1. Spieltag
04.08.2023 19:15 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (2:0)
05.08.2023 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (2:1)
06.08.2023 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2023 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
19.08.2023 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2:2 (2:0)
20.08.2023 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
22.08.2023 19:00 Preußen Münster - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (1:2)
23.08.2023 19:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Verl 4:3 (1:2)
19:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
25.08.2023 19:00 MSV Duisburg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:1)
26.08.2023 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SV Sandhausen - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (2:0)
27.08.2023 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC 3:2 (3:1)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
01.09.2023 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2023 14:00 SC Freiburg II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 TSV 1860 München - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (0:0)
03.09.2023 13:30 Hallescher FC - SV Sandhausen 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Viktoria Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
15.09.2023 19:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Verl 2:3 (2:1)
16.09.2023 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Freiburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (0:1)
17.09.2023 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
22.09.2023 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2023 14:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2023 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 SC Freiburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:4 (0:1)
19:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
29.09.2023 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:6 (1:1)
30.09.2023 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2:2 (2:0)
01.10.2023 13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
27.09.2023 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2023 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
04.10.2023 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
06.10.2023 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (1:0)
07.10.2023 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:4 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
13.10.2023 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:1)
14.10.2023 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 (0:1)
15.10.2023 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:2)
16:30 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2023 19:00 SC Freiburg II - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:1)
29.11.2023 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
20.10.2023 19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (1:2)
21.10.2023 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Viktoria Köln 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:1)
22.10.2023 13:30 SV Sandhausen - SC Verl 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
27.10.2023 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 3:0 (1:0)
28.10.2023 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:0)
29.10.2023 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2023 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
03.11.2023 19:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Verl 1:2 (0:0)
04.11.2023 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (0:1)
05.11.2023 13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Preußen Münster - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 Hallescher FC - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
10.11.2023 19:10 Viktoria Köln - Dynamo Dresden 1:5 (0:3)
11.11.2023 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 SC Verl - Hallescher FC 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:0)
12.11.2023 13:30 SC Freiburg II - Preußen Münster 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Jahn Regensburg - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
24.11.2023 19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Verl 1:2 (1:0)
25.11.2023 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (1:1)
26.11.2023 13:30 VfB Lübeck - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 3:3 (2:2)
17. Spieltag
02.12.2023 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Viktoria Köln - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (0:2)
03.12.2023 13:30 SC Verl - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Jahn Regensburg - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (0:0)
07.02.2024 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
08.12.2023 19:00 Hallescher FC - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (1:1)
09.12.2023 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Waldhof Mannheim 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:4 (0:3)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
10.12.2023 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Preußen Münster - SC Verl 3:1 (0:0)
06.02.2024 19:00 TSV 1860 München - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
15.12.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
16.12.2023 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Hallescher FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:1)
17.12.2023 13:30 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:4 (1:1)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Viktoria Köln - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
19.12.2023 19:00 SV Sandhausen - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Hallescher FC 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
20.12.2023 19:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg II 4:2 (3:1)
13.02.2024 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 2:3 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
19.01.2024 19:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (0:1)
20.01.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Verl 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (2:0)
21.01.2024 13:30 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SC Freiburg II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2024 19:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:5 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
23.01.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 VfB Lübeck - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
24.01.2024 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
26.01.2024 19:00 Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim 1:4 (0:1)
27.01.2024 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SC Verl 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (1:0)
28.01.2024 13:30 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 TSV 1860 München - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
02.02.2024 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
03.02.2024 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Freiburg II 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
04.02.2024 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
09.02.2024 19:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (1:2)
10.02.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 Dynamo Dresden - VfB Lübeck 7:2 (4:1)
16:30 SC Freiburg II - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
11.02.2024 13:30 Hallescher FC - Erzgebirge Aue 2:3 (2:2)
16:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (1:0)
10.04.2024 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
16.02.2024 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg II 2:3 (2:1)
17.02.2024 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 6:3 (3:3)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:2)
18.02.2024 13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
23.02.2024 19:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
24.02.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Borussia Dortmund II 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 SC Verl - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
25.02.2024 13:30 Hallescher FC - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
01.03.2024 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2024 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Preußen Münster 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (1:2)
03.03.2024 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
08.03.2024 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
09.03.2024 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2024 13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag
15.03.2024 19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
16.03.2024 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Hallescher FC - SC Freiburg II 2:2 (2:1)
17.03.2024 13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Verl 0:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
30.03.2024 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Freiburg II - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2024 13:30 Viktoria Köln - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Verl - SV Sandhausen 4:4 (1:2)
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (2:0)
24.04.2024 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
32. Spieltag
05.04.2024 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:1)
06.04.2024 14:00 Preußen Münster - Jahn Regensburg 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Borussia Dortmund II 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1860 München - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 6:1 (0:1)
07.04.2024 13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hallescher FC - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
12.04.2024 19:00 MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:0)
13.04.2024 14:00 SC Verl - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Preußen Münster 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Lübeck 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 4:2 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 4:1 (0:1)
14.04.2024 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 SC Freiburg II - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1)
34. Spieltag
19.04.2024 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:0)
20.04.2024 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SC Verl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Borussia Dortmund II 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
21.04.2024 13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Preußen Münster - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
26.04.2024 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Lübeck -:-
27.04.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hallescher FC -:-
16:30 SC Verl - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
28.04.2024 13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
16:30 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
19:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München -:-
36. Spieltag
03.05.2024 19:00 VfB Lübeck - MSV Duisburg -:-
04.05.2024 14:00 SC Freiburg II - Jahn Regensburg -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Viktoria Köln -:-
16:30 SV Sandhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
05.05.2024 13:30 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
16:30 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
37. Spieltag
10.05.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV 1860 München -:-
11.05.2024 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Jahn Regensburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Lübeck -:-
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Sandhausen -:-
12.05.2024 13:30 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
16:30 SC Verl - Preußen Münster -:-
19:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II -:-
38. Spieltag
18.05.2024 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
13:30 VfB Lübeck - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:30 Hallescher FC - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Verl -:-
13:30 SC Freiburg II - Viktoria Köln -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten