. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2010 > November FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2010 > November
17:30 Ägypten - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Gruppe A
01:00 Ecuador - Argentinien 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Gruppe B
20:00 Uruguay - Kolumbien 0:8 (0:3)
22:00 Brasilien - Paraguay 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Finale
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - TP Mazembe 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2010 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2010 > Finale
11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - FC Zob Ahan 3:1 (1:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe A
04:00 Lautoka FC - Amicale FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 PRK Hekari United - Koloale FC 4:0 (2:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe B
05:00 AS Magenta - AS Tefana Faa'a 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
14:25 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Shkumbini 3:2
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Dinamo Tirana 3:2
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
14:30 USM Annaba - AS Khroub 3:0
14:30 USM Alger - MC El Eulma 2:0
14:30 USM El Harrach - JS Kabylie 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:20 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - San Martín de Tucumán 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:3 (0:2)
23:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
11:00 FK Muğan - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Baku - Qarabağ FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Khazar Lankaran - Simurq PFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
07:30 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 0:3 (0:1)
09:45 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
04:00 A.I.S. - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:4 (0:0)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:4 (3:2)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2010/2011  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 4:0 (3:0)
07:00 Canberra United - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:4 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Partizan Minsk 4:4 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Lierse SK 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
20:00 FC Brussels - Lommel United 2:3 (2:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
23:00 Real Mamoré - La Paz FC 2:2 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Drina 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar - NK Travnik 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Buducnost Banovici - Leotar Trebinje 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
22:30 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 4:1 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Levski Sofia - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 OFC Sliven - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:00 Universidad Católica - Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 San Luis - Universidad de Chile 0:3 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Viertelfinale
Santos de Guápiles - Barrio México 3:0
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Cartaginés 2:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 1:2 (1:0)
19:05 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HB Køge - Kolding FC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - Jahn Regensburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FC Burg - SC Weyhe 2:1
14:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0:0
14:30 TSV Melchiorshausen - Brinkumer SV 1:6
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:3
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:3
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Bremerhaven 3:0
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - Hünfelder SV 2:1
14:30 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal 0:4
14:30 VfB Marburg - Eintracht Wetzlar 5:2
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald 2:4
14:30 OSC Vellmar - Kickers Offenbach II 2:1
14:30 RSV Würges - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Nöttingen - SpVgg Neckarelz 3:0
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - ASV Durlach 4:1
14:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Balingen 1:4
14:30 VfB Neckarrems - FC 08 Villingen 1:2
14:30 SV Linx - Kehler FV 0:0
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Normannia Gmünd 1:1
14:30 Bahlinger SC - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV 0:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Torgelower SV Greif - FC Anker Wismar 2:0
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:0
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - BFC Dynamo 1:0
14:00 LFC Berlin - Malchower SV 90 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau 0:0
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Germania Halberstadt 1:4
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 3:2
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV 0:4
14:00 FC Sylt - TSV Bordesholm 3:0
14:00 Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SpVgg Weiden - SC Pfullendorf annull.
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II annull.
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Frankfurt II 7:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Memmingen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - Eintracht Bamberg 1:3
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Buchbach 1:1
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:4
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Ismaning 1:4
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 2:0
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Unterhaching II 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SV Auersmacher - SG Bad Breisig 4:4
14:30 EGC Wirges - FK Pirmasens 0:0
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:1
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SF Köllerbach 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Hamburger SV II 2:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 El Nacional - Olmedo 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Deportivo Quito 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Manta - Emelec 1:2 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Aston Villa - Manchester United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Blackburn Rovers 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Cardiff City 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Bristol City 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Derby County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
18:20 Reading FC - Norwich City 3:3 (1:3)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Exeter City - Notts County 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Southampton FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 1:5 (0:4)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bury FC - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hereford United - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rushden & Diamonds 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Grimsby Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Histon FC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kettering Town - Cambridge United 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southport FC - Bath City 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
11:00 Ajax Lasnamäe - Nõmme United 4:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC 2:5 (1:3)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
18:00 Pacy Vallée - SC Bastia 1:2
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - EA Guingamp 1:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 US Orléans - RC Strasbourg 1:1
20:00 AS Beauvais - Paris FC 3:2
20:00 Amiens SC - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Chamois Niortais 0:1
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Rouen 4:2
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Panetolikos - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kallithea GS - PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Panthrakikos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ionikos Nikea - Pierikos Katerini 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Agrotikos Asteras 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Ilioupoli GS - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:30 Deltras Sidoarjo - Persiba Balikpapan 2:0
13:00 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar annull.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Haifa 1:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - AS Roma 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Cittadella 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Karlovac 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
20:05 RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:2
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Atlante UTN 2:1
03:45 Leones Negros - Indios Juárez 3:1
23:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Reboceros de la Piedad 2:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 5:1
13:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Bar 0:1
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
19:30 SC Telstar - AGOVV 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 VV Capelle - SC Genemuiden 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Flevo Boys - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV ARC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - HSV Hoek 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn - Harkemase Boys 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 1:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Dolphins FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
JUTH FC - Gombe United 1:1
Kwara United - Kaduna United 1:1
Kano Pillars - Bukola Babes 1:0
Crown FC - Warri Wolves 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 5:0
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 2:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 0:2
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Coleraine FC 0:3
16:00 Portadown FC - Donegal Celtic FC 3:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Pelister - FK Turnovo 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Metalurg Skopje - Napredok Kičevo 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Teteks 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 SV Ried - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - KSV Superfund 5:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2010/2011  Österreich >   2. Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - Rapid Wien (A) 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC Ostbahn XI 4:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:00 SAK Klagenfurt - ASK Voitsberg 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 DSV Leoben - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Union St. Florian - Grazer AK 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Gleinstätten - FC Wels 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Seekirchen - Union Innsbruck 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 USK Anif - SVG Reichenau 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg (A) - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Kufstein - FC Höchst 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV St. Johann - TSV Neumarkt 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Bregenz - WSG Wattens 2:3 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
22:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 4:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
19:30 Inti Gas - José Gálvez 6:0 (0:0)
21:30 Total Chalaco - CN Iquitos 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
21:30 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:30 Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Piast Gliwice 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Odra Wodzisław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
20:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 CD Trofense - GD Estoril 2:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Unirea - FC Timişoara 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Brașov - Sportul Studenţesc 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
12:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 2:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne 0:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Falkirk FC 0:5 (0:2)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Airdrie United FC - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Ayr United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 2:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Elgin City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Annan Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2010 > Finale  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2010 > Finale
16:00 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:3 (0:2)
17:45 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:3 (0:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Inđija - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 4:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2010 > 3. Platz  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2010 > 3. Platz
12:45 Young Lions - Étoile FC 0:3 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 MFK Dubnica - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Nafta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Celje 7:3 (4:3)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona B 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Betis - Xerez CD 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Cerro Reyes 1:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:30 Real Sociedad B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0
16:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0
17:00 CA Osasuna B - Barakaldo CF 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Santos FC - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Platinum Stars - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Vasco da Gama - AmaZulu FC 3:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
18:20 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Sparta Praha B - FK Baník Most 2:1
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:30 Bucaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Adanaspor - Orduspor 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - PFK Sevastopol 4:0 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
13:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Kaposvári RFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 BFC Siófok - Kecskeméti TE 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Budapesti Vasas - Paksi SE 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Danubio - Racing 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Bella Vista - Miramar Misiones 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Tacuarembó 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Central Español 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:40 Deportivo Petare - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (2:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Runde
15:30 Llanelli AFC - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 APOP Kinyras - APOEL Nikosia 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten