. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > September
Barbados - Dominica 1:3
16:00 Bahrain - Oman 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Syrien - Kuwait 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2010 Trinidad & Tobago > Finale FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2010 Trinidad & Tobago > Finale
00:00 Südkorea - Japan 5:4 (2:2, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2010 > September FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2010 > September
10:30 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 China - Vietnam 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 6
15:00 Belarus - Rumänien 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Liechtenstein - Kasachstan 0:2 (0:2)
Ägypten > Premiership 2010/2011  Ägypten >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
17:15 Smouha Sporting Club - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
16:00 KF Elbasani - KF Skënderbeu 1:0
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 2:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 4:2
12:00 FC Lusitanos - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0
16:00 Casa Estrella del Benfica - UE Sant Julià 1:3
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - CE Principat 3:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Tigre - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:1)
21:45 Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi 2:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Kilikia 3:0
14:00 Ulisses FC - Impuls Dilijan 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
14:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK MOIK Baku 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Gäncä - Inter Baku 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Gold Coast United 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
04:15 Sydney FC (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - A.I.S. 3:2 (0:1)
08:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:2 (3:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2010 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2010 Finals > Preliminary Final
09:00 Perth SC - Stirling Lions SC 4:1 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
13:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Brest - Partizan Minsk 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - FK Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 5:0 (1:0)
20:30 Germinal Beerschot - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rupel Boom FC - FC Brussels 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 CS Visé - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 KVK Tienen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
00:00 Real Mamoré - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Potosí - CD Guabirá 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Blooming 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (0:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:2)
23:30 Avaí - SC - Ceará - CE 5:0 (4:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cherno More Varna - OFC Sliven 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:1 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:30 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 2:3 (1:1)
21:30 La Serena - Colo-Colo 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Ñublense 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Huachipato - Unión San Felipe 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Barrio México 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - Kolding FC 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Skive IK - Vejle BK 6:2 (2:2)
13:45 Aarhus GF - HB Køge 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hjørring - FC Vestsjælland 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Akademisk BK - Brønshøj BK 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viborg FF - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 FC Fyn - Næstved BK 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Hannover 96 II - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hamburger SV II - VFC Plauen 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC II 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Oberneuland - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III 0:4
15:00 Türkspor Bremen - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:4
15:00 TSV Wulsdorf - VfL 07 Bremen 0:0
15:00 Habenhauser FV - 1. FC Burg 3:4
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SC Weyhe 0:2
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Kickers Offenbach II 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück II 4:2
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:1
15:00 TuS Güldenstern Stade - Eintracht Northeim 1:2
15:00 Goslarer SC - Eintracht Nordhorn 0:1
15:00 Kickers Emden - Teutonia Uelzen 4:2
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0:2
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:2
16:00 TuS Heeslingen - SC Langenhagen 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Stuttgarter Kickers II 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Concordia Hamburg 0:0
15:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - SC Condor Hamburg 4:2
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 2:3
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Magdeburg II 2:2
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfB Auerbach 4:2
14:00 Dynamo Dresden II - SC Borea Dresden 0:2
14:45 Chemnitzer FC II - Germania Halberstadt 3:4
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Sylt 2:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - 1. FC Kleve annull.
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Fortuna Köln 1:0
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Homberg 1:0
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SSVg Velbert 1:3
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Alemannia Aachen II 0:1
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2
15:00 Germania Windeck - VfB Speldorf 2:1
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Westfalia Herne 0:2
15:00 VfB Hüls - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Buchbach 3:0
15:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - TSV Großbardorf 2:2
17:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:1
17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 3:0
16:00 Eintracht Trier II - SVN Zweibrücken 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FF USV Jena - Herforder SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Lübars 0:0
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:4
14:00 Victoria Gersten - Magdeburger FFC 1:0
14:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV II 1:1
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FFC Oldesloe 0:3
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
11:00 FV Löchgau - 1. FC Köln 0:2
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3
11:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayern München II 3:1
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0
14:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:1
14:00 SC Freiburg - SC Sand 3:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
11:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 2:5 (1:5)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Concordia Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 5:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:3)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
01:15 LDU Quito - Espoli 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Bolton Wanderers - Manchester United 2:2 (1:1)
15:05 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:1)
17:10 Newcastle United - Stoke City 1:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 B71 Sandoy - FC Suðuroy 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Stade Brest - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 La Roche ESOF - Toulouse FC 1:1
15:00 Juvisy FCF - Nord Allier Yzeure 6:0
15:00 Le Mans FC - Henin-Beaumont 1:2
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron 3:0
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Briochin FF 3:0
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 King Faisal - BA Stars 1:0
15:00 Hearts of Oak - New Edubiase FC 0:1
15:00 Tudu Mighty Jets - Liberty Professionals 1:2
15:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko 0:1
15:00 Heart of Lions - Wa All Stars FC 0:0
15:00 Berekum Arsenal - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0
15:00 Real Tamale United - Berekum Chelsea 1:2
15:00 Kessben FC - Aduana Stars 1:1
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Kavala 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Volou - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
15:00 PAS Giannina - Ilioupoli GS 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Diagoras Rhodos 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Veria FC - Ethnikos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panthrakikos 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mictlán 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Marquense 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Peñarol La Mesilla 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - CSD Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Heredia - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Universidad SC 2:1 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Fourway Rangers - Sun Hei SC 5:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
10:30 Persijap Jepara - PSM Makassar annull.
10:30 Persibo Bojonegoro - Persiba Balikpapan annull.
10:30 Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura 1:1
14:00 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Persiwa Wamena 4:0
15:00 PSPS Pekanbaru - Persija Jakarta 2:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
19:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Acre FC 3:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 AC Cesena - SSC Napoli 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 AS Bari - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Parma FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - US Lecce 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AS Gubbio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bassano Virtus - US Pergocrema 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza Brianza - Sorrento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pavia 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 Gela Calcio - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Andria BAT - Foligno Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - US Foggia 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Siracusa - ASG Nocerina 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - SS Barletta Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viareggio - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
22:00 Arnett Gardens - Sporting Central 0:2
22:00 Benfica FC - Village United 2:2
22:00 Boys' Town - Reno FC 0:0
22:00 Harbour View - Waterhouse FC 1:1
22:00 St. George's SC - Portmore United 1:1
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
01:40 London City - Milltown FC 1:1
Kasachstan > Kubok 2010 > Viertelfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2010 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 3:0
13:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - FK Taraz 1:0
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Aktobe 2:1
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 1:4
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Al Gharafa - Al Arabi 1:3
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 Millonarios - América de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Independiente Medellín 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 Deportes Quindío - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 La Equidad - Real Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 2:4 (1:4)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
13:00 JFK Olimps/RFS - FK Jūrmala-VV 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FC Tranzīts 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FB Gulbene 2005 - Skonto FC 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 SK Blāzma - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salaspils FC - FK Daugava Daugavpils 0:10 (0:3)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Vetra - Atletas Kaunas n.gesp.
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargzdai 1:0
17:10 FK Šiauliai - FK Tauras Tauragė 0:1
18:00 FK Ekranas - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 3:2
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - RM Hamm Benfica 2:4
16:00 CS Pétange - FC Differdange 03 1:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange 4:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 1:4
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UN Käerjéng 1:3
18:30 CS Grevenmacher - FC Wiltz 71 4:1
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Floriana FC - Marsaxlokk FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans 3:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:30 CR Al Hoceima - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0
17:00 Wydad de Fès - Wydad AC 0:1
18:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - JS Kasba Tadla 2:1
21:00 Olympique de Safi - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Jaguares Chiapas - Club San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Estudiantes Tecos 3:1 (1:0)
03:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Atlante 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Guerreros Hermosillo 2:1
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Estudiantes de Altamira 4:2
02:00 Club Irapuato - Atlante UTN 2:1
02:00 Mérida FC - Club León 2:3
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Veracruz (old) 3:2
18:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club Tijuana 1:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Leones Negros 2:0
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Indios Juárez 1:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
15:00 CF Găgăuzia - FC Olimpia Bălți 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Tiraspol 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Costuleni - FC Milsami 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zimbru 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bender - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Iskra-Stal 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 AGOVV - FC Dordrecht 0:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Hilversum - VV Haaglandia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Argon - VV Baronie 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Gemert - De Treffers 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Oss - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - VV Sint Bavo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - HVV Hollandia 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Achilles'29 - JVC Cuijk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Quick'20 - Dijkse Boys annull.
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Turnovo - FK Teteks 1:0
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Viking FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Stabæk IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Odd Grenland - Sandefjord Fotball 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Haugesund 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Lyn Oslo - FK Bodø/Glimt n.gesp.
15:30 Sogndal IL - Alta IF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ranheim IL - Moss FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Strømmen IF - Mjøndalen IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Follo FK 5:1 (4:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
10:45 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 2:3 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
11:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:45 USC Landhaus - SK Kelag Kärnten 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Union Kleinmünchen 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Stattegg - FC Südburgenland 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 LUV Graz - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
01:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Sport Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
01:15 José Gálvez - Total Chalaco 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Cristal - Inti Gas 4:2 (2:2)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
20:15 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Cienciano - León de Huánuco 1:2 (1:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Flota Świnoujście - MKS Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 União Leiria - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Sporting CP - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Trofense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Fátima 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Freamunde 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
13:30 Sportul Studenţesc - Astra Ploieşti 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Oţelul Galaţi - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Timişoara 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Victoria Brăneşti 7:1 (2:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:30 FK Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rostov - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Lokomotiv Moskva - Terek Grozny 2:1 (2:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
14:00 FC Petrotrest - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino 2:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Murata 1:1
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:45 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 2:3 (2:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - FC Trollhättan 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Syrianska FC - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Hammarby IF 2:2 (1:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:1
15:00 Gröndals IK - Valsta Syrianska IK 3:1
16:00 IK Sirius - Carlstad United BK 2:3
16:00 Västerås SK - Umeå FC 4:2
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Bodens BK 2:3
17:00 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward 0:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Torslanda IK 3:2
16:00 IK Sleipner - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:2
18:00 Skövde AIK - IF Sylvia 4:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
13:30 LdB FC Malmö - AIK Solna 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Tyresö FF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Jitex BK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Sunnanå SK 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Lugano - SR Delémont 3:0 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - Borac Čačak 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Košice 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dubnica 6:1 (4:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Primorje - NK Nafta 4:2 (3:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Racing Santander - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Sevilla FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Salamanca - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Getafe CF B 2:0
12:00 Extremadura UD - Universidad Las Palmas 3:0
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2
12:00 Cerro Reyes - Rayo Vallecano B 2:3
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Badajoz 0:0
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD Vecindario 1:2
12:00 CD Leganés - CD Guadalajara 0:0
17:00 UB Conquense - Montañeros CF 0:1
17:00 RSD Alcalá - CD Lugo 0:1
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Zamora CF 4:1
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - SD Eibar 2:3
17:00 Real Unión - CD Guijuelo 1:0
17:00 UD Logroñés - SD Lemona 1:0
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Alavés 1:1
17:00 CF Palencia - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2
17:00 CD Mirandés - Peña Sport FC 0:0
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD La Muela 1:0
19:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Oviedo 0:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:45 Alicante CF - CE Sabadell 0:1
12:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - UE Sant Andreu 0:2
12:00 Benidorm CD - Atlético Baleares 1:0
12:00 CF Gandia - RCD Mallorca B 1:1
17:00 CD Dénia - Orihuela CF 0:0
17:00 FC Santboià - CD Alcoyano 1:3
17:00 UE Lleida - CD Castellón 2:0
17:00 CF Badalona - Ontinyent CF 1:0
17:00 CD Teruel - UDA Gramenet 0:0
17:30 UD Alzira - CE L'Hospitalet 0:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 UD Almería B - CD Alcalá 1:0
11:30 Real Betis B - CD Roquetas 2:0
12:00 Real Murcia - UD Melilla 1:0
12:00 Unión Estepona - Cádiz CF 0:2
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Real Jaén 0:2
18:00 Polideportivo Ejido - Sevilla Atlético 1:2
18:00 AD Ceuta - CD Puertollano 1:0
18:00 Écija Balompié - Caravaca Club de Fútbol 2:0
18:30 Lucena CF - Lorca Atlético CF 2:0
20:00 CD San Roque - Jumilla CF 2:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
08:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 3:2 (1:1)
08:00 Gangwon FC - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:1)
08:10 Gwangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
12:00 Bangkok United - Thai Port FC 1:1
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Muangthong United 2:2
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Buriam PEA 0:3
13:00 INSEE Police United - TTM Phichit 4:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sparta Praha B 3:1
10:15 FC Hlučín - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:3
14:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 0:0
16:00 MFK Karvina - 1. SC Znojmo 3:3
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:30 Olympique Béja - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Stade Tunisien - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 JS Kairouan - CS Hammam-Lif 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - EGS Gafsa 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:30 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Konyaspor - Karabükspor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Manisaspor - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul BBSK 3:1 (3:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
15:00 Samsunspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Orduspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Güngören Belediyespor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Kartalspor 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Denizlispor - Altay Izmir 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karşıyaka SK - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (2:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Budapesti Vasas - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
15:15 Cerro - Racing 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Danubio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bella Vista - Peñarol 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
01:30 D.C. United - Houston Dynamo 1:3 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Kansas City Wizards - FC Dallas 1:3 (0:2)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
01:00 Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico Islanders 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Austin Aztex - AC St. Louis 4:2 (2:2)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Finale  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Finale
20:30 FC Gold Pride - Philadelphia Independence 4:0 (2:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Baniyas SC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 4:2
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Sha'ab 3:2
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bangor City - Aberystwyth Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Neath FC - Bala Town 3:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Alki Larnaca 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOP Kinyras 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten