. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > November
01:00 El Salvador - Bolivien 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2021 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2021 > November
14:00 Belgien - Italien 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Frankreich - England 2:3 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:45 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 KF Tiranë - Dinamo Tiranë 4:0 (1:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 CS Constantine - NC Magra 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2021  Argentinien >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Lanús - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Platense 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
00:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Villa Dálmine 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Guillermo Brown 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
01:10 Mitre de SdE - Atlanta 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
21:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:40 Quilmes - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alvarado - Nueva Chicago 4:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
23:40 Deportivo Morón - Almagro 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
19:35 Colegiales de Munro - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
19:35 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Atlético San Miguel 2:2 (0:0)
19:35 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Cañuelas 1:4 (1:1)
19:35 Armenio - Deportivo Merlo 1:2 (0:0)
19:35 Fénix - Acassuso 0:5 (0:3)
19:35 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Justo José de Urquiza 1:2 (0:1)
19:35 UAI Urquiza - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:0 (0:0)
19:35 Villa San Carlos - Flandria 0:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Noravank Sport Club 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 3:2 (1:2)
Australien > Australia Cup 2021 > Sechzehntelfinale  Australien >   Australia Cup 2021 > Sechzehntelfinale
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Wollongong Wolves 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 Finals > Finale
10:30 Olympic FC - Lions FC 1:3 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
Sputnik Rechytsa - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 Wert.
11:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slutsk 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 KV Kortrijk - K Beerschot VA 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Charleroi 4:0 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - SK Deinze 2:0 (2:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0 (0:0)
14:45 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 7:1 (0:0)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 2:5
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Viertelfinale  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Vaca Díez 2:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:1 (4:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2021  Brasilien >   Série A 2021 >
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2021  Brasilien >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Londrina - PR - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Náutico - PE - Coritiba - PR 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Goiás - GO 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Confiança - SE - Brusque - SC 3:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe C
21:00 Ituano - SP - Botafogo - PB 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Finale  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Finale
20:00 Campinense - PB - Aparecidense - GO 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > 1. Runde  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > 1. Runde
19:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Botafogo - PB 3:2 (1:0) i.E.
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
11:30 Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
22:00 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
21:30 CD Magallanes - San Luis 3:3 (0:2)
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Rangers - San Marcos 1:1 (1:0)
China > FA Cup 2021 > Halbfinale  China >   FA Cup 2021 > Halbfinale
08:30 Henan Songshan Longmen - Shandong Taishan 2:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Brabrand IF 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - FA 2000 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 1:4 (0:2)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Brøndby IF 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 HB Køge - Aalborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 3:2 (0:0)
12:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 3:2 (3:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 3:2 (3:0)
12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 4:0 (4:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 6:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:45 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 0:2 (0:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 1:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 5:1 (3:0)
14:15 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (2:1)
14:15 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 1:5 (1:2)
16:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 4:2 (3:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 4:5 (2:4)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Farum BK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Bochum - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hallescher FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Jeddeloh II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - HSC Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:0)
14:05 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 5:2 (4:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
TSV Aubstadt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 Wert.
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Pipinsried 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Bamberg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ATSV Erlangen 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Vilzing 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Karlburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 4:2 (4:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - DJK Ammerthal 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - FC Deisenhofen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Donaustauf 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Türkspor Augsburg 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwabmünchen 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bremer SV - BSC Hastedt 10:0 (5:0)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Borgfeld 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Hünfelder SV - Bayern Alzenau 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Hanau 93 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Zeilsheim 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - SVG Göttingen 07 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV 3:4 (3:2)
14:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Linx 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - TSG Backnang 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 1. FC Bruchsal - SSV Reutlingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Freiburger FC - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SGV Freiberg 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
20:00 SV Deutz 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:30 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Rostocker FC 4:2 (3:2)
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - MSV Pampow 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - CFC Hertha 06 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - 1. FC Merseburg annull.
13:30 FC Grimma - SV 09 Arnstadt 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - Hassia Bingen 3:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - SV Röchling Völklingen 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 FC Karbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4:4 (4:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 SGS Essen - Bayern München 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg 1:5 (1:3)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 3:4 (1:4)
11:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hertha BSC 2:5 (0:3)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Borussia Dortmund 1:3
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC 5:0 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern München 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 4:3 (1:2)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Emelec - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 2:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 2:2 (2:2)
22:00 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Norwich City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swansea City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Bristol City 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Hull City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Derby County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Birmingham City - Reading FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Blackpool FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Runde
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Exeter City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Horsham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yate Town - Yeovil Town 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bromley FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Harrow Borough 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 7:4 (4:3)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Southend United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Buxton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Havant & Waterlooville 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bowers & Pitsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Altrincham FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:15 Banbury United FC - Barrow AFC 0:4 (0:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Leamington FC 0:2
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - AFC Telford United 3:2
16:00 Chester FC - Boston United 4:0
16:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Fylde 2:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Brackley Town 0:0
16:00 Hereford FC - Chorley FC 1:0
16:00 Kettering Town - Darlington FC 1:3
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town 0:2
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Welling United FC 2:1
16:00 Billericay Town - Hungerford Town 1:4
16:00 Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels 1:0
16:00 Dartford FC - Chippenham Town 3:3
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford City 2:1
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Dorking Wanderers 2:2
16:00 Maidstone United - Slough Town 0:1
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
12:30 Chelsea FC U23 - Crystal Palace U23 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Manchester United U23 - Leeds United U23 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 3:3 (0:0)
14:15 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 West Ham United U23 - Liverpool FC U23 3:0 (2:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Aston Villa WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 2:2 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 Reading FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Norwich City - Birmingham City 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Newcastle United 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:4 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 6:3 (4:2)
14:30 West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City 3:3 (2:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:4
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Peterborough United 3:2
12:00 Colchester United - Bristol City 2:2
12:00 Millwall FC - Ipswich Town 0:1
12:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City 0:2
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield United 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Morecambe FC 4:0
12:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 3:1
12:00 Gillingham FC - Luton Town 1:2
12:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 0:4
12:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 0:1
12:00 Oxford United - Newport County 3:1
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Swindon Town 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:30 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 1:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 2:2 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021 Abstieg  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 Abstieg >
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 0:4 (0:3)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Pau FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sochaux - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
17:00 C'Chartres Football - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AS Poissy - SM Caen (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - FC Versailles 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 US Granvillaise - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Stade Plabennec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
15:00 RC Lens (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Entente SSG - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Paris 13 Atletico 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - GOAL FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - SC Toulon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - Jura Sud 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - AS Saint-Priest 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Marignane Gignac 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lyon - La Duchère - Aubagne FC 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Béziers - FC Chamalières 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Bergerac Foot 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Angers SCO II 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - ASF Andrezieux 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Stade Montois - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Karela FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Legon Cities - Real Tamale United 3:2 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:45 AS Rhodos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - PAOK Saloniki II 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Panserraikos - Olympiakos Volou 2:2 (1:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Santa Lucía - Achuapa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Iztapa - Sololá FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hongkong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
08:00 Southern District - HK U23 4:1 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Madura United FC - Persita Tangerang 1:2 (1:0)
09:15 PSIS Semarang - Borneo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Bhayangkara Solo - PSM Makassar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persik Kediri 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Persebaya Surabaya 2:2 (2:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat Naft FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Persepolis - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (1:1)
18:50 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 1:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - AC Perugia Calcio 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Cremonese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Benevento Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Fiorenzuola 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Pergolettese - US Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:00 US Pontedera - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - SSC Bari 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Monopoli 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Campobasso - Calcio Catania annull.
17:30 US Avellino - Taranto FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sampdoria - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:4 (0:3)
11:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 2:2 (2:0)
11:30 AC Cesena - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:00 Calcio Como - US Cremonese 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - Udinese Calcio 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 8:0 (4:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:30 Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka 0:5 (0:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 6:2 (5:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
08:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3:2 (3:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2021  Kanada >   Premier League 2021 >
18:00 York United - Forge FC 1:2
20:30 FC Edmonton - Valour FC 3:3
Kasachstan > Kubok 2021 > Halbfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2021 > Halbfinale
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 5:2 (3:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Pereira - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 1:2 (1:1)
21:45 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
00:00 Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC 1:4 (0:3)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 2:0
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Ulpiana 0:1
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Llapi 0:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
17:05 Hajduk Split - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
13:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Dubrava - NK Solin 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 NK Jarun - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:4 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
12:30 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:2)
FS Metta/LU - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 Wert.
12:30 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:1)
FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils n.gesp.
12:30 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 FC Džiugas - Kauno Žalgiris 1:5 (0:3)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 0:3
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Olympique de Safi - Maghrib de Fès 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Chabab Mohammédia - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - JS Soualem 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Leones Negros II 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Colima FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Mazorqueros 1:5 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Sporting Canamy 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Lobos ULMX 1:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Catedráticos Elite - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:3 (1:3)
23:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Coras de Nayarit 1:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Escorpiones - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:4 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:30 Saltillo FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Lobos Huerta - Aguacateros CDU 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Club de Ciervos - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Guerreros Xico - Huracanes Izcalli 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Club León - Club Necaxa 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 5:3 (1:3)
16:30 Club Necaxa - Club León 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC 2:2 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Floreşti - Dinamo-Auto 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 6:0 (3:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 SC Telstar - SBV Excelsior 2:5 (1:3)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - GVVV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TEC VV - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:5 (2:2)
17:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam 3:2 (3:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Lisse - Sportlust '46 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Staphorst 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Ter Leede 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 0:5 (0:2)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle 1:4 (1:0)
15:15 Alphense Boys - Willem II 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Emmen - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
12:30 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:1
14:45 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 3:0
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Amsterdamsche FC 5:1
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
12:30 FC Dordrecht - SBV Excelsior 4:4
12:45 Alphense Boys - De Graafschap 1:6
14:45 Koninklijke HFC - VVV-Venlo 1:1
15:00 Willem II - Almere City FC 5:2
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021/2022  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Skopje 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Pelister - FC Struga 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 GFK Tikveš - FK Borec 2:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk IF 4:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
13:00 Grorud IL - Åsane Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Sogndal IL 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bryne FK - FK Jerv 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Aalesunds FK 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Strømmen IF 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 Asker SK - Kongsvinger IL 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Bærum SK - Vålerenga IF II 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Senja 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eidsvold TF - Kvik Halden 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 IF Fløya - Florø SK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Moss FK - IL Hødd 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF 3:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:00 Egersunds IK - Notodden FK 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Flekkerøy IL - Nardo FK 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Levanger FK - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Odds BK II - FK Arendal 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Øygarden FK - Fram Larvik 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Skeid Fotball - Rosenborg BK II 12:0 (4:0)
13:00 SK Vard - Sotra SK 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn 4:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Wels - SC Weiz 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union Gurten - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst >
14:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 3:0
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 USK Anif - SV Grödig 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SV Hall - SV Innsbruck 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SVG Reichenau - SC Imst 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kufstein - WSG Tirol (A) 4:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
14:00 FC Rotenberg - Dornbirner SV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Lauterach 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfB Hohenems - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 First Vienna FC - SKV Altenmarkt 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 USV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
21:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Jastrzębie 4:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Vizela - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Belenenses SAD 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Trofense - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Casa Pia AC - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
12:00 Sporting Braga - Leixões SC 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting CP - SG Sacavenense 9:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Alverca - Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Amora FC - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SL Benfica - União Leiria 4:1 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vizela - Rio Ave FC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
16:30 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva 4:1 (3:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 FK Neftekhimik - Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Akron Tolyatti - Metallurg Lipetsk 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Krasnodar 2 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 FK Kamaz - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossisk 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK SKA Rostov 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Chayka - Rotor-2 Volgograd 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FK Druzhba - Forte Taganrog 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2021/2022 Group B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2021/2022 Group B >
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano 2:2
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 0:0
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Cosmos 6:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 0:3
Schottland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schottland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee United 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2021/2022  Schottland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Arbroath FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2021/2022  Schottland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Peterhead FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2021/2022  Schottland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Kelty Hearts 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:3 (0:3)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - IK Sirius 2:3 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 IFK Värnamo - Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Landskrona BoIS 3:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 IFK Haninge - Assyriska FF 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 IFK Luleå - Hudiksvalls FF 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Karlstad Fotboll 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Sandvikens IF 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 IF Sylvia - Täby FK 3:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Skövde AIK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Ljungskile SK 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Vänersborgs IF - Qviding FIF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Österlen FF - Lindome GIF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Tvååkers IF 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - FC Rosengård 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eskilstuna United - BK Häcken 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Linköpings FC - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Växjö DFF - Hammarby IF 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - KIF Örebro DFF 8:2 (3:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Vasalunds IF 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
14:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Östers IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Aarau - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Biel/Bienne 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Bavois - BSC Young Boys II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Chiasso 0:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - FC Thun II 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Bulle 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 4:2 (1:1)
17:30 Vevey United - CS Chênois 2:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Höngg - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zug 94 - SC Buochs 1:5 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Baden - Team Ticino [U21] 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Uzwil - FC Balzers 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Freienbach - USV Eschen/Mauren 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Thalwil 3:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 4:1
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 0:4
18:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich Frauen 0:4
18:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
18:30 SG Stans/Engelberg - FC Basel 1893 0:8
18:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:3
20:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Solothurn 4:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Thun - Team Aargau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:4 (1:1)
14:15 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Sion 5:2 (2:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 0:3
15:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:4
15:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - BSC Young Boys 3:1
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Liechtenstein 2:2
16:00 Team Zürich - Servette FC 4:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Thun - Team Aargau 3:4 (0:4)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Südostschweiz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Kriens - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Etoile Carouge FC 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team BEJUNE FA 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FC Solothurn - Team Zürich/Red-Star 3:3 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:55 FK Kolubara - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
13:30 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 3:3 (0:3)
18:30 CD Alavés - Levante UD 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Lugo - SD Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Real Valladolid - CD Mirandés 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 UE Costa Brava - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 Albacete - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:30 CD Arenteiro - CD Cristo Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 Rayo Cantabria - Sestao River 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Burgos Promesas - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AD San Juan - CD Laredo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Ardoi - UD Logroñés Promesas 2:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
20:00 Córdoba CF - UD Montijo 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
18:00 UD Alzira - CD Marchamalo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Madrid CFF 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 Championship >
06:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Suwon FC - Daegu FC 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:2 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangmai FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 BG Pathum United - Buriram United 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Bangkok United 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 Khonkaen FC - Police Tero FC 1:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SK Líšeň - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha B 2:0 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 ES Hammam Sousse - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Menemen Belediyespor 3:2 (2:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Bandırmaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - Manisa FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FK - Eyüpspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Ümraniyespor 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Kastamonuspor - Amed SK n.gesp.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırklarelispor 1:5 (0:5)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ispartaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pazarspor 0:3 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
10:00 Adıyamanspor - Sakaryaspor 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ankaraspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bodrumspor - Çorum FK 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kahramanmarasspor 5:1 (4:0)
11:00 Inegölspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Turgutluspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Somaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Mynai - FK Mariupol 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Rukh Lviv 4:3 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:45 Mezőkövesdi SE - Paksi SE 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 5:3 (1:3)
19:30 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
20:30 Rentistas - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021 Playoffs > Achtelfinale  USA >   USL Championship 2021 Playoffs > Achtelfinale
02:00 San Antonio FC - San Diego Loyal 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Oakland Roots 0:1 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2021  Usbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
10:45 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FK Turon 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Surkhon Termez FK 5:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC n.gesp.
22:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Aragua FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County 6:0 (3:0)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten