilo Mitrović Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Vladimir Nikolov Bulgarien FC Admira Wacker 1
Lars Nussbaumer Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Gerald Nutz Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Moritz Oswald Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Luca Pazourek Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Martin Pečar Slowenien Austria Wien (A) 1
Mario Pejazić Österreich FC Liefering 1
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Marco Perchtold Österreich Grazer AK 1
Manuel Pfeifer Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Jurica Poldrugac Slowenien SV Lafnitz 1
Manuel Polster Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Christian Ramsebner Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Luka Reischl Österreich FC Liefering 1
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Grazer AK 1
Mohammad Sadeqi Afghanistan FC Liefering 1
Tolgahan Şahin Österreich FC Liefering 1
Nikolas Sattlberger Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Yannick Scheidegger USA SKN St. Pölten 1
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Grazer AK 1
Simon Seidl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Felix Seiwald Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Marco Stark Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Dominik Starkl Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Fabio Strauss Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Samuel Stückler Österreich Sturm Graz (A) 1
Jakob Tranziska Deutschland FC Admira Wacker 1
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich FC Admira Wacker 1
Moritz Wels Österreich Sturm Graz (A) 1
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich First Vienna FC
Rapid Wien (A)
1
Moussa Kounfolo Yeo Mali FC Liefering 1
Okan Yilmaz Österreich SV Horn 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten