22.07.2019 00:00 Sevilla FC - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Caldas SC - Al Riyadh 0:1
14:00 AFC Ajax - OFI Heraklion 6:2 (2:1)
17:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Hapoel Haifa 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 FK Drita - KF Dukagjini 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - LFC Lourosa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 CD Badajoz - UE Lleida 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CS Marítimo - Al Duhail SC 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 GVVV - FC Lienden 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Newport County 1:8 (0:3)
20:30 Warrington Town FC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Stourbridge FC - Kidderminster Harriers 4:0 (0:0)
23.07.2019 12:30 FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 HNK Gorica - Vardar Skopje 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Sion - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Groningen - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 EVV - Helmond Sport 1:4
19:00 FC Twente - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Meerssen - Fortuna Sittard 1:8 (0:3)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - VVCS -:-
19:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 SC Mannswörth - FC Stadlau 3:5 (1:2)
19:30 De Treffers - TOP Oss 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Levante UD - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Notts County - Ipswich Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Foligno Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Salford City - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Chesterfield FC - Sheffield United 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Aldershot Town - Portsmouth FC 4:0
20:30 Cambridge United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Alfreton Town - Scunthorpe United 1:4 (1:1)
20:30 Bradford Park Avenue - Bradford City 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:30 Solihull Moors - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chorley FC - Everton FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Dartford FC - Bromley FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Northwich Victoria - Chester FC 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 United of Manchester - AFC Fylde 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Metropolitan Police - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Nottingham Forest 2:1
20:45 Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bala Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:5 (0:4)
20:45 Sutton United - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
24.07.2019 Willem II - Panachaiki GE -:-
01:00 Real Madrid - Arsenal FC -:-
03:00 Bayern München - AC Milan -:-
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético Madrid -:-
12:00 Kitchee SC - Manchester City -:-
13:30 Juventus - Inter -:-
17:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
17:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
17:30 SSC Napoli - US Cremonese -:-
18:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz -:-
19:00 Vitesse - Sivasspor -:-
19:30 Helders Elftal - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - Angers SCO -:-
20:30 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol City -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Stoke City -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - Aston Villa -:-
20:45 Bury FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
21:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão -:-
21:30 Sporting Braga - AS Monaco -:-
25.07.2019 02:00 Sporting CP - Liverpool FC -:-
02:00 ACF Fiorentina - SL Benfica -:-
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United -:-
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Hellas Verona -:-
17:30 Hertha BSC - Fenerbahçe -:-
19:00 FC Emmen - OFI Heraklion -:-
19:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
19:30 Levante UD - UD Almería -:-
20:45 Derby County - Girona FC -:-
26.07.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg - Kayserispor -:-
14:30 FC Eindhoven - Al Ahli SFC -:-
17:00 SC Freiburg - Kayserispor -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - Stade Rennes -:-
18:00 1. FC Köln - Bologna FC -:-
18:00 FC Augsburg - Villarreal CF -:-
19:00 Lommel SK - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 MVV - TOP Oss -:-
19:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax -:-
19:15 NAC Breda - KVC Westerlo -:-
19:30 ADO Den Haag - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth -:-
27.07.2019 Fortuna Sittard - PAOK Saloniki -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Sevilla FC -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Everton FC -:-
Everton FC - Sevilla FC -:-
01:30 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid -:-
12:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Inter -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Barcelona -:-
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Manchester City -:-
13:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United -:-
14:00 SC Telstar - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Helmond Sport -:-
14:30 Willem II - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Angers SCO -:-
17:00 SBV Excelsior - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Udinese Calcio -:-
18:00 De Graafschap - Panachaiki GE -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Al Shabab -:-
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Regioteam Rotterdam -:-
19:30 PEC Zwolle - Asteras Tripolis -:-
20:00 Sunderland AFC - sc Heerenveen -:-
28.07.2019 11:00 Werder Bremen - SD Eibar -:-
14:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Southampton FC -:-
15:00 FC Twente - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:15 Arsenal FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Vitesse -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
21:00 AC Milan - SL Benfica -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten