Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 15:00 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 A Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 18:00 H Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:6 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 14:30 A SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 2:3 (2:0)
Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.08.2018 18:30 H TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 3:2 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 19.08.2018 15:00 A SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 26.08.2018 15:00 A 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 02.09.2018 15:00 H Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 09.09.2018 15:00 A FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 16.09.2018 15:00 H Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 23.09.2018 15:00 A Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 30.09.2018 15:00 H ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 07.10.2018 15:15 A Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 14.10.2018 15:00 H FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 13:30 A SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 3:3 (3:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2018 19:30 H FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 14:30 A TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 0:7 (0:4)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2018 20:00 H TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 18.11.2018 14:30 A Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 14:30 A TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 3:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 14.12.2018 19:00 A TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 17.02.2019 15:00 H 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:2 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 24.02.2019 15:00 A Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 24.03.2019 15:00 H Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 27.03.2019 19:30 H FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 31.03.2019 15:00 A ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 07.04.2019 15:00 H Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 1:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 10.04.2019 20:30 H SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 14.04.2019 15:00 A FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 18.04.2019 18:30 H SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 22.04.2019 15:00 A FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 0:7 (0:4)
30. Spieltag 28.04.2019 15:00 H TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 0:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 01.05.2019 17:00 H FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
31. Spieltag 05.05.2019 15:00 A TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 08.05.2019 19:30 A Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 12.05.2019 15:00 H Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 2:3 (1:1)
33. Spieltag 19.05.2019 15:00 A FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 0:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 26.05.2019 15:00 H TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1:3 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten