. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 Montrose FC - Dundee FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Padova - AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético Madrid - UD Almería 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Modena FC - Venezia FC 1:6 (0:3)
17:30 CD Numancia - CD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Empoli FC - Vis Pesaro 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - AC Pisa 7:0 (6:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - Benevento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
19:00 Moldau - Spanien 0:9 (0:6)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I
14:00 Deutschland - Irland 3:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
Italien - Schweiz n.gesp.
Belgien - Griechenland n.gesp.
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe C UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
Österreich - Irland n.gesp.
Dänemark - Serbien n.gesp.
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
England - Frankreich n.gesp.
Wales - Slowakei n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:30 Tanta - FC Masr 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Armenien >   Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
14:30 BKMA Yerevan - Lori FC 0:0
14:30 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 1:2
17:30 FC Ararat - Junior Sevan 3:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - North Shore Mariners 2:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:00 Lions FC - Redlands United 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Peninsula Power - Brisbane City FC 3:2 (0:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United 3:0 (0:0)
11:15 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
05:45 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft >
09:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - ECU Joondalup 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg >
09:00 Perth SC - Rockingham City FC 5:0 (4:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:00 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC 3:2 (2:0)
07:30 Modbury Jets SC - Cumberland United 1:2 (1:2)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 3:2 (2:1)
09:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Para Hills Knights SC 4:0 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft >
05:30 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:45 Canberra Croatia - Belconnen United 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:15 Devonport City - Riverside Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 1:3 (0:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions United 7:0 (1:0)
10:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence Zebras 1:2 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
13:00 FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht 2:4 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 3:2 (2:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi verl.
KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht verl.
14:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 3:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 3:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 9:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Velež Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 Confiança - SE - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Náutico - PE - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 América - MG - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 São Bento - SP - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Treze - PB - Jacuipense - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe B
21:00 Juventude - MA - Santos - AP 4:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe C
21:00 América - RN - Campinense - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe D
20:00 Jacyobá - AL - Central - PE 2:2
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe E
20:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Goiânia - GO 2:1
22:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Águia Negra - MS 0:0
22:00 Aparecidense - GO - Operário - MT 1:2
23:00 Goianésia - GO - Vitória - ES 2:0
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe F
21:00 Tupynambás - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe G
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Toledo - PR 3:0
20:30 Nacional - PR - Ferroviária - SP 1:4
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe H
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:0
22:00 Joinville - SC - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:1
23:00 São Caetano - SP - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
17:45 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:30 Beijing Sport University - Beijing Renhe FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Kunshan FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (0:1)
China > FA Cup 2020 > 1. Runde  China >   FA Cup 2020 > 1. Runde
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 3:2 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 2:4 (2:2)
13:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viborg FF - Skive IK 3:1 (3:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Fodbold 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Holstebro BK 3:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FA 2000 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF 2:2 (2:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:4)
12:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC København 4:4 (3:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA verl.
12:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 3:4 (1:2)
12:30 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK 3:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 0:6 (0:2)
16:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København 1:3 (0:3)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 7:1
12:00 Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA 0:0
12:45 HB Køge - Hobro IK 6:0
14:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 2:2
14:45 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 6:2
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Midtjylland - Farum BK 5:4
13:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bayern München II - Türkgücü München 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 05 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC Oberneuland 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
17:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - TeBe Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 6:2 (3:0)
14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II 2:6 (0:4)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
DJK Gebenbach - Viktoria Kahl verl.
SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg verl.
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Cham 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Karlburg 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Seligenporten 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 TSV Großbardorf - Eintracht Bamberg 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Sand - ATSV Erlangen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Deisenhofen 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Pullach 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Wasserburg 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Union 60 Bremen 3:6 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FSV Fernwald 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Zeilsheim 0:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:30 Rotenburger SV - TB Uphusen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Emden - VfL Oldenburg 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SVG Göttingen 07 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FT Braunschweig - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - SGV Freiberg 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 TSG Backnang - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bruchsal - SV Sandhausen II 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Lörrach-Brombach 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Freiburger FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Linx - TSV Ilshofen 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Süderelbe - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - 1. FC Merseburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Martinroda - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:45 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Dudenhofen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:30 FC Karbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Eintracht Trier 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - SV Gonsenheim 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV 07 Elversberg II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 6:2 (3:0)
16:30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Jägersburg 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Speyer 09 1:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Pansdorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Oldenburger SV 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Husumer SV - TSV Bordesholm 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Kronshagen 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
14:00 Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SV Meppen 0:9 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Eimsbütteler TV 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
10:30 SC Freiburg - Kickers Offenbach 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 0:8 (0:5)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
02:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Olmedo 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Aucas 2:2 (1:2)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A
17:00 LDJ - Olmedo 4:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B
17:00 ESPE - Ñañas 0:3
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe C  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe C
19:00 Dragonas IDV - LDU Quito 2:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D
20:00 7 de Febrero - Guayaquil City 1:2
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Fulham FC 4:3 (2:1)
18:30 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Preston North End 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Rotherham United - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 4:4 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:3 (1:2)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
14:00 Carlisle United - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Salford City 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town 0:3 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 4:1 (3:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:45 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 5:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC 3:3 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 2:3 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
15:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Leeds United 2:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Watford FC - Colchester United 2:7
11:30 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
12:00 Ipswich Town - Millwall FC 2:1
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United 1:2
12:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City 3:1
13:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Preston North End 0:6
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Southend United - Gillingham FC 1:1
11:30 Peterborough United - Stevenage FC 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 1:0
12:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town 2:0
12:00 Notts County - Burton Albion 1:1
12:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Carlisle United - Fleetwood Town 0:1
12:00 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 2:1
12:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town 2:4
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swindon Town 2:0
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Newport County 3:2
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC 1:4
12:00 Exeter City - Yeovil Town 3:0
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 3:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 2:2 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 4:1 (2:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - IFK Mariehamn 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Versailles - US Fleury-Mérogis 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - C'Chartres Football 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - SM Caen (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rouen - US Saint-Malo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - EA Guingamp (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - Stade Plabennec 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
15:30 ASM Belfort - US Lusitanos 2:0
17:00 Entente SSG - FC Metz (CFA) 2:1
17:00 GFC Ajaccio - SC Schiltigheim 4:0
18:00 AS Beauvais - Paris 13 Atletico 0:0
18:00 RC Lens (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:2
18:00 SAS Épinal - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:1
18:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - CS Sedan 0:0
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
RC Grasse - Jura Sud verl.
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - FC Martigues 0:3
18:00 Andrézieux - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 1:1
18:00 Hyères FC - Aubagne FC 1:2
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 2:2
18:00 FC Rumilly - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
18:00 SC Toulon - AS Saint-Priest 3:0
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 0:0
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
18:00 AS Béziers - Angoulême CFC 4:1
18:00 Bourges 18 - SO Romorantin 0:2
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Bourges Foot 0:1
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers 1:1
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angers SCO II 4:0
18:30 FC Chamalières - Bergerac Foot 0:0
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Stade Montois 0:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
16:00 US Orléans - Lille OSC 1:0
18:00 JA Drancy - Amiens SC 0:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
15:30 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 0:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
13:30 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:0
17:00 Spaeri FC - Dila Gori 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
19:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
19:00 Comunicaciones - Santa Lucía 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
23:30 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 2:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
09:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 2:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
20:30 Shelbourne FC - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 3:0 Wert.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Inter - Sampdoria 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (2:1)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (1:3)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tochigi SC 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:30 Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori 4:0 (2:0)
08:00 Fujieda MyFC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Imabari 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka II - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 FC Gifu - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama S&CC 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
11:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:1 (3:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2020 Championship > Finale  Kanada >   Premier League 2020 Championship > Finale
20:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers 2:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
12:00 FK Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:2 (0:2)
Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda n.gesp.
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
01:00 La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
18:00 Bogotá FC - Unión Magdalena 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Cortuluá - Atlético FC 6:0 (3:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 3:0
16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Ballkani 1:4
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (1:1)
19:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:3 (2:2)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Opatija 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Dugopolje 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 0:3
18:00 UNA Strassen - Swift Hesperange 2:2
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0
19:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert 1:1
19:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Union Titus Pétange 2:1
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Selangor FA 6:1 (1:0)
15:00 UiTM FC - Terengganu FA 2:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Zejtun Corinthians - St. Luċija FC 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 Mosta FC - Gudja United 2:2 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:15 Olympique de Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul 2:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 Atlante - Venados FC 3:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlético San Luis II 2:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Zitácuaro - Aguacateros CDU 3:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
18:30 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Cañoneros Marina 0:4
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:45 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 0:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:1
17:30 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:0
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 4:0
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 SVV Scheveningen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Katwijk 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TEC VV - GVVV 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV GOES 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 11:0 (5:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - BVV Barendrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VV Staphorst 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ter Leede - ACV Assen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Sportlust '46 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - Twente/Heracles 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 1:4 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap verl.
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alphense Boys 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2:5 (1:2)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Vitesse - FC Volendam 1:2
14:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles 1:2
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 1:5
15:00 FC Groningen - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior 0:0
15:00 Willem II - Koninklijke HFC 3:0
15:15 Alphense Boys - Almere City FC 0:4
17:00 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap 1:4
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:30 FK Rabotnički - FC Struga 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Mjøndalen IF 2:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
13:00 Brattvåg IL - Florø SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Senja - IF Fløya 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Moss FK - Fredrikstad FK 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Kvik Halden 2:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Sotra SK - Bærum SK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - Notodden FK 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
20:25 SV Horn - FC Liefering 2:4 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 3:2
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 5:1 (3:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Anif 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Tirol (A) 6:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Sol de América 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 San Lorenzo - General Díaz 2:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Municipal - Mannucci 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cusco FC - Cienciano 2:3 (0:3)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - FKS Stal Mielec 4:2 (2:2)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Widzew Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 CD Nacional - Boavista 3:3 (2:2)
22:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Casa Pia AC - SL Benfica B 0:6 (0:3)
16:30 FC Arouca - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Mafra - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - FC Vizela 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
17:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 1:3 (0:2)
21:45 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
18:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Rostov - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 Wert.
15:30 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Fakel Voronezh 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Veles Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Orenburg - Akron Tolyatti 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Irtysh Omsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Chayka - FK Krasnodar 2 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 2:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 4:0
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF 4:1 (0:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IK Frej 1:0
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Luleå 5:1
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IFK Berga 4:3
18:30 Vasalunds IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 4:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK 1:1
13:00 Lindome GIF - FK Karlskrona 6:0
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Skövde AIK 3:1
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Qviding FIF 4:0
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF 2:1
15:00 Torns IF - FC Linköping City 3:0
16:00 Motala AIF - FC Trollhättan 1:3
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 0:0
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 5:2 (3:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 6:2
16:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II 1:1
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 0:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Black Stars Basel 5:1
17:00 FC Münsingen - SC Brühl 1:4
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich II 4:1
17:45 AC Bellinzona - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Team Vaud - US Terre Sainte 4:1
17:00 FC Echallens - BSC Young Boys II 1:3
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Meyrin 3:1
17:30 Martigny Sports - CS Chênois 1:2
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Naters 2:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Baden - FC Wohlen 2:1
16:00 FC Solothurn - SV Muttenz 5:1
16:00 SC Goldau - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2
17:00 SC Buochs - SR Delémont 0:0
20:00 FC Bassecourt - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC St.Gallen II 1:4
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 3:2
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SV Höngg 3:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Paradiso 2:4
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Linth 04 2:2
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
12:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:0
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun 6:2
14:00 FC Basel - Team Ticino 6:4
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 2:2
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 2:0
16:00 Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 3:3
16:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 4:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 7:3 (3:2)
13:30 Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Basel - Team Ticino 3:0 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 OFK Bačka - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:45 NK Bravo - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Castellón - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - CE Sabadell 2:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeju United 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:45 Police Tero FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Port FC - BG Pathum United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (0:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bandırmaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Inhulets Petrove - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 3:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
13:00 Ráckeve VAFC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:6
14:00 Szarvaskend SE - Csákvári TK 1:10
14:00 Zsámbéki SK - THSE Szabadkikötő 2:1
14:00 Sajóbábony VSE - Egri FC 1:2
14:30 Bonyhád VLC - Monori SE 2:3
15:00 Makó FC - Pécsi MFC 1:3
15:00 43. sz. Építők - MTK Budapest 0:8
15:00 Mohácsi TE - Budafoki MTE 0:6
15:00 Sárvár FC - Kaposvári RFC 0:3
15:00 Diósjenő SE - Dorogi FC 0:5
15:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:11
15:00 Balatonfüredi FC - DEAC 2:3
15:00 Jászberényi FC - Budaörs SC 1:6
15:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - BFC Siófok 0:1
15:00 Kecskéd KSK - Kisvárda FC 0:10
15:00 Sárbogárd SE - Kazincbarcika BSC 0:3
15:00 BKV Elöre SC - Szentlőrinc SE 1:2
15:00 Vác FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:4
15:00 ASR Gázgyár - Gesztelyi FCE 1:0
15:00 Csornai SE - Dabas-Gyón FC 1:2
15:00 Fémalk-Dunavarsány - Körösladány MSK 2:1
15:00 Bodajk FC - Érdi Városi SE 0:3
15:00 Király SZE - Bicskei TC 2:3
15:00 Bátaszék SE - Fehérgyarmat SC 8:1
15:00 Kabai FC - Nagybajomi AC 3:2
15:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK - Majosi SE 1:0
15:00 Abda SC-VVFK-Bau - Hódmezővásárhely FC 0:1
15:00 Mezőtúri - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1:9
15:00 Mátraterenye SE - Cso-Ki Sport 0:3
15:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Gárdony Városi SC 1:2
15:00 Tihany FC - Kecskeméti TE 0:5
15:00 Mórahalom VSE - Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG 0:3
15:00 BTE Felsőzsolca - Gyulai Termál FC 4:1
15:00 PTE-PEAC - Salgotarjan BTC 0:7
15:00 Ajka Kristály Se - Lipót Pékség SE 0:7
15:00 Kozármisleny SE - Tatabánya FC 1:0
18:00 Tiszakécske - Debreceni VSC 0:2
20:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Győri ETO FC 2:6
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Peñarol 1:3 (0:3)
22:30 Cerro Largo - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
00:00 Tacuarembó - Sud América 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Central Español - Rampla Juniors 3:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 2:3 (0:1)
22:30 New England Revolution - New York City FC 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
04:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele
19:00 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 2:2 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
17:30 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Polemidion 3:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten