. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
20:45 Deutschland - Aserbaidschan 5:1 (1:1)
20:45 Norwegen - Nordirland 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tschechien - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe E
18:00 Dänemark - Rumänien 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kasachstan - Armenien 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Polen - Montenegro 4:2 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe F FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe F
18:00 Litauen - England 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Slowakei - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slowenien - Schottland 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde
00:00 Costa Rica - Honduras 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E
19:00 Ägypten - Kongo 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
14:30 Thailand - Kenia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Kanada - El Salvador 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
14:30 Dänemark - Rumänien 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Georgien - Finnland 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tschechien - Griechenland 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe E FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe E
13:30 Neukaledonien - Frankreich 1:7 (0:6)
16:30 Honduras - Japan 1:6 (1:4)
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe F FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe F
13:30 Chile - England 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 Irak - Mexiko 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 8
15:00 Slowakei - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nordmazedonien - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Flandria 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Mitre de SdE - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2017 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2017 > Achtelfinale
00:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 2:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
14:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Real Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Santa Cruz - PE - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Luverdense - MT - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2017 > Viertelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2017 > Viertelfinale
21:00 Antofagasta - Curicó Unido 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Thisted FC 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Næstved BK - BK Frem København 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:45 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - VfL 07 Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - TuS Schwachhausen 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SSV Vorsfelde 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - 1. FC Wunstorf 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 05 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - TSV Sasel 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - VfL Pinneberg 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Siegburger SV 04 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - TV Herkenrath 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch 1956 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SSV Merten 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - Euskirchener TSC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB Homberg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - SV 19 Straelen 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Speldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Engers 07 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Hassel annull.
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Brünninghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SGS Essen 0:10 (0:4)
11:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - SV Meppen 0:9 (0:4)
11:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FF USV Jena 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg 2:6 (1:2)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hegauer FV - VfL Sindelfingen 0:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Dragón 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Águila - Chalatenango 4:3 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:2 (2:1)
23:15 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:30 Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
13:30 Olympique Marseille - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASPTT Albi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC 0:6 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Aduana Stars 1:4 (1:4)
17:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Tema Youth 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Wa All Stars FC 3:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Platense - Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Persiba Balikpapan 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 6:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
12:30 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Avellino 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Ternana Calcio 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Empoli FC - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Carpi FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lucchese - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Viterbese - SS Monza 1912 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Pistoiese 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Olbia - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Cuneo 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 AS Livorno - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe annull.
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Renate 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Mestre 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Monopoli - US Siracusa 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - SC Caronnese 1:3
15:00 AC Bra - Casale 2:0
15:00 Calcio Derthona - AC Pavia 1:2
15:00 Calcio Como - Seregno 0:2
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Calcio Chieri 1:2
15:00 Gozzano - US Inveruno 3:1
15:00 Olginatese - Borgaro Nobis 0:1
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AS Varese 1910 2:1
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Varesina Calcio - USD Castellazzo 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Ciserano - US Darfo Boario 1:1
15:00 US Dro - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1
15:00 AC Lumezzane - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2
15:00 Milano City FC - US Levico Terme 1:1
15:00 US Pergolettese - Trento Calcio 1921 2:2
15:00 AC Pontisola - Grumellese Calcio 3:0
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Calcio Romanese 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
15:00 Abano Calcio - AC Este 1:1
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Polisportiva Tamai 3:3
15:00 AC Belluno - ASD Campodarsego 5:2
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD 1:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:4
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
15:00 ASD Liventina - FC Calvi Noale 1:1
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Feltre 2:4
15:00 Virtus Verona - US Adriese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
15:00 ACD Castelvetro - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:4
15:00 Correggese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:0
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - ASD Villabiagio 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Tuttocuoio 0:2
15:00 Montevarchi - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Pianese - Forlì FC 3:3
15:00 AC Rimini - AC Sangiovannese 0:1
15:00 Romagna Centro - Imolese Calcio 1:2
15:00 SC Trestina - Colligiana Calcio 0:1
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
15:00 SSD Massese - Seravezza 1:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Finale FC 4:2
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
15:00 Rignanese - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:1
15:00 Savona FBC - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:1
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 0:1
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Viareggio 2:2
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - Unione Sanremo 1:2
15:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Albissola 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Campobasso 0:1
15:00 Francavilla Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1
15:00 ASD Fabriano Cerreto - L'Aquila Calcio 1:2
15:00 Jesina Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
15:00 SSD Monticelli - San Marino Calcio 0:0
15:00 USD Nerostellati Pratola - US Recanatese 0:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - Vastese Calcio 1:2
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Matelica 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
15:00 Albalonga - Budoni 2:1
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
15:00 FC Aprilia - ASD Trastevere 3:2
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - FC Rieti 0:4
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare 0:1
15:00 Lupa Roma - Latina Calcio 1:2
15:00 US San Teodoro - Nuorese Calcio 1:2
15:00 SFF Atletico - Monterosi FC 4:1
15:00 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:4
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
15:00 Team Altamura - FC Turris 1:1
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Manfredonia 1:1
15:00 FC Francavilla - ACD Nardò 2:2
15:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Potenza 2:3
15:00 AZ Picerno - FBC Gravina 1:1
15:00 Pomigliano - Taranto FC 3:0
15:00 San Severo - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:2
15:00 Sarnese - Gragnano 1:1
16:00 Audace Cerignola - Cavese 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASC Ebolitana 1925 - Paceco 1976 0:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - Portici 1906 2:1
15:00 ACR Messina - Acireale 1:2
15:00 Palazzolo - ASD Troina 0:3
15:00 Roccella - Gelbison 0:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - FC Isola Capo Rizzuto 4:0
15:00 USD Palmese - ASG Nocerina 2:2
15:00 AV Ercolanese 1924 - Gela Calcio 3:1
15:00 Vibonese - Calcio Cittanovese 3:4
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Reno FC - Humble Lions 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Boys' Town 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:4 (0:3)
07:00 Oita Trinita - FC Gifu 3:3 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United 1:2 (1:0)
06:30 SC Sagamihara - FC Ryūkyū 4:2 (3:0)
07:00 Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
05:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Tochigi Uva - ReinMeer Aomori 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2017 > Halbfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2017 > Halbfinale
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:30 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tepatitlán 0:1
02:00 Atlético Reynosa - Deportivo Tepic 1:0
03:00 Tuxtla FC - Sporting Canamy 4:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Real Zamora 2:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Pacific F. C. 3:1
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Venados FC - FC Juárez 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Potros UAEM 5:0 (2:0)
03:00 TM Fútbol Club - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:3 (1:2)
03:15 Club Celaya - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 TEC VV - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Dongen 5:2 (4:2)
14:00 VV De Meern - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - JVC Cuijk 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 EVV - USV Hercules 2:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
14:00 Alta IF - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Asker SK - Finnsnes IL 2:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
14:30 IK Grand - Klepp IL 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Medkila IL - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SC Schwaz 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FFC Vorderland - LUV Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 Guaraní - Sportivo Trinidense 2:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Gruppe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Gruppe D
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:30 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Assyriska - Umeå FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Västerås SK - IFK Luleå 5:2 (4:0)
17:00 IK Brage - Enskede IK 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Akropolis IF 0:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - FC Rosengård 1917 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Kristianstad FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 FC Rosengård - Djurgårdens IF 6:3 (4:1)
14:00 Eskilstuna United - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Piteå IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Hammarby IF 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
14:00 BSC Old Boys - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:5 (0:3)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Albacete - Lorca FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Toledo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Vitoria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - CF Peralada 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Badalona - Peña Deportiva 4:1 (4:1)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - UE Cornellà 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Alcoyano 3:3 (3:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Lorca Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Écija Balompié 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - CD Badajoz 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - FC Jumilla 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Madrid CFF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2 (0:0)
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daegu FC 1:4 (1:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
13:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Silivrispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Tokatspor 6:0 (1:0)
13:30 Eyüpspor - Amed SK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Keçiörengücü 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Tuzlaspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bucaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Cerro - Juventud 3:2 (1:2)
21:30 Danubio - Sud América 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Harrisburg City Islanders 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Rochester Rhinos 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City B - New York RB II 5:6 (1:3)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Seattle Sounders 2 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Richmond Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC 1:4 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 3:2 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (3:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Indy Eleven - New York Cosmos 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Miami FC - San Francisco Deltas 0:3 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:30 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Zulia 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Socopó 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llandudno FC 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten