. .
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > Playoffs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > Playoffs
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Molde FK - Ferencvárosi TC 3:3 (0:1)
21:00 KAA Gent - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznań 0:5 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 1 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 1
00:15 Barcelona - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Atlético Junior - Independiente del Valle 4:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 2
00:15 Tigre - Bolívar 1:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 4
02:30 Deportivo Binacional - River Plate 0:6 (0:3)
02:30 LDU Quito - São Paulo FC 4:2 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe 6
00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A
17:00 Esteghlal - Al Ahli SFC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Al Wahda - Al Shorta n.gesp.
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe B
20:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al Hilal - Shabab Al Ahli Club n.gesp.
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F
Hougang United - Yangon United n.gesp.
Hồ Chí Minh City - Lao Toyota FC n.gesp.
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G
Than Quảng Ninh FC - Svay Rieng FC n.gesp.
Bali United - United City FC n.gesp.
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe H AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe H
Kaya FC–Iloilo - PSM Makassar n.gesp.
Shan United - Tampines Rovers n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Masr - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:15 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC annull.
14:15 Lori FC - Pyunik FC 1:0
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
11:45 Gold Coast United - Peninsula Power 1:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Minsk 0:4 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
18:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0
16:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 0:0
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
01:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2020 > 4. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > 4. Runde
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 América - MG - Ponte Preta 3:1 (2:0, 3:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:3
20:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0
20:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 1:0
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Bahia - BA 2:0
20:00 Goiás - Palmeiras 2:3 (2:3, 2:3)
20:00 Sport - PE - Chapecoense 1:0
20:00 Vitória - BA - Santos FC 1:1
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
16:00 Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 San Marcos - Copiapó 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Ñublense - Puerto Montt 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Magallanes - Rangers 5:5 (2:1)
21:00 San Luis - Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Kunshan FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Beijing Sport University - Taizhou Yuanda 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shenyang Urban - Jiangxi Liansheng 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
19:00 FA 2000 - HB Køge 0:3
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
17:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Heider SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
17:00 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse 1:6 (1:4)
17:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
19:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
19:00 FC Oberneuland - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
19:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
16:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 1:4 (1:0)
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 VfB Homberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
19:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Steinbach 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - TuS Dietkirchen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Hanau 93 6:2 (3:1)
19:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - KSV Baunatal 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 FSV Fernwald - VfB Ginsheim 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - Hünfelder SV 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Eddersheim 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 SV Zeilsheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
19:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
19:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
17:15 TSG Backnang - SV Oberachern 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
19:30 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 1. FC Kleve - FC Kray 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Cronenberger SC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0 (4:0)
19:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf 5:1 (3:1)
19:30 SC Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
19:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eutin 08 2:3 (2:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
19:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Altenholz 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
19:30 TSV Pansdorf - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B
17:00 El Nacional - ESPE 5:0
21:00 Quito FC - San Miguel 1:1
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D
22:30 Barcelona - Emelec 4:1
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
20:00 Preston North End - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fulham FC - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Millwall FC - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Stoke City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chelsea FC - Barnsley FC 6:0 (2:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Everton FC 2:5 (0:2)
20:45 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Newcastle United 0:7 (0:5)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Wigan Athletic U23 - Hull City U23 0:3
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Retro 5:0 (3:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
17:30 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:4 (2:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Inter Turku - FC Honka 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 0:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
09:00 Southern District - Eastern SC 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Coppa Italia 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Carpi FC - Casarano 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Sambenedettese 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Novara Calcio - Gelbison 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 US Pontedera - US Arezzo 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Carrarese Calcio - Gsd Ambrosiana 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 AS Livorno - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 SSC Bari - ASD Trastevere 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 AC Renate - US Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SS Juve Stabia - SS Tritium 1908 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Potenza - Unione Triestina 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Calcio Padova - US Breno 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Monopoli - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Catania - SN Notaresco 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2
11:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 4:1
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Pisa 3:2 n.V.
15:00 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 3:1
15:00 Sampdoria - Virtus Entella 2:0
15:00 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 3:2 n.V.
15:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella 0:2
15:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 3:1
15:00 FC Crotone - Reggina 1914 2:1
16:00 SSC Napoli - Ascoli Calcio 4:0
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryūkyū 1:6 (0:3)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Júbilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2020 > 2. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2020 > 2. Runde
07:00 Mitsubishi Mizushima FC - Matsue City FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
08:00 Iwaki SC - ReinMeer Aomori 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 FC Tokushima - Matsuyama University 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Vonds Ichihara - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
10:00 Niigata University - Artista Asama 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Fukuoka University - NI of F&S 1:4 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
11:15 Arterivo Wakayama - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Fuji University - Sony Sendai 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Tsukuba University - Toin University Yokohama 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 Fukui United - Toyama Shinjo 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Honda FC - Tokoha University 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Nagara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Nara Club 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kochi United - Takamatsu University 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 MD Nagasaki - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
11:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Taraz 0:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
02:40 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali 3:3 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 3:2
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 0:1
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Junak Sinj 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Solin 1:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2020 > Achtelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2020 > Achtelfinale
13:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Valmiera FC 1:5
14:30 Lokomotīve Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 0:4
14:30 Grobiņa - FK Spartaks 2:5 n.V.
17:00 Dizvanagi Rezekne - FK Tukums 2000 1:3
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
20:00 FC Vaduz III - FC Triesenberg 1:1
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
20:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 4:0
20:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
20:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Union Titus Pétange 3:2
20:00 Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange 1:2
20:00 US Hostert - FC Differdange 03 4:5
20:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg 3:2
20:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71 1:0
20:00 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen 2:0
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:15 Ittihad Tanger - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tepatitlán 1:0
02:05 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1
04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cancún FC 1:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 1:3
16:00 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 1:1
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda 5:4 i.E.
15:30 FK Ljuboten - FK Pelister 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sloga 1934 - KF Shkupi 1:2
15:30 KF Veleshta - FK Kožuf 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rosoman 83 - FK Belasica 1:5
15:30 FK Ohrid - FK Renova 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Labuništa 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kamenica Sasa - FK Borec 3:1 (1:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:30 FK Gostivar - GFK Tikveš 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Vlazrimi 77 - FK Rabotnički 3:4 i.E.
18:00 FK Kit-Go Pehčevo - FK Skopje 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
18:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Telfs 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 6:2 (3:2)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
18:00 Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cienciano - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal 1:4 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - GD Chaves 3:4 (0:3)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Penafiel - UD Vilafranquense 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Leixões SC 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Akron Tolyatti - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 Wert.
14:30 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Orenburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Bryansk 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chertanovo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moskva 2 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Veles Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > Kubok 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3  Russland >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3
16:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Arsenal Tula 3:4 i.E.
Russland > Kubok 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7  Russland >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7
18:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 Wert.
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
FC Ural - Akademiya Konopleva 3:0 Wert.
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Uor-5 Egorievsk 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Khimki 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Tambov 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Rostov - FK Sochi 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
16:00 IFK Luleå - Örebro Syrianska IF 4:1
17:00 Nyköpings BIS - IFK Haninge 2:6
18:00 Vasalunds IF - Karlstad Fotboll 3:0
19:00 Sandvikens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:0
19:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Täby FK 2:1
19:00 IFK Berga - IF Sylvia 1:1
19:00 Gefle IF - Sollentuna FK 6:2
20:30 IK Frej - Karlslunds IF 3:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - FK Karlskrona 3:1
19:00 Tvååkers IF - Landskrona BoIS 0:2
19:00 Qviding FIF - Lunds BK 0:0
19:00 FC Linköping City - Oskarshamns AIK 2:1
19:00 Skövde AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:2
19:00 Motala AIF - IFK Värnamo 5:3
20:00 Lindome GIF - Torns IF 2:0
20:00 FC Trollhättan - Utsiktens BK 1:2
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
19:30 FC Bavois - SC Cham 0:3
20:00 FC Köniz - FC Münsingen 2:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Solothurn 1:3
20:00 SV Muttenz - FC Langenthal 0:5
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce - OFK Baník Lehota 1:3 (0:0)
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
15:00 ND Beltinci - NK Bravo 2:0
Südkorea > FA Cup 2020 > Halbfinale  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2020 > Halbfinale
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
16:00 FK Kolín - Viktoria Žižkov 0:3 Wert.
16:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 Wert.
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
23:00 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
03:00 Austin Bold - Sporting Kansas City II 4:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:45 Cefn Druids - Flint Town United 1:2 (0:1)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Akritas Chlorakas 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Kouris Erimis - AEK Larnaca 0:11 (0:5)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - P.O. Xylotymbou 4:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten