. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 5 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 5
14:00 Deutschland - Slowenien 6:0 (4:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September
04:00 USA - Neuseeland 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Australien - Brasilien 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Kenia - Mauritius 11:0
14:00 Lesotho - Botswana 0:3
16:30 Mosambik - Eswatini 2:2
17:00 Portugal - Finnland 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Viertelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Viertelfinale
15:00 Ferroviário Beira - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Al-Ahly - Espérance de Tunis 2:2 (1:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe A
16:15 Sri Lanka - Bahrain 0:6 (0:3)
19:15 Saudi-Arabien - Jordanien 1:2 (0:2)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe C
11:30 Afghanistan - Kirgisistan 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bhutan - Libanon 0:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe F
09:00 Brunei - Macau 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Taiwan - Hongkong 0:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Gruppe G
11:00 Timor-Leste - Laos 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Indonesien - Nördliche Marianen 18:0 (6:0)
AFC > U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe A
13:00 Thailand - China 1:6 (0:3)
13:00 Südkorea - Laos 7:0 (3:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:00 Al Nasr FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 2:1 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Lushnja 3:1 (2:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 ES Sétif - US Biskra 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 Tigre - Patronato de Paraná 1:3 (1:1)
02:05 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
19:05 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 1:3 (1:2)
21:15 Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
23:05 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
02:05 Los Andes - Deportivo Morón 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:1)
20:05 San Martín de Tucumán - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Almagro - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - All Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
14:30 Inter Baku - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > Viertelfinale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > Viertelfinale
06:30 Adelaide City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Canberra Olympic - Edgeworth FC 1:4 (1:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:20 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 1:1 (1:0)
17:20 Al Muharraq - Malkiya Club 2:0 (0:0)
19:35 Al Najma - Riffa SC 6:0
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gorodeya 2:2 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 AFC Tubize - Lierse SK 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 3:1
14:00 KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo 3:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 3:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 1:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 3:0
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
14:00 KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo 4:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 4:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 1:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (2:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Blooming 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 NK Vitez - Čelik Zenica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Goiás 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Ceará - CE - América - MG 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Paysandu - PA - ABC - RN 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Internacional - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
16:45 FK Vereya - FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 6:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Yunnan Lijiang FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Meizhou Hakka - Baoding Yingli Yitong 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 2:2 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - Skovshoved IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Frem København 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hillerød GI - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Dalum IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Greve Fodbold 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Kjellerup IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Odder IGF 6:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 4:1 (2:1)
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (0:0)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC København - Aalborg BK 5:2 (3:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Roskilde 3:5 (2:2)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Holbæk B&I - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Haderslev FK - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 2:2 (0:0)
14:45 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Roskilde 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Nykøbing FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 0:2 (0:2)
14:15 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:4 (0:4)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:6 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Würzburger Kickers 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 3:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Steinbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Schott Mainz 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Bayern München II 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfR Garching 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Unterföhring 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Bamberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Ammerthal 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - FC Amberg 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Ismaning 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - ASV Neumarkt 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - TSV Kornburg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Vatan Spor Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Steinbach 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TSV Lehnerz 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - VfB Ginsheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Bayern Alzenau 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SGV Freiberg 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SV Sandhausen II 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - TSG Backnang 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Astoria Walldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Balingen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Spielberg 2:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
17:00 FSV Vohwinkel - 1. FC Bocholt 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:6 (0:2)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TeBe Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Hertha Zehlendorf 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - SV 1899 Merseburg 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Morlautern 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV Engers 07 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Karbach - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FV Eppelborn - FK Pirmasens 0:6 (0:2)
17:30 FV Dudenhofen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Frisia 03 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Wankendorf 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - VfR Neumünster 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 6:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Klosterhardt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5:4 (2:3)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Eimsbütteler TV 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV 07 Elversberg 7:2 (3:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:15 Dragón - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Manchester City 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Preston North End 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Derby County 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Barnsley FC - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:2)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Coventry City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Barnet FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Stevenage FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 1:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chester FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - AFC Fylde 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Maidstone United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Sutton United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 2:2 (1:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe A  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe A
12:00 Swansea City - Derby County 1:1
12:00 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe B  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe B
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Chelsea FC 1:1
12:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:3
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe C  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe C
12:00 Reading FC - Norwich City 0:4
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe D  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe D
12:00 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC 4:3
12:00 Sunderland AFC - West Ham United 3:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe E  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe E
12:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 4:0
12:00 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe F  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe F
12:00 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 4:3
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 3:1 (2:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - NSÍ Runavík 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 6:0 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 1:3 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
15:00 AC Oulu - Grankulla IFK 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - OPS Oulu 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FF Jaro - FC Honka 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan 1:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Reims 2:4 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2017/2018  Frankreich >   National 2017/2018 >
14:45 Red Star FC - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
14:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:5 (0:3)
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Levadiakos - Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate 1:1 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Southern District - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Dreams FC 1:3 (1:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (1:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
21:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2017  Irland >   First Division 2017 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Longford Town - UC Dublin 1:1 (1:0)
Irland > League Cup 2017 > Finale  Irland >   League Cup 2017 > Finale
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2017  Island >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 Grótta - HK Kópavogur 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 4:0 (4:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acre FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 3:3 (2:2)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Crotone - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Hellas Verona 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Palermo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Bari 1908 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Novara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
16:30 Arzachena - US Pontedera 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Modena FC - AC Renate annull.
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Fondi - US Siracusa 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Akragas - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 US Lecce - Rende 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Matera Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
15:00 Gragnano - Audace Cerignola 1:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 AC Milan - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Atalanta 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Genoa CFC - Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers 2:4 (2:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Gamba Osaka 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Gifu 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Gamba Osaka II 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kagoshima United 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
07:00 Honda Lock - Tochigi Uva 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Briobecca Urayasu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - ReinMeer Aomori 2:2 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kanada >   Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Waterloo 5:3
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Kairat 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 2:2 (2:2)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
Al Markhiya SC - Al Sadd 0:3 Wert.
19:10 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 1:3 (1:1)
19:10 Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan 2:4 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
01:00 La Equidad - Cortuluá 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Llapi - Besa Pejë 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Vllaznia 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Liria 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (1:2)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 SK Babīte - FK Jelgava n.gesp.
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 1:0 (1:0)
18:20 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 2:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 2:3 (2:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Lija Athletics FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 3:3 (1:2)
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 (0:2)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlético Zacatepec 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:3 (1:0)
03:30 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Club Necaxa II 5:0
02:30 Dorados UACH - Atlas Guadalajara II 0:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Club Irapuato 0:0
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Alacranes de Durango 4:0
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 2:0
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:4
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF América 1:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4:1
17:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:0
18:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 2:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 0:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:1
16:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 1:3
16:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 7:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 2:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 0:2
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 2:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 1:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
15:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 1:3 (1:3)
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 GVVV - ASV De Dijk 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - De Treffers 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - Excelsior Maassluis 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 - Magreb '90 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - SV Spakenburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - VVOG Harderwijk 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong Almere City FC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ACV Assen 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Jong FC Twente - ONS Sneek 3:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC/FC Oss 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
17:00 Gombe United - Wikki Tourists 0:2 (0:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2017/2018  Nordirland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballinamallard United FC 4:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:30 FK Renova - FK Pelister 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Stabæk IF - Strømsgodset IF 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
14:00 Finnsnes IL - Alta IF 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Skeid Fotball 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Follo FK 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - Bærum SK 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Brumunddal - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss IL 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
15:00 Fana IL - FK Vidar 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 SK Vard - Egersunds IK 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Odds BK II - Vindbjart FK 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Hønefoss BK 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 Union Gurten - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
16:00 USK Anif - FC Hard 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Schwaz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Alberschwende 1:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (2:1)
02:10 Club Nacional - Sportivo Trinidense 0:5 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
14:45 Chrobry Głogów - Raków Częstochowa 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Odra Opole 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 Boavista - SL Benfica 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP B 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - CD Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 1:5 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Tambov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Orenburg 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Tyumen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 2:2 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 0:1 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Fayha - Al Taawoun 1:1 (0:0)
19:25 Al Hilal - Ohod Club 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 2:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2017/2018  Schottland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Livingston FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (1:2)
Schottland > League One 2017/2018  Schottland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Raith Rovers 0:5 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2017/2018  Schottland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Örebro SK 4:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Syrianska FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gefle IF - Dalkurd FF 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Oskarshamns AIK 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Qviding FIF - FK Karlskrona 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Assyriska BK 4:5 (4:1)
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion II 2:3 (1:3)
Schweiz > Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
16:00 FC Bassersdorf - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
17:30 FC Münsingen - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Locarno - Stade Nyonnais 1:4 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Vevey Sports 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 SC Düdingen - BSC Young Boys II 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Fribourg 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Thun II - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Zug 94 0:1
16:00 FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:3
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Tuggen 0:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil 1:3
17:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - AC Bellinzona 1:2
17:00 FC Gossau - SV Höngg 3:2
17:00 FC Seuzach - FC St.Gallen II 2:2
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Thun - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 FC Basel - Team Vaud 5:2 (4:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Biel/Bienne 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 3:1 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 5:1 (3:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Ankaran 1:1 (1:0)
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 CCD Cerceda - Unión Adarve 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Talavera CF 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - Valencia CF B 2:3 (2:3)
19:00 CF Peralada - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
18:00 UD Las Palmas B - Córdoba CF B 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Granada CF B - Marbella FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Cartagena - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Platinum Stars - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:3 (0:0)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
12:00 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:2 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
12:45 Police Tero FC - Port FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sisaket FC - Buriram United 1:5 (1:4)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Ubon UMT United 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 3:5 (1:2)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Olympia Praha 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
16:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Samsunspor - Altınordu FSG 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Adanaspor - Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
15:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sakaryaspor - Hacettepe 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Kırklarelispor - Pendikspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bandırmaspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Silivrispor - Bugsaşspor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Gümüşhanespor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tokatspor - Keçiörengücü 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Inegölspor 5:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Tuzlaspor - Amed SK 3:4 (3:2)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Bucaspor - Hatayspor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kastamonuspor 0:6 (0:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Stal Kamjanske 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 FK Mariupol - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Puskás FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Liverpool - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fénix - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 3:3 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
01:30 Louisville City FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:2 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2017  Usbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - PFK Mashal 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:0 (2:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
15:35 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Hatta Club 4:1 (1:1)
15:40 Al Wahda - Dibba Al Fujairah 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl 2:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Trujillanos FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC 0:3 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Cần Thơ - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hà Nội FC 2:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bala Town - Carmarthen Town 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Barry Town United 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 4:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten