. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe A
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al Merrikh SC 3:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe C
23:00 Espérance de Tunis - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (2:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe D
23:00 Wydad AC - Petro Atlético 5:1 (3:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
13:45 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Dinamo Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Huracán 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Barracas Central - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Club - Sarmiento de Junín 4:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 3:3 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
02:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
02:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - All Boys 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Flandria - San Martín de San Juan 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:5 (1:2)
22:10 Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 1:3 (1:3)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
01:35 Ituzaingó - Colegiales de Munro 1:3
20:30 Armenio - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:1
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:1
20:30 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Acassuso 0:0
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Argentino de Quilmes 3:0
20:30 Cañuelas - Justo José de Urquiza 0:2
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:30 Peñarol de Chimbas - Desamparados de San Juan 2:2
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
16:00 Godoy Cruz II - Estudiantes II 2:3 (1:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Noah - FC Alashkert 1:0
Armenien > Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Armenien >   Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
16:00 FC Ararat - Noravank Sport Club 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
14:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 5:1 (2:0)
16:15 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 0:6 (0:1)
05:05 Western United - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (0:1)
10:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
10:45 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC Youth 3:4 (1:4)
08:00 Manly United - Northbridge Bulls 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
08:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Altona Magic SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:45 South Melbourne FC - Eastern Lions 5:0 (3:0)
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2022  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC 3:1 (1:1)
10:30 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs 5:0 (0:0)
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 6:1 (4:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 1:4 (0:2)
09:00 Perth RedStar FC - Inglewood United 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2022  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
06:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide United Youth 0:4 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - FK Beograd 4:2 (2:2)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Sturt Lions 1:1 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
06:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United 2:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City FC 0:4 (0:1)
07:30 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
12:00 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 2:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 KV Oostende - RFC Seraing 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (2:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 9:1
14:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 3:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 3:1
14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 4:0
14:45 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 0:3
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 2:2
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 3:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 4:4
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Blooming - Always Ready 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Independiente Petrolero 2:2 (0:2)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Tomayapo 1:2 (1:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Rudar - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 5:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Fase final > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Fase final > Finale
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2022 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2022 Playoffs > Finale
21:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ypiranga - RS 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Finale
21:30 Brusque - SC - Camboriú - SC 0:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Finale
21:30 Goiás - GO - Atlético Goianiense 1:3 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:30 Náutico - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Gruppe B
21:00 Treze - PB - Sport - PB 6:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2022 Playoff > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2022 Playoff > Halbfinale
20:50 Itabaiana - SE - Sergipe - SE 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ñublense - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
17:00 Cobreloa - Puerto Montt 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 0:2 (0:2)
04:40 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 HB Køge - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Nykøbing FC 5:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FA 2000 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - B.93 København 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Kolding IF 1:3 (1:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
13:00 Varde IF - Sundby BK 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 AGF Fodbold - B.93 København 0:0
14:00 Odense Q - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:1
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 3:1
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 2:0
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør 3:2
12:00 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK 4:3
12:00 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 4:0
14:00 B.93 København - AC Amager Academy 0:1
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 1:0
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 0:0
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC København 0:6 (0:2)
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 3:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 3:1
12:00 B.93 København - AC Amager Academy 3:0
13:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 6:3
14:15 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 1:1
14:15 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK 2:3
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør 2:3
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC København 2:3
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 1:3
12:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 0:1
13:00 Aalborg BK - Farum BK 2:2
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 1:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:4 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV Havelse 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - Altona 93 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 0:1 (0:0)
14:05 Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
16:00 ASV Cham - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Wasserburg 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Schwabmünchen 6:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
Bremer SV - SV Hemelingen 5:0 Wert.
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Komet Arsten 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SFL Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Kickers Emden - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - HSC/BW Tündern 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Gifhorn 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
18:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
20:00 SV Deutz 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Grimma 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC An der Fahner Höhe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Martinroda 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FV Engers 07 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FV 07 Diefflen 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Salmrohr annull.
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FSV Jägersburg 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
16:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Dudenhofen 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - PSV Union Neumünster 0:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - TSB Flensburg 2:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 0:2
15:00 TSV Kronshagen - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:3
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 Oldenburger SV - Eckernförder SV 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (1:2)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hertha BSC - Eimsbütteler TV 5:1 (4:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 6:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Augsburg - SV 07 Elversberg 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Gualaceo SC - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
18:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional 4:2
18:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Ibarra 1:1
18:00 Barcelona - UPS Carneras 3:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
19:00 Leones del Norte - Macará 1:2
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
23:15 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Brentford FC 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Southampton FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Blackpool FC - Nottingham Forest 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Swansea City 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Millwall FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Middlesbrough FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town 4:4 (2:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Burton Albion 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Colchester United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Salford City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - King's Lynn 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Wealdstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Notts County 0:3 (0:1)
18:20 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Farsley Celtic 3:1
16:00 AFC Telford United - Gloucester City 2:1
16:00 Boston United - Blyth Spartans 1:1
16:00 Brackley Town - Gateshead FC 1:0
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0
16:00 Chorley FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town 0:3
16:00 Southport FC - Kettering Town 0:1
16:00 Hereford FC - Alfreton Town 1:2
16:00 Leamington FC - Darlington FC 0:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Dulwich Hamlet 0:0
16:00 Billericay Town - Chippenham Town 0:1
16:00 Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough 0:1
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town 5:0
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers 2:0
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hungerford Town 1:2
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Chelmsford City 2:2
16:00 Maidstone United - Havant & Waterlooville 4:0
16:00 Oxford City - Dartford FC 1:1
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Welling United FC 1:0
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:2 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 Burnley FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 2:1 (1:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 West Ham United WFC - Manchester City WFC 0:2
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 3:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 6:1
12:30 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 4:2
12:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Burnley FC 6:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:1
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United 0:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 0:1
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 1:1
13:30 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 1:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic 2:1
12:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United 2:2
12:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 3:1
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United 2:2
12:30 Colchester United - Coventry City 4:2
13:45 Cardiff City - Crewe Alexandra 5:1
14:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:2
14:00 Watford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Championship  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Championship >
12:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 3:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Lower Table  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Lower Table >
12:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion 1:1
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town 5:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Cambridge United - Oxford United 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient 2:3
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Luton Town 0:4
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers 0:3
12:30 Newport County - Northampton Town 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
13:00 AFC Bournemouth - Gillingham FC 1:3
13:00 Southend United - Portsmouth FC 5:1
14:00 Exeter City - Stevenage FC 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Salford City 1:0
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 4:5
12:00 Carlisle United - Fleetwood Town 3:0
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Preston North End 2:2
12:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC 0:2
12:00 Walsall FC - Bolton Wanderers 4:3
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2022  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2022 >
17:00 B68 Toftir - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 2:1 (1:1)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2022 > 1. Runde  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2022 > 1. Runde
17:00 FC Hoyvík - MB Miðvágur 8:0 (7:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
14:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - AC Oulu 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - Paris FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:0)
16:35 Girondins Bordeaux - GPSO 92 Issy 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:30 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - Tours FC 3:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
10:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 5:1 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ionikos Nikea - Volos NFC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Pierikos Katerini 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Almopos Arideas 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Olympiakos Volou - Niki Volou FC 1:2 (0:2)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:45 OFI Ierapetra - Panathinaikos II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AO Egaleo - AEK Athen II 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
20:00 Nueva Concepción - Antigua GFC 0:3 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hongkong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Eastern SC - Lee Man FC n.gesp.
Indien > I-League 2021/2022  Indien >   I-League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Punjab FC - Sudeva Delhi 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 TRAU FC - Rajasthan United 0:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
15:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Venezia FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Cremonese - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 5:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Verona - Juventus II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Renate - Mantova 1911 SSD 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Seregno 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Legnago Salus - US Fiorenzuola 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - AC Pro Sesto 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
17:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 3:4 (0:2)
11:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hellas Verona - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Juventus - AC Milan 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
11:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Reggina 1914 - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Calcio Como 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Vicenza Virtus 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 7:0 (3:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (0:3)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
02:40 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:05 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
00:30 Real Cartagena - Llaneros FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 3:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Llapi 2:1
14:00 KF Ulpiana - Drita Gjilan 2:3
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:1)
19:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Jarun - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
12:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Džiugas - FC Hegelmann 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 2:2 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange 0:0
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Swift Hesperange 2:2
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 Sirens FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
04:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
04:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1
19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:2
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
23:00 Leviatán FC - Yalmakan FC 1:3 (1:2)
23:00 Inter de Querétaro - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
23:30 Tritones Vallarta - Leones Negros II 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Mazorqueros - Correcaminos UAT II 5:1 (4:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
Lobos Huerta - CD Cuautla n.gesp.
03:30 Club Calor - Huracanes Izcalli 5:0
23:30 Club de Ciervos - Guerreros Xico 1:1
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 0:2
20:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
17:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:2
17:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:1
17:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 3:2
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
19:15 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:2
19:15 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
19:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 4:0
19:30 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 1:2
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
17:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 2:1
17:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:1
20:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 2:1
20:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
20:30 Mazatlán FC - Club León 2:3
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
18:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León 0:3
19:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 2:0
19:30 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
CS Petrocub - FC Floreşti 3:0 Wert.
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Jezero - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Mornar - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:2)
18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Feyenoord - Willem II 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 GVVV - VV Noordwijk 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Katwijk 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 De Treffers - TEC VV 0:4 (0:3)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - ACV Assen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Staphorst - Sparta Nijkerk 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - FC Lisse 6:2 (2:2)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - VV GOES 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 0:2
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
14:30 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 3:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - De Graafschap 1:2
15:00 Willem II - FC Utrecht 2:4
15:00 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 6:1
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 NEC Nijmegen - VVV-Venlo 2:0
12:30 FC Volendam - FC Emmen 0:4
12:45 Alphense Boys - Koninklijke HFC 3:0
14:30 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC 2:4
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Akwa United - Rivers United 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FC Struga 1:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2022  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
16:00 Sandnes Ulf - Bryne FK 2:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 LASK - SV Ried 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - TWL Elektra 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Leobendorf 2:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
15:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 USK Anif - SV Kuchl 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Tirol (A) 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Innsbruck - FC Kufstein 2:6 (1:2)
17:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Hall 4:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg 6:0 (3:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Plaza Amador 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Herrera FC - Deportivo del Este 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 Resistencia SC - Club Olimpia 2:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
18:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Binacional 1:3 (0:2)
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein 3:0 (2:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Los Chankas 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alfonso Ugarte 2:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 GKS Katowice - KS Polkowice 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Belenenses SAD - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Gil Vicente 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - FC Vizela 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 FC Famalicão - Boavista 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Mafra - SL Benfica B 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Trofense 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
17:00 SL Benfica - FC Alverca 3:1
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril 4:0
20:30 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 3:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
16:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra 5:1
17:00 Amora FC - União Leiria 3:1
17:00 SG Sacavenense - UD Vilafranquense 1:1
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 3:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 5:0
17:00 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira 1:1
17:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 0:0
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 SC Farense - Académica de Coimbra 3:0
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
11:00 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:0 (3:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
16:30 FC Voluntari - Farul Constanta 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 3:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Veles Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 FK Neftekhimik - FK Kamaz 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
13:00 Zvezda St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tver - FK Kazanka Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Murom - FK Krasava 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Leningradets - FK Volna 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion >
12:00 FK Khimki 2 - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Dinamo Vladivostok 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Peresvet Podolsk - Dinamo Bryansk 0:3 Wert.
15:00 Rodina Moskva - Sokol Saratov 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Saransk - Salyut Belgorod 0:2 (0:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FShM Moskva 5:2 (1:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
10:00 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FShM Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Spartak Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 4:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo 4:0
15:00 AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita 0:3
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 0:2
Schottland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schottland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2021/2022  Schottland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Partick Thistle - Arbroath FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2021/2022  Schottland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2021/2022  Schottland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 4:2 (2:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Hammarby Talang FF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Haninge - Karlstad Fotboll 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motala AIF - BK Forward 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Täby FK 1:4 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Ljungskile SK 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 Qviding FIF - BK Olympic 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Lunds BK 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Torns IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Malmö - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vänersborgs IF - Oskarshamns AIK 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK 3:1
13:00 Östers IF - IFK Göteborg 1:4
13:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping 4:0
14:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF 0:1
16:00 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 2:1
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Helsingborgs IF 1:1
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:30 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Thun - SC Kriens 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Black Stars Basel 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - SC Brühl 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham 3:3 (1:3)
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Monthey 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Vevey United - FC Meyrin 3:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 3:0
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau 4:1
18:00 Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen 5:0
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern 0:3
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion 2:0
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0
18:00 FC Luzern II - FC Schlieren 0:5
20:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Küssnacht 6:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:5 (1:3)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Zürich - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 3:1 (1:0)
14:45 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Servette FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Südostschweiz 2:3
14:00 FC Basel - FC Schaffhausen 4:0
16:00 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - Team Zürich 0:2
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:3
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 3:5 (0:5)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Solothurn - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Zürich/Red-Star 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Sion 4:7 (2:4)
13:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
11:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 4:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - FC Biel/Bienne 2:1
15:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Team Jura 5:2
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:5 (0:3)
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Red Star Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 3:2 (2:0)
16:15 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2022  Singapur >   Premier League 2022 >
11:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (2:1)
11:30 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United 2:3 (2:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
17:30 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 4:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - AD Alcorcón 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Real Valladolid - CD Lugo 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 SD Amorebieta - UD Ibiza 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 CD Tudelano - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - UD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Unionistas CF - Zamora CF 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 UE Costa Brava - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Algeciras CF 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Real Avilés - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - CD Cristo Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 AD San Juan - Real Sociedad C 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burgos Promesas - CD Tropezón 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 CF Ardoi - UD Mutilvera 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - UD Logroñés Promesas 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Rayo Cantabria - CA Osasuna B 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
18:00 UD Alzira - Recreativo Granada 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Levante UD B - Atlético Mancha Real 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 6:1 (0:1)
12:30 Real Sociedad - Madrid CFF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Sekhukhune United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TS Galaxy - Royal AM 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 3:2 (1:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 >
07:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
06:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1
09:00 FC Anyang - Gimpo FC 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 BG Pathum United - Port FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Khon Kaen United - Buriram United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chiangrai United - Chiangmai FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň 4:2 (1:2)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Sparta Praha B 0:3 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Giresunspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Altay Izmir - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Boluspor - Manisa FK 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Samsunspor - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove n.gesp.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Lviv n.gesp.
FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev n.gesp.
Rukh Lviv - Desna Chernigov n.gesp.
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol n.gesp.
Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk n.gesp.
NK Veres - SK Dnipro-1 n.gesp.
FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava n.gesp.
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:45 Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Kisvárda FC 5:3 (2:3)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Rentistas - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Albion - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Nacional - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia >
15:00 CA Cerro - Atenas 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Villa Española - Progreso 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
21:30 Chicago Fire - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 FC Cincinnati - CF Montréal 3:4 (2:3)
22:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 2:1 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Detroit City FC - Memphis 901 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Central Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Central Division
21:00 Kansas City Current - Racing Louisville 0:3 (0:1)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division
22:00 San Diego Wave FC - Angel City FC 4:2 (2:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2022  Usbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Olympic 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Championship >
13:45 Newtown AFC - Flint Town United 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town 0:5 (0:3)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Haverfordwest County 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 4:1 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten