. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > September
Barbados - Dominica 0:2
18:00 Irak - Jemen 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2010 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2010 > September
16:00 VA Emirate - Bahrain 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kuwait - Katar 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2010 Trinidad & Tobago > Spiel um Platz 3 FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2010 Trinidad & Tobago > Spiel um Platz 3
21:00 Spanien - Nordkorea 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 4
11:00 Irland - Malta 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Norwegen - Albanien 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 10
12:25 Andorra - Färöer 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Ungarn - Slowakei 1:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Kastrioti 1:0
17:30 FK Vllaznia - FK Dinamo Tirana 0:4
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 USM El Harrach - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0
17:00 WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba 2:0
17:00 MC El Eulma - MC Alger 1:0
17:00 USM Alger - ES Sétif 1:2
17:00 JS Kabylie - AS Khroub 3:2
17:00 USM Blida - MC Oran 0:0
17:00 MC Saïda - CR Bélouizdad 2:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (2:0)
02:20 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
19:10 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
21:20 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Lanús - All Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
02:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Merlo - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 C.A.I. - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (0:0)
14:10 FK Muğan - Simurq PFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Khazar Lankaran - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
09:15 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Heart 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
20:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Lierse SK 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
20:00 KV Turnhout - RBD Borinage 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RAEC Mons - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KSK Heist 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 RFC Tournai - FCV Dender EH 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Lommel United 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Standaard Wetteren 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
22:00 La Paz FC - San José 4:3 (1:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 FK Drina - Leotar Trebinje 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Čelik Zenica - NK Travnik 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Buducnost Banovici - Borac Banja Luka 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
23:30 São Paulo FC - Goiás 0:3 (0:3)
23:30 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 4:1 (0:0)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 1:3 (0:2)
23:30 Guarani - SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Prudente 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Litex Lovech 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Akademik Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
02:00 San Luis - Cobresal 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Santiago Morning - Everton 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Dalian Shide - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Teda 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 4:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
09:00 Sunray Cave - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3
09:00 Yanbian FC - Shenyang Dongjin 2:0
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Beijing Baxy 3:1
10:00 Hubei Orient - Shanghai United 1:1
13:30 Nanjing Yoyo - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 0:2
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Wacker Burghausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:10 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SC Verl 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bremer SV - FC Bremerhaven 2:1
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:1
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:12
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Eintracht Wetzlar 1:2
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau 1:1
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Fernwald 3:0
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4:1
15:00 VfB Marburg - OSC Vellmar 1:3
15:00 RSV Würges - Viktoria Urberach 0:1
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 0:2
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
17:00 BV Cloppenburg - FC Hansa Lüneburg 4:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen 0:2
15:30 FV Illertissen - FC 08 Villingen 0:0
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Kehler FV 1:3
15:30 VfB Neckarrems - SGV Freiberg 1:2
15:30 SV Linx - FSV Hollenbach 1:1
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1
15:30 Bahlinger SC - ASV Durlach 4:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Bramfelder SV 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Malchower SV 90 3:0
14:00 BFC Dynamo - Reinickendorfer Füchse 5:1
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Torgelower SV Greif 0:2
14:00 LFC Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin II 1:2
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - FC Anker Wismar 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3:1
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:1
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:1
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV 0:0
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - VfR Neumünster 0:2
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Eckernförder SV 4:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Pfullendorf - Karlsruher SC II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - SpVgg Weiden annull.
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg II 2:5 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:1
15:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Würzburger FV 1:3
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Ismaning 2:1
16:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:3
18:00 TSV Aindling - SV Seligenporten 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:0
15:30 SF Köllerbach - SV 07 Elversberg II 0:1
15:30 SV Roßbach - EGC Wirges 2:0
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV Auersmacher 1:2
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FK Pirmasens 1:3
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SG Betzdorf 0:3
17:00 SC Hauenstein - SG Bad Breisig 6:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Macará - Manta 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - El Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Olmedo - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Hull City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Crystal Palace 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Ipswich Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Preston North End 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Macclesfield Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bury FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hereford United - Southend United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rotherham United - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Barnet FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 2:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Grimsby Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Darlington FC - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bath City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Kettering Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Barrow AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Eastbourne Borough 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - York City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Histon FC 4:0 (3:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2010  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - JK Narva Trans 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2010 > Finale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2010 > Finale
14:00 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1, 2:1)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Arles-Avignon 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
19:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 1:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Olimpi Rustavi 5:1
14:00 Baia Zugdidi - Spartak Tskhinvali 1:1
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:15 Atromitos - Panserraikos 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Tuen Mun SA - Tai Po FC 0:3
Irland > League Cup 2010 > Finale  Irland >   League Cup 2010 > Finale
18:30 Sligo Rovers - Monaghan United 1:0 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2010  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Grindavík 5:2 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:4 (1:2)
17:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:3 (0:2)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Atalanta - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - AS Livorno 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 1:5 (0:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
02:00 Serbian White Eagles - Portugal FC 0:0
19:00 Impact de Montréal Academy - Toronto FC Academy 1:1
21:45 North York Astros - York Region Shooters 2:4
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha 2:1
19:15 Al Rayyan - Al Wakrah 3:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Cortuluá 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 2:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - RNK Split 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Osijek - NK Zadar 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Karlovac 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin 2:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
15:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Mažeikiai 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Vittoriosa Stars 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valletta FC - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir 0:0
21:00 FAR de Rabat - KAC de Kénitra 0:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
23:00 Pumas Morelos - Reboceros de la Piedad 1:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Bar 0:0
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:0
16:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:0
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 0:5
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
19:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 3:3 (2:2)
19:30 BV Veendam - MVV 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 VV Capelle - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - HSV Hoek 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Genemuiden - VV Katwijk 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - SV Spakenburg 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - BVV Barendrecht 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Flevo Boys 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn - SV ARC 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 1:0
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Donegal Celtic FC 0:0
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Cliftonville FC 1:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0:2
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Pelister - Metalurg Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Renova - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Skopje - Napredok Kičevo 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2010  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2010 >
13:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Linderud-Grei 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - FK Donn 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Amazon Grimstad - Klepp IL 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IF Fløya 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Kattem IL 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - KSV Superfund 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz 3:3 (1:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:15 SC Ostbahn XI - SV Schwechat 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - Austria Wien (A) 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 SC Ritzing - SC Sollenau 1:4 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
15:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
15:30 SC Bregenz - SCR Altach (A) 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 USK Anif - FC Hard 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - Union Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Höchst 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - Austria Salzburg 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
17:00 USK Hof - SV Neulengbach 1:6 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
21:00 Club Nacional - Tacuary 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
20:30 Alianza Atlético - Sport Boys 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Juan Aurich - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Polonia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Radzionków 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Odra Wodzisław - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Kolejarz Stróże 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (0:0)
20:15 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 FC Porto - SC Olhanense 2:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 FC Vaslui - Gloria Bistrita 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Kamaz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ural - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Avangard Kursk 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FC Volgar-Gazprom 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rotor Volgograd 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 4:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni 2:3
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 1:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ayr United - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrie United FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Berwick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 8:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Arbroath FC 4:1 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
16:00 Golspie Sutherland - Fort William FC 2:2
16:00 Rothes FC - Nairn County FC 2:2
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Wigtown & Bladnoch 1:2
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clachnacuddin FC 1:0
16:00 Glasgow University - Burntisland Shipyard 1:0
16:00 Beith Juniors FC - Linlithgow RFC 2:0
16:00 Coldstream FC - Forres Mechanics FC 1:3
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 3:3
16:00 Hawick Royal Albert - Dalbeattie Star 0:3
16:00 Newton Stewart FC - Preston Athletic FC 1:1
16:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Brora Rangers FC 2:2
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Inverurie Loco Works 0:0
16:00 Lossiemouth FC - Whitehill Welfare 0:2
16:00 Vale of Leithen FC - Keith FC 1:3
16:00 Huntly FC - Girvan FC 2:2
16:00 Selkirk FC - Bo'ness United 1:6
16:00 Gala Fairydean - Sunnybank FC 1:6
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
16:00 Örgryte IS - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Syrianska IF Kerburan 5:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
15:00 Lunds BK - IFK Värnamo 3:2
16:00 Qviding FIF - Kristianstads FF 0:0
16:00 FC Rosengård - Västra Frölunda 5:4
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:2)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
17:30 FC Locarno - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Nyonnais 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wohlen 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 FK Inđija - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Smederevo 0:3 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
18:00 FC Koper - NK Domžale 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Celje - ND Triglav 2000 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Albacete - Real Betis 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Córdoba CF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Girona FC - Villarreal CF B 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Leonesa 2:2
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
19:00 Al-Mawrada - Ahli Al Khartoum 0:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
10:00 Busan IPark - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chunnam Dragons - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:30 Samut Songkhram - BEC Tero Sasana 1:0
11:30 Osotspa Saraburi - Sisaket FC 6:3
13:00 TOT FC - Royal Thai Army 0:0
13:00 Chonburi FC - Rajnavy Rayong FC 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:1 (1:0)
17:50 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zenit Čáslav 2:0
16:00 FK Baník Most - FK Baník Sokolov 0:2
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - Tescoma Zlín 3:1
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:30 ES Hammam Sousse - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 AS Gabès - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Club Africain - AS Marsa 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Gaziantepspor 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
14:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Illichivets - PFK Sevastopol 4:2 (1:1)
16:30 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 BFC Siófok - Debreceni VSC 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 Győri ETO FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Lombard Pápa TFC 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Kecskeméti TE - Paksi SE 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 River Plate - Tacuarembó 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fénix - Central Español 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Miramar Misiones - Nacional 2:4 (1:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - CD Chivas 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:3 (0:1)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
01:30 FC Tampa Bay - NSC Minnesota Stars 1:3 (0:3)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Miami FC - Rochester Rhinos 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Crystal Palace - Portland Timbers 1:3 (0:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
13:00 Andijon PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 3:2
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
13:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
14:30 Xorazm Urganch - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 2:3
18:00 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC 0:0
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Llanelli AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Port Talbot Town 6:1 (2:1)
16:45 Haverfordwest County - Airbus UK 4:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AE Paphos - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten