. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2011 > April FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2011 > April
15:00 Südafrika - Botswana 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2011 > April FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2011 > April
05:00 Usbekistan - Armenien 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Iran - Georgien 2:3 (1:3)
10:00 Kasachstan - Türkei 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Aserbaidschan - Ukraine 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe F
13:00 Serbien - Moldau 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Norwegen - Wales 3:1 (2:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
16:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 2:1
16:30 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 3:0
16:30 KS Besa - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:0
16:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Shkumbini 3:1
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 ES Sétif - USM Alger 2:0
17:00 MC Oran - MC Alger 1:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:10 Banfield - Quilmes 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 San Lorenzo - Huracán 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 All Boys - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Racing Club - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:4 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
19:00 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 C.A.I. - Chacarita Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
23:05 San Martín de San Juan - Tiro Federal de Rosario 0:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
14:00 Ulisses FC - Impuls Dilijan 0:1
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 FK Gäncä - FK MOIK Baku 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Simurq PFC - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Inter Baku - Khazar Lankaran 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Sutherland Sharks - Bankstown City Lions 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2011  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
11:00 Capricorn Cougars - Sunshine Coast Fire 1:14 (1:8)
11:00 Bundaberg Spirit - Far North Qld Bulls 1:3 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Perth SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Mandurah City SC 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Bayswater City SC 3:0 (3:0)
09:00 Western Knights SC - Inglewood United 1:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2011 >
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Raiders 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Western Strikers 1:3 (1:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Galaxy 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2011  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2011 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra City 0:4 (0:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Al Hala - Al Ahli 1:4
Belarus > Cempionat 2011  Belarus >   Cempionat 2011 >
15:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gomel 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Minsk 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B >
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Germinal Beerschot 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 KV Oostende - FCV Dender EH 2:3 (2:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
21:30 Real Potosí - CD Guabirá 3:1 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Drina - Široki Brijeg 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Buducnost Banovici - FK Rudar 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Akademik Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Minyor Pernik 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
01:30 Unión Española - La Serena 4:3 (1:1)
20:30 Palestino - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobresal - Santiago Morning 1:4 (1:2)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
09:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 2:1 (1:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:1)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
08:30 Shenyang Dongjin - Shanghai Dongya 1:1
09:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Dalian Aerbin 0:3
09:00 Sunray Cave - Beijing Baxy 0:1
09:00 Yanbian FC - Hunan Billows 0:2
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Songjiang 1:0
09:30 Shenzhen Phoenix - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 1:0
09:30 Wuhan Zhongbo - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Vestsjælland 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hobro IK - Kolding FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 HB Køge - Viborg FF 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV Havelse 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Oberneuland - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Türkiyemspor Berlin 8:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 6:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Trier 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Melchiorshausen 0:1
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - 1. FC Burg 1:1
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SC Weyhe 1:0
18:00 FC Oberneuland II - Bremer SV 0:8
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC Eschborn 2:0
15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - KSV Baunatal 1:3
15:00 OSC Vellmar - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:4
15:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - VfB Marburg 2:0
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Urberach 2:3
15:00 Kickers Offenbach II - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3:1
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 0:2
16:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hünfelder SV 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Teutonia Uelzen - TuS Güldenstern Stade 4:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:30 VfB Neckarrems - SpVgg Neckarelz 2:3
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 5:1
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:0
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Kehler FV 3:3
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Villingen 0:0
15:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - TSG Balingen 1:1
15:30 SV Linx - ASV Durlach 3:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg 1:0
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Wedeler TSV 3:0
15:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - SV Rugenbergen 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - LFC Berlin 3:0
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - Optik Rathenow 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue II 2:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Sylt - PSV Union Neumünster 4:0
15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Kropp 3:0
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm 7:1
16:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:0
16:00 SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 2:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SpVgg Weiden annull.
TSV 1860 München II - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - FC Ismaning 1:3
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Großbardorf 2:2
15:00 SV Heimstetten - Würzburger FV 2:0
16:00 TSV Aindling - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - FK Pirmasens 0:2
15:30 SF Köllerbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:0
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Gonsenheim 2:0
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SG Betzdorf 0:2
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:1
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SG Bad Breisig 1:1
15:30 SV Roßbach - SVN Zweibrücken 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 8:0 (4:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Fulham FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:45 Leeds United - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Bristol City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Preston North End 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Swansea City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Scunthorpe United 5:1 (2:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
13:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:2)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Southend United - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnet FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 7:2 (4:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Rotherham United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Macclesfield Town 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stockport County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Lincoln City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hereford United - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
18:15 AFC Wimbledon - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Altrincham FC - Eastbourne Borough 3:4 (0:3)
18:15 Barrow AFC - Hayes & Yeading 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Bath City - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Cambridge United - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Crawley Town - York City 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Darlington FC - Rushden & Diamonds 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Gateshead FC - Newport County 1:7 (1:2)
18:15 Kettering Town - Southport FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Kidderminster Harriers - Histon FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:15 Luton Town - Wrexham FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Tamworth FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2011  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Ajax Lasnamäe - JK Tammeka 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Flora - FC Viljandi 0:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2011  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2011 >
16:00 B71 Sandoy - B68 Toftir 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 1:1 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2011  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2011 >
14:00 PS Kemi - OPS-jp Oulu 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - AC Arles-Avignon 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Chamois Niortais 4:2
18:00 Pacy Vallée - SR Colmar 2:1
18:00 US Luzenac - EA Guingamp 1:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Gueugnon 3:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Paris FC 3:1
20:00 US Orléans - AS Cannes 1:1
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 1:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - SC Bastia 0:4
20:00 Rodez AF - Aviron Bayonnais 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - Gap FC 1:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:2
14:00 WIT Georgia - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 2:1
16:00 FC Zestafoni - Baia Zugdidi 3:0
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2010/2011 > Finale  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2010/2011 > Finale
19:30 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Tuen Mun SA - Citizen 1:1
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Indian Arrows - Viva Kerala 0:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
10:25 Persiba Balikpapan - Deltras Sidoarjo 4:0
14:00 Persela Lamongan - Persiwa Wamena 5:1
Irak > Super League 2010/2011  Irak >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Diyala FC - Al Shorta 1:1
14:30 Zakho FC - Al Kahraba 1:0
15:00 Al Naft - Al Karkh SC 0:0
15:00 Al Jaish - Al Sinaa 0:1
Island > Bikar 2011 > 1. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2011 > 1. Runde
17:30 Álftanes - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dalvík/Reynir - ÍF Magni 3:2 (3:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff >
15:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
15:50 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:3 (2:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff >
16:20 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff >
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Acre FC 2:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 AC Cesena - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Unione Triestina 2:0 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Tokyo Verdy 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:3 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2011  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2011 >
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 1:2
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay 3:2
13:00 Vostok Öskemen - FK Aktobe 0:0
13:30 FK Kairat - FK Taraz 1:0
13:30 Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:3
14:00 FK Atyrau - FK Lokomotiv Astana 0:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 América de Cali - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Zadar - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Cibalia 1:2 (1:1)
20:10 NK Inter Zaprešić - RNK Split 0:2 (0:2)
Lettland > Virsliga 2011  Lettland >   Virsliga 2011 >
14:00 Skonto FC - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - FC Daugava 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 4:0 (3:0)
17:15 FB Gulbene 2005 - JFK Olimps/RFS 2:1 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2011  Litauen >   A Lyga 2011 >
15:30 FK Sūduva - FK Šiauliai 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Tauras Tauragė 1:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
18:00 CS Grevenmacher - UN Käerjéng 0:0
18:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Wiltz 71 4:0
18:00 Jeunesse Canach - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0
18:00 CS Pétange - Swift Hesperange 1:3
Malaysia > Super League 2011  Malaysia >   Super League 2011 >
14:45 Kelantan FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 2:0
14:45 PBDKT T-Team FC - Pahang FA 0:0
14:45 Johor FC - Sabah FA 3:0
14:45 Felda United FC - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:2
14:45 Perlis FA - Harimau Muda A 1:3
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Marsaxlokk FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0
16:00 JS El Massira - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:2
16:00 JS Kasba Tadla - KAC de Kénitra 0:1
21:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 4:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:10 Estudiantes Tecos - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
12:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Costuleni - Nistru Otaci 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bender - CF Găgăuzia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:1
16:30 OFK Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
16:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:0
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 2:0
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:2
Nordirland > Premier League 2011 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2011 Championship Round >
16:00 Linfield FC - Portadown FC 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 2:2
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Cliftonville FC 4:3
Nordirland > Premier League 2011 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2011 Relegation Round >
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC 0:2
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 1:0
16:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:2
Norwegen > Cupen 2011 > 1. Runde  Norwegen >   Cupen 2011 > 1. Runde
14:00 IL Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - KSV Superfund 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 LASK Linz - SV Ried 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SV Horn 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 SC Ritzing - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Höchst - TSV Neumarkt 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Union Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hard - USK Anif 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SC Bregenz 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 USK Hof - SK Kelag Kärnten 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 LUV Graz - SV Neulengbach 0:7 (0:2)
16:00 FC Stattegg - Union Kleinmünchen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 USC Landhaus - FC Südburgenland 2:3 (1:3)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
02:30 FBC Melgar - León de Huánuco 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Inti Gas - Cobresol FBC 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - CN Iquitos 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Polonia Bytom - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:2 (3:0)
19:15 Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Flota Świnoujście 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Dolcan Ząbki 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Górnik Polkowice - Odra Wodzisław 1:2 (1:1)
20:15 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
21:15 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Moreirense FC - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Sportul Studenţesc - FCM Târgu Mureş 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Victoria Brăneşti - FC Vaslui 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 FC Timişoara - FC Brașov 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russland >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Terek Grozny - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Finale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Finale
21:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 4:1 (2:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
19:40 Al Hazem - Najran SC 0:3
19:40 Al Fateh - Al Taawoun 1:3
19:40 Al Ahli SFC - Al Faisaly 3:0
Schottland > Premiership 2011 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2011 Playoff >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:2 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2011 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2011 Abstieg >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrie United FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 1:3 (1:2)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Arbroath FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Stirlingshire FC 3:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Mjällby AIF 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
14:00 BK Forward - IK Sirius 2:2
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Valsta Syrianska IK 6:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
16:00 FC Rosengård - IF Sylvia 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:5 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Locarno 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Aarau 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Kriens 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Jagodina - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 BSK Borča - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Borac Čačak 1:2 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2011  Singapur >   Premier League 2011 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 5:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Dubnica 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ND Triglav 2000 - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Nafta - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 NK Domžale - NK Primorje 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:6 (0:3)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Real Madrid - Real Zaragoza 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 UD Salamanca - Elche CF 5:4 (2:2)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Córdoba CF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Betis - CD Numancia 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Albacete - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Xerez CD 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 SD Lemona - SD Eibar 0:0
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Caudal Deportivo 2:1
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Zamora CF 2:2
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
16:00 UE Sant Andreu - Orihuela CF 0:3
18:00 UD Alzira - CF Badalona 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
16:00 CD San Roque - Real Betis B 2:0
18:00 Jumilla CF - CD Alcalá 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Free State Stars - Moroka Swallows 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Santos FC 3:4 (2:2)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Vasco da Gama - Platinum Stars 3:5 (3:3)
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
19:00 Al-Hilal Port Sudan - Hay Al-Arab 1:0
19:00 Jazeerat Al-Feel - Ahli Al Khartoum 3:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 2:6 (1:2)
12:00 Busan IPark - Chunnam Dragons 3:0 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
11:00 Thai Port FC - Samut Songkhram 2:1
13:00 TTM Phichit - TOT FC 0:1
13:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Navy FC 4:1
13:00 Chonburi FC - BEC Tero Sasana 2:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:2)
17:20 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 3:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Sparta Praha B - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (2:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Baník Most 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FC Hlučín 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 AS Gabès - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - EGS Gafsa 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Konyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Bucaspor 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Giresunspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Adanaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Karşıyaka SK - Erciyesspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Samsunspor - Güngören Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Diyarbakırspor - Orduspor 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kartalspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 Budapesti Vasas - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Újpest FC - Lombard Pápa TFC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 MTK Budapest - Szolnoki MÁV 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 BFC Siófok - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
02:30 Houston Dynamo - D.C. United 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
02:05 Puerto Rico Islanders - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:1
Wales > Premier League 2011 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Championship >
16:30 Llanelli AFC - Port Talbot Town 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Neath FC - Prestatyn Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Bangor City - The New Saints 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2011 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Relegation >
16:30 Aberystwyth Town - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Airbus UK - Newtown AFC 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Bala Town - Haverfordwest County 2:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Platzierung  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Platzierung >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Abstieg >
17:00 AE Paphos - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Alki Larnaca 0:3 (0:3)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten