1. Spieltag
20.09.2019 21:15 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 1:0
21:15 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 0:0
21.09.2019 15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Murata 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 3:2
22.09.2019 15:00 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni 2:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 1:0
2. Spieltag
27.09.2019 21:15 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 0:2
21:15 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 1:2
28.09.2019 15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni 0:1
29.09.2019 15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 0:4
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 1:0
3. Spieltag
04.10.2019 21:15 AC Libertas - SS Cosmos 3:2
21:15 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne 2:7
05.10.2019 15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 2:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 0:1
06.10.2019 15:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 3:5
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 0:3
4. Spieltag
19.10.2019 15:00 SS Virtus - AC Libertas 2:4
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 4:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 2:1
20.10.2019 15:00 SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano 2:1
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 2:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
5. Spieltag
02.11.2019 15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 2:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 1:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 0:2
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:5
03.11.2019 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 3:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 1:3
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo 3:1
6. Spieltag
23.11.2019 15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - SC Faetano 2:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa 4:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita 1:3
24.11.2019 15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 0:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 0:4
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne 0:4
7. Spieltag
30.11.2019 15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 0:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 1:3
15:00 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino 3:3
01.12.2019 15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana 4:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 3:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten