. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > November
21:00 Jamaika - Kanada 0:3
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:45 Ismaily - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ENPPI - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 2:1
16:00 CE Jenlai - FC Ordino 1:4
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 3:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Rosario Central - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 1:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:05 All Boys - Atlético Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Brown de Adrogué 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - San Martín de Tucumán 2:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Alashkert 1:2
13:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
04:30 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
11:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Neman Grodno - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 FK Minsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya 5:0 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron 7:0 (4:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 San José - Real Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Bolívar 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Figueirense - SC - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Grêmio Porto Alegre 5:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
11:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 FC Dunav Ruse - Neftochimik Burgas 3:0 (3:0)
16:45 CSKA Sofia - FK Vereya 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Antofagasta - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 San Luis - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
China > FA Cup 2016 > Finale  China >   FA Cup 2016 > Finale
12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular
23:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - VfB Oldenburg 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Schönberg 95 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:3 (0:1)
14:05 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alemannia Haibach - Würzburger Kickers II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Gundelfingen 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Grolland - SV Grohn 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
13:00 TuS Bersenbrück - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 HSC Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - SVG Göttingen 07 1:8 (1:3)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TB Uphusen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Oberachern 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 Klub Kosova - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Türkiye 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - BSV Buxtehude 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Condor Hamburg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV 5:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Alfter 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Rheinbach - FC Hennef 05 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Germania Windeck - Siegburger SV 04 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - 1. FC Bocholt 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cronenberger SC - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:5 (0:2)
14:30 SC Kapellen-Erft - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Homberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Strausberg - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV Barleben 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - Askania Bernburg 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VFC Plauen - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 FK Pirmasens II - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 7:1 (5:0)
14:30 SuS Neuenkir­chen - TuS Ennepetal 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Brünninghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SuS Stadtlohn 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TuS Erndtebrück 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 SC Hassel - Roland Beckum 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - Hammer SpVg 1:5 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - Heider SV 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Altenholz 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Concordia Schönkirchen 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:30 Hannover 96 - JFV Nordwest 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:3 (3:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Niendorfer TSV 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:6 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Aucas - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Barcelona - Emelec 1:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Watford FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Manchester United - West Ham United 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Southampton FC - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
14:00 US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 3:0 (3:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - AEP Iraklis FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Xanthi FC 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panserraikos - Chania FC 1:2 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mictlán 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Marquense - Xelaju MC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Carchá 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa 3:2 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
23:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 2:1
23:00 Motagua - Marathón 1:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Yuen Long FC 0:3
10:30 Kitchee SC - Biu Chun Glory Sky 0:0
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Goa 5:1 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
08:00 PSM Makassar - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Serui 6:1 (3:0)
10:15 Gresik United - Bali United 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 US Palermo - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Juventus 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Hellas Verona - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lupa Roma - US Cremonese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Olbia - Racing Roma 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 AC Renate - Robur Siena 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Livorno - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - US Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AC Prato - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Catanzaro - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Monopoli 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Fondi 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Vibonese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - US Lecce 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Verbania Calcio 4:1
14:30 SC Caronnese - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
14:30 AC Cuneo - Milano City FC 1:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Bra 4:0
14:30 US Inveruno - Gozzano 3:1
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Varesina Calcio 3:3
14:30 Pinerolo - Legnano 0:1
14:30 Pro Settimo - Casale 0:0
14:30 AS Varese 1910 - Calcio Chieri 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Pontisola 0:0
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - SS Monza 1912 0:3
14:30 US Ciserano - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
14:30 US Dro - US Darfo Boario 1:1
14:30 Olginatese - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:1
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pergolettese 3:0
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - US Levico Terme 1:0
14:30 Seregno - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Grumellese Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Abano Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:0
14:30 AC Careni Pievigina - AC Este 0:1
14:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - Altovicentino 2:2
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Union Feltre 1:1
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Belluno 2:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Polisportiva Tamai 3:1
14:30 SSD Vigasio - San Martino Luparense 1:1
14:30 Virtus Verona - FC Calvi Noale 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 ACD Castelvetro - Ravenna Calcio 1:2
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - US Poggibonsi 0:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Scandicci Calcio 5:0
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:3
14:30 Imolese Calcio - US Pianese 2:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - US Adriese 1:1
14:30 APD Ribelle - Correggese 1:1
14:30 Rignanese - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Virtus Castelfranco 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Viareggio 1:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - FC Ponsacco 1:2
14:30 US Grosseto FC - SS Argentina Arma 1:2
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Sporting Recco 2:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - SSD Massese 1:1
14:30 Savona FBC - Finale FC 3:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Jolly Montemurlo 1:0
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:2
15:00 Unione Sanremo - US Gavorrano 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio annull.
14:30 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:0
14:30 Fermana FC - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:0
14:30 Matelica - Campobasso 4:0
14:30 SSD Monticelli - Romagna Centro 1:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Vis Pesaro 1:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Olympia Agnonese 2:0
14:30 San Marino Calcio - Jesina Calcio 2:2
14:30 Vastese Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:00 Muravera - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1
14:30 Albalonga - Ostia Mare 1:3
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Lanusei Calcio 2:0
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Foligno Calcio 1:1
14:30 Nuorese Calcio - FC Rieti 2:2
14:30 US San Teodoro - Monterosi FC 0:0
14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - SEF Torres 1903 1:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - SC Trestina 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Bisceglie 1:4
14:30 Cynthia - ASG Nocerina 1:2
14:30 FC Francavilla - AZ Picerno 1:0
14:30 Herculaneum - Madre Pietra Daunia 2:1
14:30 Manfredonia - FBC Gravina 1:2
14:30 Potenza - CS Vultur 1921 1:1
14:30 San Severo - ACD Nardò 0:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Gelbison 1:0
15:00 Città di Ciampino - Agropoli 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:3
14:30 Cavese - Gela Calcio 1:2
14:30 Gladiator - US Castrovillari 2:2
14:30 Igea Virtus - Gragnano 2:0
14:30 Rende - Pomigliano 2:1
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - FC Turris 0:2
14:30 Sarnese - Roccella 0:1
14:30 Sersale Calcio 1975 - A.S.D. Frattese 0:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Due Torri 2:3
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Avellino 3:0 (3:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Tivoli Gardens 0:4
21:00 Arnett Gardens - Reno FC 1:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 1:0
21:00 Maverley Hughenden FC - Jamalco FC 1:2
Japan > J2 League 2016 Aufstieg > Halbfinale  Japan >   J2 League 2016 Aufstieg > Halbfinale
07:30 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:1)
07:30 Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League Relegation 2016 > Spiele  Japan >   J2 League Relegation  2016 > Spiele
04:30 Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:45 Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Promoción 2016 > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2016 > Gruppe B
21:15 América de Cali - Deportes Quindío 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj 4:1
12:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça 1:2
12:00 KF Liria - KF Llapi 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Rumelange - F91 Dudelange 0:3
14:30 Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch 2:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UN Käerjéng 3:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf 2:0
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - Progrès Niedercorn 0:5
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:15 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FAR de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 5:0 (2:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Club León 3:2 (3:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:1
02:00 Club Celaya - CF Atlante 0:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Puebla FC II 0:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale
02:00 Santos F.C. - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:1
02:45 Atlético Reynosa - Albinegros Orizaba 1:2
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Pioneros de Cancún 0:0
22:00 Club Irapuato - Club Tepatitlán 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
18:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:2
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United 1:3 (0:2)
03:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 3:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 De Treffers - Jong FC Twente 2:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - USV Hercules 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - ASV De Dijk 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 EVV - VV Dongen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - RKVV Westlandia 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Juliana '31 3:2 (2:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guaraní - Libertad 1:3 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
21:00 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Juan Aurich - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Defensor La Bocana - Unión Comercio 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal 2:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atlético 7:2 (4:0)
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:4 (0:4)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:0)
17:45 Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:15 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - SC Olhanense 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Famalicão 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - Vitória Guimarães B 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Vizela - União da Madeira 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1:5
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 0:4
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 0:2
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Finale  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Finale
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Lugano 5:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava annull.
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Elche CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Getafe CF 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
11:30 CA Osasuna B - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Real Valladolid B 1:3 (1:3)
16:30 CD Boiro - Celta Vigo B 1:4 (1:4)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Lealtad 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UD Somozas - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Arandina CF - CD Palencia 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Racing Santander 2:3 (2:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 SD Zamudio - CF Fuenlabrada 4:2 (2:1)
11:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Mensajero 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (2:2)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Atlético Saguntino 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Gavà - AE Prat 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - RB Linense 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Jaén - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4:2 (4:2)
12:15 La Roda CF - Atlético Mancha Real 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 Mérida AD - Córdoba CF B 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Lorca FC - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - FC Jumilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Marbella FC - Extremadura UD 3:2 (3:2)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park 5:0 (4:0)
Südkorea > FA Cup 2016 > Finale  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2016 > Finale
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - EO Sidi Bouzid 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:3)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - Elazığspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Denizlispor - Manisaspor 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Istanbulspor - Bucaspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Ofspor 1:3 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Amed SK - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - BB Erzurumspor 3:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Erciyesspor 5:2 (0:2)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tokatspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Hatayspor 2:3 (2:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
Peñarol - Nacional 0:3 Wert.
USA > Major League Soccer 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
20:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llandudno FC 1:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 AE Zakakiou - Anagennisi Derynias 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Karmiotissa Polemidion 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten