1. Runde
05.02.2020 19:30 Coruripe - AL - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Independente - PA - CR Brasil - AL 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Barbalha - CE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Santo André - SP - Criciúma - SC 4:1 (2:0)
06.02.2020 00:30 São Luiz - RS - América - RN 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 XV de Piracicaba - SP - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Bahia de Feira - BA - Luverdense - MT 3:1 (1:0)
00:30 Vilhenense - RO - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Santos - AP - América - MG 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 River - PI - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Palmas - TO - Paraná Clube 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Operário - MT - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Aquidauanense - MS - ABC - RN 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Fast Clube - AM - Goiás 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Figueirense - SC 1:2 (1:0)
23:15 Brasiliense - DF - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (0:1)
07.02.2020 00:30 Vitória - ES - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 União Rondonópolis - MT - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
12.02.2020 01:30 Imperatriz - MA - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bragantino - PA - Ceará - CE 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Remo - PA 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Caucaia - CE - São José - RS 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Bangu - RJ - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Brusque - SC - Sport - PE 2:1 (1:1)
13.02.2020 00:30 Gama - DF - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:3 (2:2)
00:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Botafogo - PB 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Toledo - PR - Náutico - PE 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Campinense - PB - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Galvez - AC - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Altos - PI - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Águia Negra - MS - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Manaus - AM - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ferroviária - SP - Avaí - SC 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:1)
14.02.2020 00:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Atlético Acreano - AC 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 São Raimundo - RR - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:1)
19.02.2020 19:30 Lagarto - SE - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Boavista - RJ - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
27.02.2020 01:30 Moto Club - MA - Fluminense RJ 2:4 (2:1)
2. Runde
19.02.2020 01:30 Vitória - ES - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Paysandu - PA - CR Brasil - AL 3:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20.02.2020 01:30 Náutico - PE - Botafogo - RJ 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
01:30 Oeste - SP - Ceará - CE 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21.02.2020 01:30 Brusque - SC - Remo - PA 5:1 (1:0)
26.02.2020 20:30 XV de Piracicaba - SP - Juventude - RS 7:8 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
23:15 Paraná Clube - Bahia de Feira - BA 3:2 (0:0)
27.02.2020 00:30 River - PI - América - RN 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
00:30 Ferroviária - SP - Águia Negra - MS 6:2 (4:1)
01:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Atlético Mineiro 7:6 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
23:15 São José - RS - Chapecoense 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
28.02.2020 01:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova - GO 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
04.03.2020 23:15 Santo André - SP - Goiás 0:2 (0:0)
23:15 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - PB 2:0 (0:0)
05.03.2020 00:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Manaus - AM 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - Santa Cruz - PE 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
01:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Cruzeiro 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
23:15 Vitória - BA - Lagarto - SE 3:1 (2:1)
06.03.2020 00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - ABC - RN 1:0 (0:0)
3. Runde
10.03.2020 23:15 Botafogo - RJ - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
11.03.2020 23:15 Juventude - RS - América - RN 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Figueirense - SC - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Ferroviária - SP - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
12.03.2020 01:30 Cruzeiro - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - São José - RS 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Ceará - CE - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Ponte Preta - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 3:0 (1:0)
13.03.2020 01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Brusque - SC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
18.03.2020 Paraná Clube - Botafogo - RJ verl.
Vitória - BA - Ceará - CE verl.
19.03.2020 América - RN - Juventude - RS verl.
América - MG - Ferroviária - SP verl.
CR Brasil - AL - Cruzeiro verl.
São José - RS - Atlético Goianiense verl.
Brusque - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS verl.
Goiás - Vasco da Gama verl.
20.03.2020 Fluminense RJ - Figueirense - SC verl.
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Ponte Preta verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten