. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > November
07:00 Neukaledonien - Estland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
13:00 Finnland - Israel 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > November
Äquatorialguinea - Komoren 4:0
Kosovo - Montenegro 3:2
00:05 Chile - Brasilien 0:4 (0:3)
03:00 Costa Rica - Mexiko 3:2 (1:2)
06:30 Australien - China 5:1 (3:1)
10:00 Malta - VA Emirate 4:0 (3:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KS Kamza - KF Lushnja 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Encamp 2:8 (1:3)
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Engordany 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Racing Club - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys 1:3 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:30 All Boys - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Aldosivi - Brown de Adrogué 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Ramón Santamarina 3:1 (3:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1 (0:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 2:3 (0:2)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australien >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
12:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Gomel - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Gorodeya - BATE Borisov 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:4 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 CD Guabirá - The Strongest 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Blooming 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Universitario de Sucre - San José 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
20:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Vitória - BA 2:3 (2:0)
20:00 Avaí - SC - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Bahia - BA - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Dunav Ruse 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
02:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton - Colo-Colo 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
China > FA Cup 2017 > Finale  China >   FA Cup 2017 > Finale
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular >
18:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 5:1 (0:0)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Skive IK - Nykøbing FC 4:4 (1:4)
14:30 Thisted FC - Fremad Amager 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 HB Køge - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 Brabrand IF - FC Fredericia 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TuS Koblenz 4:3 (3:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1860 München II 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Pullach 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 BSC Hastedt - TSV Grolland 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen 3:5 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Northeim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SSV Vorsfelde 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Teutonia 05 1:6 (1:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SC Staaken 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Strausberg - Optik Rathenow 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 5:3 (2:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV 4:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 3:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 4:3 (1:0)
12:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
17:30 LDU Quito - Emelec 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 Delfín SC - Macará 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 El Nacional - Universidad Catolica 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Southampton FC - Everton FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Huddersfield Town - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:2)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Swansea City U23 0:2 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Norwich City U23 - Aston Villa U23 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Reading FC U23 2:3 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - AE Lárissa 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Chania Kissamikos - Veria FC 3:0 Wert.
Sparta FC - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Panegialios FC - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Pontou 2:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Marquense - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 ATK - FC Pune City 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 4:1 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Naft - Al Talaba 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Al Hussein - Al Diwaniya 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Al Shorta - Al Bahri 4:1 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - FC Crotone 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Bari 1908 - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Gavorrano - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Pisa - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Prato - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - AC Cuneo 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Arzachena - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Giana Erminio 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - US Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Fermana FC - Modena FC annull.
14:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - SC Caronnese 0:3
14:30 AC Bra - Varesina Calcio 1:1
14:30 Casale - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
14:30 USD Castellazzo - Borgosesia Calcio 2:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - AC Pavia 1:0
14:30 Gozzano - Calcio Como 1:2
14:30 US Inveruno - Calcio Derthona 1:1
14:30 Olginatese - US Folgore Caratese 0:2
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AC Pro Sesto 0:2
14:30 AS Varese 1910 - Seregno 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Calcio Romanese - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:2
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Lumezzane 1:2
14:30 US Dro - Milano City FC 1:3
14:30 Grumellese Calcio - US Levico Terme 0:2
14:30 AC Pontisola - US Scanzorosciate 5:3
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Trento Calcio 1921 3:1
14:30 AC Rezzato - US Darfo Boario 0:3
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Ciserano 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Abano Calcio - Polisportiva Tamai 0:3
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Union Feltre 2:1
14:30 AC Belluno - Calcio Montebelluna 1:0
14:30 FC Calvi Noale - Clodiense SSD 1:4
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 4:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:2
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Virtus Verona 0:3
14:30 ASD Liventina - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:2
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - US Adriese 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - ACD Castelvetro 1:2
14:30 Imolese Calcio - US Pianese 1:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 2:2
14:30 Montevarchi - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:0
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - ASD Villabiagio 1:0
14:30 SC Trestina - Correggese 3:1
14:30 Tuttocuoio - AC Sangiovannese 0:0
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Forlì FC 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
14:30 Finale FC - Viareggio 1:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Unione Sanremo 2:3
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Albissola 0:0
14:30 SSD Massese - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 1:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
14:30 Rignanese - Real Forte Querceta 1:7
14:30 Savona FBC - USD Sestri Levante 3:1
14:30 Seravezza - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Jesina Calcio 1:0
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Campobasso - Matelica 0:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:2
14:30 ASD Fabriano Cerreto - Vis Pesaro 1:4
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - San Marino Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Avezzano Calcio 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Latina Calcio 1:2
14:30 FC Aprilia - US Tortolì Calcio 1953 2:1
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:2
14:30 Lupa Roma - Albalonga 0:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - FC Rieti 0:1
14:30 Nuorese Calcio - Budoni 1:1
14:30 US San Teodoro - Virtus Flaminia 2:2
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare 2:3
15:00 SFF Atletico - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Francavilla - Team Altamura 2:4
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Cavese 2:3
14:30 AZ Picerno - Potenza 5:3
14:30 Pomigliano - Audace Cerignola 2:4
14:30 San Severo - Aversa Normanna 2:0
15:00 ACD Nardò - Manfredonia 2:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - FC Turris 4:1
15:00 Taranto FC - Gragnano 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASC Ebolitana 1925 - Roccella 2:0
14:30 FC Isola Capo Rizzuto - Gelbison 0:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
14:30 Paceco 1976 - Acireale 1:2
14:30 Palazzolo - AV Ercolanese 1924 1:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - Gela Calcio 3:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ACR Messina 1:1
15:00 Igea Virtus - Vibonese 0:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - ASD Troina 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Inter - Torino FC 3:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Reno FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sandals South Coast - Boys' Town 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata 2:3 (2:0)
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2017 Aufstieg > Halbfinale  Japan >   J2 League 2017 Aufstieg > Halbfinale
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - JEF United Chiba 4:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka II 2:3 (0:0)
05:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Tochigi SC - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka II 2:2 (2:0)
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Blaublitz Akita 3:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kagoshima United - FC Tokyo II 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:30 La Equidad - Millonarios 1:1 (0:1)
21:10 Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:05 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Vllaznia 3:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - CS FOLA Esch 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 US Mondorf - US Esch 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Pétange 3:3 (3:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Wydad AC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 RAC Casablanca - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Reynosa - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:1
02:00 Inter Playa - CF Pachuca II 1:1
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 Club Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 FC Juárez - TM Fútbol Club 3:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
19:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 1:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 1:0
19:45 Pumas UNAM - CF América 0:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
12:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - Dacia Chişinău 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 4:1 (2:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 2:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 De Treffers - VV Sint Bavo 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Vitesse (J) 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - De Graafschap (J) 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Quick'20 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - HSC'21 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV De Meern 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 VV Dongen - EVV 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - USV Hercules 2:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 1:1 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkupi 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Skopje - FK Pobeda Junior 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Strømsgodset IF 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Tromsø IL 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Lillestrøm SK 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Vålerenga IF 5:2 (2:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Stabæk IF 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 2:3 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:10 Guaraní - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 3:3 (2:2)
21:30 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 6:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Real SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:30 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (0:2)
Schottland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Schottland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
16:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2017 > Spiel um Platz 3  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2017 > Spiel um Platz 3
13:00 Home United - Hougang United 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Barcelona B - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Granada CF - SD Huesca 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - CD Leonesa 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Atlético Madrid B - Talavera CF 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 CCD Cerceda - Coruxo FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Peña Sport FC - CA Osasuna B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Vitoria - Burgos CF 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 CD Izarra - CD Lealtad 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Olot - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - SD Formentera 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Llagostera 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Peralada - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:30 Granada CF B - Écija Balompié 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - RB Linense 2:3 (0:3)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Lorca Deportiva 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Extremadura UD 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Platinum Stars 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > Relegation 2017 > Finale  Südkorea >   Relegation 2017 > Finale
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Busan IPark 5:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 3:2 (2:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bursaspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eskişehirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - BB Erzurumspor 2:2 (1:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Karşıyaka SK 3:5 (3:3)
11:30 Altay Izmir - Bugsaşspor 3:3 (2:1)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Hacettepe 0:5 (0:1)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Sakaryaspor 2:3 (0:1)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Bandırmaspor 4:2 (1:1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Silivrispor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Amed SK 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 Tokatspor - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Menemen Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Bucaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Stal Kamjanske - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Racing - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Danubio 5:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Sud América 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 3:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Alki Oroklini 2:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten