. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > April FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > April
US Jungferninseln - Haiti 0:14
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2018 > April FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2018 > April
18:00 Norwegen - USA 0:1
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
18:00 Tanta - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Al Nasr FC - ENPPI 1:2 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KS Kamza - KF Lushnja 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:2 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
20:30 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Estudiantes - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Lanús 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Temperley - Vélez Sarsfield 2:4 (1:2)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:05 San Martín de Tucumán - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogué 0:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 4:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
14:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 2:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney United 58 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Manly United 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2018  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Kingston City FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hume City FC - South Melbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - FC Bulleen Lions 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Cairns FC 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Roar (Y) 6:1 (4:1)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Redlands United 5:3 (0:3)
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United 4:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth FC 2:3 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Subiaco AFC 2:2 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:3 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Balcatta SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Inglewood United - Forrestfield United 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Joondalup United - ECU Joondalup 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings SC 3:2 (0:2)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Adelaide Hellas 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Riverina Rhinos 3:0 Wert.
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:30 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Devonport City 2:3 (1:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Al Najma - Malkiya Club 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Al Ahli - Al Muharraq 1:3 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 Luch Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
20:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Lierse SK 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:3 (1:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 4:4
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 3:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:0
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 1:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
21:00 CD Guabirá - Bolívar 4:1 (3:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Vitez - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:2 (1:2)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Bahia - BA - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Juventude - RS - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 São Bento - SP - CSA - AL 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu - PA - Londrina - PR 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Avaí - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Goiás - Figueirense - SC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Levski Sofia - FK Vereya 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (2:2)
19:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Unión Española - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iquique - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 2:4 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Changchun Yatai 2:5 (1:3)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Hakka 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:3 (0:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Dalian Transcendence 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC København - AC Horsens 4:1 (3:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Kjellerup IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Næstved BK 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Jammerbugt FC 2:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brønshøj BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Odder IGF 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 IF Lyseng - Greve Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hillerød GI - Dalum IF 6:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 Hellerup IK - SønderjyskE 2:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 HB Køge - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Haderslev FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 3:4 (2:3)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (2:1)
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 0:5 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:5 (0:3)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:6 (0:4)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Eutin 08 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Verl 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Viktoria Köln 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen 7:1 (4:1)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Steinbach 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Bayern München II 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Pipinsried 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:3 (2:0)
14:05 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - SV Erlenbach 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Aubstadt 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - ASV Neumarkt 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1860 München II 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Kornburg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:5 Wert.
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Bayern Alzenau 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - VfB Ginsheim 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - SC Waldgirmes 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - OSC Vellmar 9:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Karlsruher SC II 4:2 (0:1)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 5:2 (3:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Spielberg 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Düsseldorfer SC 99 4:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Victoria Seelow 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - Union Sandersdorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV 1899 Merseburg 4:3 (1:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Eilenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Salmrohr 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV Dudenhofen 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 07 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FK Pirmasens 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FV Eppelborn - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Lägerdorf 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:4 (0:4)
16:00 TSV Wankendorf - Heider SV 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 7:0 (4:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 (4:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hannover 96 5:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:6 (1:3)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Arminia Bielefeld 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hombrucher SV - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bayern München 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:15 Aucas - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Hull City 5:5 (2:1)
16:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  England >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
18:15 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bury FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 4:0 (2:0)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Chesterfield FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Colchester United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 0:4 (0:2)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Eastleigh FC - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Chester FC - Maidstone United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Woking FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Torquay United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 0:6 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (2:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Turku - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 5:1 (4:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Metz - SM Caen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2017/2018  Frankreich >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Béziers - Stade Laval 5:1 (3:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:2 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chania Kissamikos - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
05:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC 2:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - PS-TIRA 4:3 (3:3)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Al Bahri - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:4 (0:2)
Irland > Premier Division 2018  Irland >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2018  Irland >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - UC Dublin 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United 1:5 (0:4)
Island > Bikar 2018 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2018 > 2. Runde
15:00 UMF Skallagrímur - Reynir Sandgerði 0:9
16:00 UMF Einherji - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 1:0
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - GG Grindavík 10:0
16:00 ÍF Magni - KF Fjallabyggðar 5:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
16:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acre FC 0:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Palermo - US Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Venezia FC 1:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arzachena - AS Livorno 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 US Gavorrano - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lucchese - Olbia 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Robur Siena - AC Cuneo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SS Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Pro Piacenza 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Prato - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
15:00 Abano Calcio - Calcio Montebelluna 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
15:00 Campobasso - Vastese Calcio 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Juventus - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:0)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 4:1 (1:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 4:4 (3:4)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
22:15 Patriotas FC - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 2:0
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2018  Lettland >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Valletta FC - Gżira United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lija Athletics FC - Floriana FC 2:6 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Olympique de Safi 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Wydad AC - Kawkab AC Marrakech 4:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - CF América 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - Deportivo Tepic 0:0
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club León II 1:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Loros UCOL 0:3
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Santos Laguna II 3:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Tepatitlán 1:3
23:00 Real Zamora - Gallos Blancos II 1:2
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Lobos BUAP II 2:2
23:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Puebla FC II 1:4
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 1:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
18:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:2
16:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 0:2
18:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 0:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 0:2
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - CF Pachuca 0:4
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 3:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 1:0
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 3:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:3
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Achilles'29 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Sint Bavo 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - ASV De Dijk 4:3 (3:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC VV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Lisse 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - VV Katwijk 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Magreb '90 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ODIN '59 2:6 (2:3)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Capelle 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ACV Assen 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - DVS'33 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Jong FC Twente - FC Groningen (J) 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys 2:5 (0:2)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 NEC/FC Oss - Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (2:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2018 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2018 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballinamallard United FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 4:2 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 1:2 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2018 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2018 Championship Round >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:2 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 SK Brann - Stabæk IF 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Fredrikstad FK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Bærum SK 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 Skeid Fotball - Nardo FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Røa IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 LASK - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKU Amstetten 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Stadlau - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwärts Steyr 0:8 (0:4)
16:00 Union Gurten - FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - VfB Hohenems 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Alberschwende - SV Wals-Grünau 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 FC Hard - USK Maximarkt Anif 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:45 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:2)
23:50 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
00:45 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 0:3 (0:2)
03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín 4:1 (3:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:3 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 GD Estoril - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Real SC 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation >
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 2:2 (2:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Ural 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Orenburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energia 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:0
20:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:1
Schottland > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
13:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2018 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2017/2018  Schottland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 2:5 (1:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > League One 2017/2018  Schottland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2017/2018  Schottland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Örgryte IS - Halmstads BK 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2:1
14:00 Skelleftea FF - Sandvikens IF 1:2
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Carlstad United BK 0:1
16:00 Umeå FC - FC Linköping City 3:2
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Västerås SK 1:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Ljungskile SK 1:0
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK 0:2
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - IK Oddevold 1:4
15:00 Grebbestads IF - FK Karlskrona 0:2
15:00 Tvååkers IF - Mjällby AIF 2:5
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Utsiktens BK 2:3
16:00 Skövde AIK - Lunds BK 0:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
12:00 Växjö DFF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Kalmar - FC Rosengård 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF 3:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 4:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Cham 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
16:00 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Portalban/Gletterens 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Naters - FC Lancy 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 SC Düdingen - Martigny Sports 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Vevey Sports 05 - FC Azzurri 90 LS 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Echallens 3:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Buochs 4:0
16:00 FC Baden - FC Solothurn 1:3
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Münsingen 1:1
16:30 FC Sursee - Zug 94 0:4
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil 0:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen 2:1
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
17:00 FC Seuzach - AC Bellinzona 0:2
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 1:5
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:3 (3:1)
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Zemun 1:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
14:45 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde >
17:00 FK Senica - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
16:50 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - SD Huesca 2:4 (2:1)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > Finale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > Finale
21:30 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Deportivo Fabril - Celta Vigo B 1:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:30 CD Alcoyano - Peña Deportiva 3:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
17:00 Real Betis B - FC Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Lorca Deportiva - FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Écija Balompié - Granada CF B 3:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 1:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC 1:4 (0:3)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu 0:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 5:0 (4:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Navy FC - Air Force Central 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Muangthong United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Port FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (0:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:30 Karabükspor - Bursaspor 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor FK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Elazığspor - Adanaspor 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Boluspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Eskişehirspor 1:4 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya 1:3 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Balmazújvárosi FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting annull.
20:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Racing 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate 0:3 (0:2)
22:15 Cerro - Torque 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 Impact de Montréal - Los Angeles FC 3:5 (3:1)
21:00 Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC 5:1 (2:0)
21:30 New York RB - Chicago Fire 1:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - North Carolina FC 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
04:30 Portland Thorns - Washington Spirit 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 NC Courage - Utah Royals FC 2:2 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2018  Usbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Al Wahda - Ajman Club 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Ain FC 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Al Jazira Club - Sharjah FC 3:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (2:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - DPM Nam Dinh 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 4:3 (3:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Barry Town United 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Prestatyn Town 3:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Paphos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten