Januar
05.01.1946 Uruguay - Brasilien 4:3 (0:3)
09.01.1946 Uruguay - Brasilien 1:1 (0:1)
19.01.1946 England - Belgien 2:0 (0:0)
23.01.1946 Schottland - Belgien 2:2 (0:0)
Februar
23.02.1946 Panama - Honduras 1:0
Belgien - Luxemburg 7:0 (3:0)
Guatemala - El Salvador 3:1
24.02.1946 Costa Rica - Nicaragua 7:1
26.02.1946 Costa Rica - Panama 7:0
28.02.1946 El Salvador - Nicaragua 7:2
Honduras - Guatemala 5:3
März
07.03.1946 Costa Rica - Honduras 5:1
Guatemala - Nicaragua 7:0
Panama - El Salvador 1:3
10.03.1946 Costa Rica - Guatemala 1:4
El Salvador - Honduras 3:1
Panama - Nicaragua 0:2
15:30 Luxemburg - Niederlande 2:6 (1:3)
13.03.1946 Costa Rica - El Salvador 4:0
Honduras - Nicaragua 10:0
Panama - Guatemala 3:3
April
07.04.1946 Frankreich - ČSSR 3:0 (1:0)
14.04.1946 16:00 Portugal - Frankreich 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Österreich - Ungarn 3:2 (1:2)
Mai
05.05.1946 Frankreich - Österreich 3:1 (0:1)
09.05.1946 ČSSR - Jugoslawien 0:2 (0:0)
11.05.1946 14:45 England - Schweiz 4:1 (0:0)
12.05.1946 14:35 Niederlande - Belgien 6:3 (2:1)
15.05.1946 18:30 Schottland - Schweiz 3:1 (3:1)
19.05.1946 Frankreich - England 2:1 (0:0)
30.05.1946 15:00 Belgien - Niederlande 2:2 (0:2)
Juni
16.06.1946 17:00 Portugal - Irland 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Dänemark 2:1 (1:1)
23.06.1946 Dänemark - Schweden 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien - Irland 0:1 (0:1)
28.06.1946 Norwegen - Finnland 12:0 (6:0)
Juli
07.07.1946 18:00 Schweden - Schweiz 7:2 (2:1)
08.07.1946 18:00 Dänemark - Norwegen 2:0 (1:0)
17.07.1946 21:15 Island - Dänemark 0:3 (0:1)
28.07.1946 Luxemburg - Norwegen 3:2 (0:1)
September
01.09.1946 Finnland - Dänemark 2:5 (1:1)
14.09.1946 17:00 ČSSR - Schweiz 3:2 (1:0)
15.09.1946 Norwegen - Schweden 0:3 (0:1)
Finnland - Schweden 0:7 (0:2)
28.09.1946 Nordirland - England 2:7 (0:3)
29.09.1946 Jugoslawien - ČSSR 4:2 (2:1)
30.09.1946 Irland - England 0:1 (0:0)
Oktober
06.10.1946 Ungarn - Österreich 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden - Dänemark 3:3 (2:0)
07.10.1946 Albanien - Jugoslawien 2:3 (2:0)
08.10.1946 Bulgarien - Rumänien 2:2 (2:0)
09.10.1946 Albanien - Bulgarien 3:1 (1:1)
11.10.1946 Rumänien - Jugoslawien 2:1 (2:1)
13.10.1946 Bulgarien - Jugoslawien 1:2 (0:1)
Albanien - Rumänien 1:0 (0:0)
19.10.1946 Wales - Schottland 3:1 (0:0)
20.10.1946 13:30 Dänemark - Norwegen 7:1 (1:1)
27.10.1946 14:30 Österreich - ČSSR 3:4 (1:1)
November
05.11.1946 El Salvador - Panama 2:3
10.11.1946 El Salvador - Panama 3:3
15:00 Schweiz - Österreich 1:0 (0:0)
13.11.1946 England - Wales 3:0 (3:0)
27.11.1946 Schottland - Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 England - Niederlande 8:2 (6:1)
Dezember
01.12.1946 14:30 Italien - Österreich 3:2 (2:1)
09.12.1946 Panama - Guatemala 4:2
Kolumbien - Curaçao 4:2
10.12.1946 Costa Rica - Puerto Rico 12:0
11.12.1946 Guatemala - Curaçao 2:2
12.12.1946 Kolumbien - Venezuela 2:0
13.12.1946 Panama - Puerto Rico 12:1
14.12.1946 Costa Rica - Venezuela 4:2
Kolumbien - Guatemala 4:2
16.12.1946 Panama - Venezuela 2:1
Costa Rica - Guatemala 6:0
Kolumbien - Puerto Rico 4:1
17.12.1946 Panama - Curaçao 2:2
18.12.1946 Kolumbien - Costa Rica 4:1
19.12.1946 Venezuela - Curaçao 0:1
Guatemala - Puerto Rico 4:1
20.12.1946 Costa Rica - Curaçao 2:4
Kolumbien - Panama 2:1
21.12.1946 Puerto Rico - Curaçao 0:14
Costa Rica - Panama 0:2
23.12.1946 Venezuela - Guatemala 3:2
26.12.1946 Venezuela - Puerto Rico 6:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten