. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:00 Myanmar - Philippinen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August
16:00 Belarus - Litauen 1:0
16:00 Türkei - Slowakei 3:1
16:00 Ukraine - Aserbaidschan 4:2
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Playoffs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Playoffs
21:00 Rosenborg BK - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FK Krasnodar - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Viertelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Viertelfinale
13:30 Shanghai SIPG - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Inter Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Inter Zone – Semifinal
14:00 Altyn Asyr FK - Hà Nội FC 2:2 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
19:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:00 Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán 3:0 (0:0)
02:10 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:30 Ramón Santamarina - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:0)
02:05 Quilmes - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Acassuso 2:2 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:1
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 Botafogo - RJ - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - CA Bragantino 0:3 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:30 Santiago Wanderers - Santa Cruz 3:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
17:30 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Reading FC 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 Crawley Town - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Newport County - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Millwall FC 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Watford FC - Coventry City 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cardiff City - Luton Town 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Crystal Palace - Colchester United 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Aston Villa 1:6 (0:3)
20:45 Leeds United - Stoke City 4:5 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Sheffield United - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Burton Albion - Morecambe FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Hull City 5:4 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:1 (2:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
20:45 Mansfield Town - Everton FC U23 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe H  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
20:45 Northampton Town - Arsenal FC U23 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bristol City U23 - Barnsley FC U23 4:1
14:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Hull City U23 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
14:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Burton Albion 3:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:30 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
19:15 Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool - Anija United 3:0
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 3:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:45 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Béziers 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Orléans 8:7 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC 5:6 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
21:05 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC 2:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Pereira - Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Boyacá Chicó - Cortuluá 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
16:00 NK Hrvace - HNK Segesta 3:1 (1:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
20:00 FC Vaduz III - FC Triesen 0:6 (0:2)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2019 > Viertelfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2019 > Viertelfinale
16:30 FK Nevėžis - FK Žalgiris 1:5
17:30 FK Banga Gargzdai - Kauno Žalgiris 5:4 i.E.
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 CD Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 CD Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Monarcas Morelia 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Nordirland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Ballymena United - Newington Youth Club 3:0
20:45 Dundela FC - Tobermore United 6:0
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Dergview FC 2:0
20:45 Portadown FC - Dollingstown FC 1:2
20:45 Limavady United - Ards FC 4:2
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - HW Welders 2:4
20:45 Bangor FC - Carrick Rangers 5:3 n.V.
20:45 Moyola Park FC - Cliftonville FC 1:3
20:45 Larne FC - Lisburn Distillery 3:0
20:45 Loughgall FC - Newry City FC 0:1
20:45 Coleraine FC - Annagh United 4:0
20:45 Glenavon FC - Portstewart FC 4:1
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballyclare Comrades 4:1
20:45 Crusaders FC - Lurgan Celtic n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Sport Boys - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 Vitória Setúbal - Leixões SC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 CD Cova Piedade - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Highlands Park - AmaZulu FC 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
17:00 FC Slovan Rosice - Sigma Olomouc 1:5
17:00 Dolní Benešov - SK Prostějov 2:3
17:00 Valašské Mezirící - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:5
17:00 SFK Vrchovina - 1. FC Slovácko 0:5
Ukraine > Kubok 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Ukraine >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol - FK Bukovina 2:3
16:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 5:1
16:00 FC Dinaz Vyshhorod - FK Nyva Vinnytsia 1:0
16:00 FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy - Volyn Lutsk 4:5 i.E.
16:00 NK Veres - Rukh Lviv 1:2
16:00 Hirnyk-Sport - Metalurg Zaporizhya 6:5 i.E.
17:00 Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0
17:00 FC Kalush - FC Mynai 1:2
17:00 FC Cherkashchyna - FK Kremin 1:2
17:00 FK Vovchansk - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 0:1 n.V.
17:00 Avangard Kramatorsk - Balkany Zorya 3:4 i.E.
17:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka 4:1
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 5:1 (2:0)
16:15 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten