1. Spieltag
22.08.2015 16:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sestao River - Club Portugalete 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Ebro 5:1 (3:1)
23.08.2015 13:00 CD Mensajero - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Real Unión - Talavera CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad B - La Roda CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Toledo - Barakaldo CF 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
29.08.2015 16:00 SD Leioa - Sestao River 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Guadalajara - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Club Portugalete - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 CD Ebro - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Gernika - CD Toledo 2:0 (1:0)
30.08.2015 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mensajero 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Talavera CF - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 La Roda CF - Real Unión 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
05.09.2015 16:00 Real Unión - CD Ebro 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - La Roda CF 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa 5:0 (4:0)
06.09.2015 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Barakaldo CF 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - SD Gernika 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sestao River - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Toledo - Club Portugalete 3:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
12.09.2015 16:00 Club Portugalete - UD Socuéllamos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Getafe CF B 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Toledo 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:1)
13.09.2015 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - CD Mensajero 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Ebro - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Talavera CF - Arenas de Getxo 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 La Roda CF - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
19.09.2015 16:00 Sestao River - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - La Roda CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Guadalajara - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2015 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Club Portugalete 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Mensajero - Real Sociedad B 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Real Unión - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - Talavera CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Socuéllamos - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
26.09.2015 16:00 SD Gernika - CD Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Getafe CF B 2:0 (2:0)
27.09.2015 11:30 Club Portugalete - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 La Roda CF - CD Toledo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Ebro - Arenas de Getxo 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
03.10.2015 16:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 CD Guadalajara - Club Portugalete 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sestao River - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
04.10.2015 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Leioa 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Talavera CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - Real Unión 2:1 (1:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - La Roda CF 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - CD Ebro 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
10.10.2015 16:00 Real Sociedad B - Sestao River 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Ebro - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Guadalajara 2:3 (0:1)
11.10.2015 11:30 Club Portugalete - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 Talavera CF - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Mensajero 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Getafe CF B 3:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
17.10.2015 16:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (1:2)
18.10.2015 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - La Roda CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Club Portugalete 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sestao River - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
24.10.2015 16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Toledo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Sestao River 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Socuéllamos 3:1 (0:0)
25.10.2015 11:30 Club Portugalete - CD Mensajero 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF B 2:4 (0:3)
12:15 La Roda CF - CD Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Ebro - CF Fuenlabrada 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Talavera CF - Barakaldo CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
31.10.2015 18:30 CD Guadalajara - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
01.11.2015 11:30 Club Portugalete - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - Real Unión 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - Talavera CF 3:3 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - La Roda CF 4:1 (3:1)
12. Spieltag
07.11.2015 16:00 Real Sociedad B - Getafe CF B 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sestao River - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
08.11.2015 12:00 CD Ebro - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Guadalajara 2:3 (2:2)
12:15 Talavera CF - Club Portugalete 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Mensajero 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - SD Gernika 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
14.11.2015 16:00 Barakaldo CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Talavera CF 3:1 (0:1)
15.11.2015 11:00 CD Mensajero - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Club Portugalete - La Roda CF 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Real Unión 0:3 (0:1)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - SD Amorebieta 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
21.11.2015 16:00 Real Unión - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Getafe CF B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Toledo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
22.11.2015 12:00 CD Ebro - Club Portugalete 2:1 (1:0)
12:15 Talavera CF - CD Mensajero 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sestao River - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
28.11.2015 15:45 Getafe CF B - Sestao River 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guadalajara - Real Unión 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Ebro 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
29.11.2015 11:30 Club Portugalete - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Mensajero - CD Toledo 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 Talavera CF - La Roda CF 0:3 (0:2)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
05.12.2015 16:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Guadalajara 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Getafe CF B 4:1 (1:1)
06.12.2015 12:00 La Roda CF - CD Mensajero 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Talavera CF 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Leioa 2:3 (1:2)
12:15 CD Toledo - UD Socuéllamos 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Club Portugalete 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sestao River - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
12.12.2015 16:00 SD Gernika - Real Unión 0:5 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guadalajara - Sestao River 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
13.12.2015 11:30 Club Portugalete - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - CD Toledo 1:4 (0:3)
12:15 CD Mensajero - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 La Roda CF - CD Ebro 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
19.12.2015 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Talavera CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Unión - Club Portugalete 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Socuéllamos - Getafe CF B 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
20.12.2015 11:00 CD Mensajero - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
02.01.2016 16:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Real Unión 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
03.01.2016 11:30 Club Portugalete - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (1:2)
11:30 Getafe CF B - CD Mensajero 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Socuéllamos 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Real Sociedad B 3:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
09.01.2016 16:00 SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta 1:3 (0:2)
10.01.2016 11:30 Club Portugalete - Sestao River 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Mensajero 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Getafe CF B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Real Sociedad B 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Toledo 2:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
16.01.2016 16:00 Sestao River - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Club Portugalete 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Talavera CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (2:0)
17.01.2016 12:00 CD Mensajero - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - CD Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Barakaldo CF 2:4 (2:3)
17:00 Real Unión - La Roda CF 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
23.01.2016 15:45 Club Portugalete - CD Toledo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
24.01.2016 11:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Real Unión 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:1)
12:15 Talavera CF - Sestao River 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 CD Guadalajara - CF Fuenlabrada 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SD Gernika - UD Socuéllamos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Getafe CF B 3:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
30.01.2016 16:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Talavera CF 2:0 (1:0)
31.01.2016 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 CD Mensajero - CD Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Club Portugalete 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
06.02.2016 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - UD Socuéllamos 2:1 (1:0)
07.02.2016 11:30 Club Portugalete - Getafe CF B 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Mensajero 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Talavera CF - CD Toledo 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 SD Gernika - CF Fuenlabrada 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Guadalajara 3:2 (2:2)
25. Spieltag
13.02.2016 16:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Ebro 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sestao River - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
14.02.2016 12:00 CD Mensajero - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - SD Leioa 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Madrid Castilla 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 CD Guadalajara - SD Gernika 2:2 (1:1)
12:40 CF Fuenlabrada - Club Portugalete 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Socuéllamos - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
20.02.2016 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Sestao River 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2016 11:30 Club Portugalete - CD Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Toledo 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Arenas de Getxo 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Getafe CF B 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Mensajero 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 La Roda CF - UD Socuéllamos 1:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
27.02.2016 16:00 Barakaldo CF - Club Portugalete 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:0)
28.02.2016 12:00 CD Mensajero - SD Gernika 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Talavera CF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - La Roda CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - CD Ebro 0:2 (0:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
05.03.2016 16:00 Club Portugalete - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Toledo 1:2 (0:0)
06.03.2016 12:00 CD Ebro - Getafe CF B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Socuéllamos 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Talavera CF - CD Guadalajara 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Sestao River 2:2 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
12.03.2016 16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sestao River - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2016 12:00 CD Mensajero - Club Portugalete 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Barakaldo CF - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 (1:0)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - La Roda CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Madrid Castilla 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag
19.03.2016 16:00 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Club Portugalete 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 2:1 (0:1)
20.03.2016 12:00 CD Ebro - CD Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Mensajero 2:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
23.03.2016 18:30 Barakaldo CF - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2016 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:1)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 SD Gernika - La Roda CF 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2016 11:30 Club Portugalete - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2016 17:00 UD Socuéllamos - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Sestao River 3:3 (1:1)
27.03.2016 11:15 CD Mensajero - SD Leioa 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
02.04.2016 16:00 Real Sociedad B - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Socuéllamos 2:1 (1:0)
03.04.2016 12:00 La Roda CF - Club Portugalete 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Gernika 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guadalajara 6:3 (2:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Getafe CF B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
09.04.2016 18:30 SD Leioa - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Barakaldo CF - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:0)
10.04.2016 11:30 Club Portugalete - CD Ebro 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Unión 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Getafe CF B - SD Amorebieta 4:2 (2:1)
12:15 CD Mensajero - Talavera CF 3:0 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Toledo - Arenas de Getxo 3:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
16.04.2016 16:00 Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - Getafe CF B 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (1:1)
17.04.2016 12:00 CD Ebro - SD Leioa 5:0 (2:0)
12:15 La Roda CF - Talavera CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Club Portugalete 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - CD Mensajero 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Gernika 3:0 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
23.04.2016 16:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Club Portugalete - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:1)
24.04.2016 11:15 CD Mensajero - La Roda CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Sestao River 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Arenas de Getxo 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Toledo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Talavera CF - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
30.04.2016 16:00 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Ebro - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - Getafe CF B 3:1 (1:1)
01.05.2016 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Talavera CF 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad B - Club Portugalete 3:2 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - CD Mensajero 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Gernika 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
07.05.2016 18:00 CD Ebro - CD Mensajero 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 La Roda CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3:4 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Club Portugalete - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Sestao River 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Guadalajara - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe CF B - UD Socuéllamos 2:1 (2:0)
38. Spieltag
15.05.2016 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - La Roda CF 6:1 (2:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Talavera CF 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - SD Leioa 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - Club Portugalete 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sestao River - SD Gernika 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Toledo - CD Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UD Socuéllamos - CF Fuenlabrada 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Mensajero - Getafe CF B 5:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten