Freundschaft Vereine 2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Kalenderwoche 22.01.2022 15:00 N TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
Premyer Liga 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.07.2021 18:30 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 30.07.2021 18:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 08.08.2021 18:30 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:4 (0:3)
4. Spieltag 15.08.2021 18:30 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2021 18:30 H Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 29.08.2021 18:30 A Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2021 18:30 A NK Veres NK Veres 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 19.09.2021 18:30 H Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 26.09.2021 13:00 A FC Mynai FC Mynai 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 02.10.2021 16:00 H SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 16.10.2021 16:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 23.10.2021 18:30 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 31.10.2021 13:00 A Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 07.11.2021 18:30 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 20.11.2021 13:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 26.11.2021 18:30 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 03.12.2021 16:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 11.12.2021 18:30 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 26.02.2022 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya n.gesp.
20. Spieltag 06.03.2022 A Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 13.03.2022 H Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv n.gesp.
22. Spieltag 20.03.2022 H NK Veres NK Veres n.gesp.
23. Spieltag 02.04.2022 A Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 09.04.2022 H FC Mynai FC Mynai n.gesp.
25. Spieltag 16.04.2022 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 n.gesp.
26. Spieltag 23.04.2022 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 30.04.2022 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 07.05.2022 H Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 14.05.2022 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 21.05.2022 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk n.gesp.
Kubok 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 23.09.2021 14:00 A Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 2:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 28.10.2021 13:00 A Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Viertelfinale 02.03.2022 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten