. .
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
11:15 Marokko - Algerien 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Tunesien - Ägypten 3:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A
22:00 Peru - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Brasilien - Kolumbien 0:3 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B
00:30 Chile - Paraguay 2:2 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:5
14:00 CE Carroi - FC Santa Coloma 0:3
16:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 0:0
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 2:3 (2:1)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (2:0)
23:40 Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1)
23:40 Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba 0:5 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Almagro 2:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Colegiales de Munro 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Atlético San Miguel 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Flandria - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Armenio - Acassuso 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
01:00 Güemes de SdE - Chaco For Ever 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Juventud Unida Universitario 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Camioneros 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Unión de Sunchales 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:3 (1:3)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
23:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:1 (1:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:1
11:30 Lori FC - FK Yerevan 8:0
12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 6:1 (4:1)
00:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 0:5 (0:2)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:3 (0:3)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev 5:3 (2:1)
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Gomel - Torpedo Minsk 3:0 Wert.
12:00 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - K Beerschot VA 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Aurora 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Bolívar - Always Ready 3:0 (3:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers 7:1 (1:1)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Zwischenrunde  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Zwischenrunde
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 3:4 i.E.
20:00 Real Tomayapo - Stormers de Potosí 3:3
20:00 Vaca Díez - Deportivo FATIC 1:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Čelik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Avaí - SC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Goiás - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 CSA - AL - Bahia - BA 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Finale
18:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
Audax Italiano - Everton n.gesp.
Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato n.gesp.
Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera n.gesp.
Iquique - Colo-Colo n.gesp.
Palestino - Antofagasta n.gesp.
Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins n.gesp.
Universidad de Concepción - Cobresal n.gesp.
Unión Española - Universidad Católica n.gesp.
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
Copiapó - Santiago Wanderers n.gesp.
Deportes Temuco - Santa Cruz n.gesp.
Deportes Valdivia - Unión San Felipe n.gesp.
San Luis - Melipilla n.gesp.
Ñublense - Rangers n.gesp.
Cobreloa - Barnechea n.gesp.
Santiago Morning - Magallanes n.gesp.
La Serena - Puerto Montt n.gesp.
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
08:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 3:2 (2:2)
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Tianhai 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shenzhen FC 6:0 (2:0)
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:00 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
11:45 FC København - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - HSC Hannover 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:4 (1:4)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach 7:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - SV Hemelingen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - SFL Bremerhaven 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 1:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Kickers Emden 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Arminia Hannover 6:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Dassendorf 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Bramfelder SV 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Union Tornesch - Hamburger SV III 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - TSV Sasel 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV 1914 Eilendorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 SpVgg Frechen - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Deutz 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Pesch 1956 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:15 Cronenberger SC - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Baumberg 4:2 (2:1)
14:15 FC Kray - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Kleve 2:3 (0:0)
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Union Nettetal 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - TVD Velbert 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Ludwigsfelder FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 1:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Merseburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Grimma - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Holzwickeder SC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Preußen Münster II 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - FCE Rheine 6:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eckernförder SV - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:4 (1:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (4:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 3:5 (1:2)
11:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:00 Aucas - LDU Quito 1:3 (0:3)
21:30 Macará - Delfín SC 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 FAS - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza - El Vencedor 4:3 (2:1)
22:00 Águila - Isidro Metapán 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Independiente San Vincente 1:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Leicester City - Everton FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
15:00 Blackpool FC - Maidstone United 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Boston United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Dover Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Notts County 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City FC 5:1 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Bristol City WFC 11:1 (5:0)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Liverpool LFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Manchester United WFC 3:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - C'Chartres Football 6:2
14:30 Lille OSC - Amiens SC 0:1
14:30 US Boulogne - JA Drancy 0:1
14:30 Le Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1
14:30 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC 2:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 3:2
14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 1:4
14:30 Paris FC - US Torcy 0:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - SAS Épinal 1:0
14:30 FC Metz - FC Montceau 2:1
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Puy Foot 43 4:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - US Concarneau 0:2
11:00 Stade Laval - Stade Rennes 0:0
11:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Tours FC 2:3
14:30 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 2:1
14:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Nantes 0:6
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 3:0
14:30 FC Istres - SC Toulon 2:1
14:30 US Colomiers - Toulouse FC 2:3
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Xanthi FC - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Pontou 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Iztapa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde
00:00 Olimpia - Motagua 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 2:2 (1:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Happy Valley - Southern District 1:4 (1:1)
07:30 Lee Man FC - Tai Po FC 4:1 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC 0:1 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa 2:2 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chennai City FC - TRAU FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Kalteng Putra FC 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:2)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Robur Siena 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Pianese 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olbia - SS Monza 1912 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 US Pontedera - US Pergolettese 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Vercelli 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Gozzano - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AC Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Vis Pesaro 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Vicenza Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Cesena 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Reggio Audace FC - Piacenza Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
12:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Catanzaro - Ternana Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cavese - Bisceglie 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rende - SSC Bari 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Rieti - Calcio Catania 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Teramo Calcio - Reggina 1914 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese 2:7 (0:4)
17:30 Viterbese - US Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Potenza - AZ Picerno 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Caronnese - Lucchese 2:3
14:30 Calcio Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 2:1
14:30 USD Fezzanese - AC Bra 0:2
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Vado FC 0:3
14:30 AC Prato - Casale 2:0
14:30 Savona FBC - Sanremese 1:2
14:30 Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta 3:3
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Seregno 1:1
14:30 Castellanzese - Brusaporto 0:3
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Virtus Bolzano 2:0
14:30 US Inveruno - Villa d'Almè 4:3
14:30 Legnano - Virtus Bergamo 2:1
14:30 US Levico Terme - GS Arconatese 1926 3:0
14:30 Milano City FC - US Dro 2:2
14:30 NibionnOggiono - SS Tritium 1908 1:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - AC Pro Sesto 0:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Sondrio Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Cartigliano 3:1
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - AC Mestre 3:0
14:30 AC Belluno - APC Chions 4:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - FC Legnago Salus 3:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Calcio Montebelluna 1:2
14:30 Clodiense SSD - ASD Villafranca 2:2
14:30 Luparense - Caldiero Terme 2:1
14:30 San Luigi - Union Feltre 0:7
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Este 2:0
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Delta Rovigo 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Crema - US Fiorenzuola 0:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Savignanese 1:1
14:30 Forlì FC - US Breno 3:0
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Calvina Sport 2:4
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:0
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Correggese 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Progresso 0:0
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:0
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Sammaurese Calcio 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - AC Sangiovannese 3:4
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Monterosi FC 2:3
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 2:3
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Grassina 3:0
14:30 Montevarchi - Aglianese Calcio 3:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Scandicci Calcio 0:4
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Pomezia Calcio 4:0
14:30 SC Trestina - US Gavorrano 0:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - ASD Cannara 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:4
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:1
14:30 Campobasso - US Recanatese 3:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 5:1
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Matelica 0:4
14:30 SN Notaresco - Chieti Calcio 3:2
14:30 Tolentino - AC Cattolica Calcio 1:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 2:1
14:30 Vastogirardi - AC Sangiustese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Città di Anagni 1:3
14:30 Budoni - Tor Sapienza 1:0
14:30 US Ladispoli - Portici 1906 1:1
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Latina Calcio 3:1
14:30 FC Turris - Arzachena 1:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Muravera 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - Audace Cerignola 0:1
14:30 Team Altamura - ACD Nardò 2:2
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Bitonto - Foggia Calcio 0:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - Casarano 0:1
14:30 Gladiator - Brindisi 1:3
14:30 FBC Gravina - ASG Nocerina 2:2
15:00 Città di Fasano - Taranto FC 2:0
15:00 Gelbison - Grumentum Val d'Agri 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Corigliano 2:0
14:30 Giugliano - Palermo SSD 0:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Licata 2:0
14:30 Marsala - Calcio Cittanovese 1:3
14:30 ACR Messina - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Roccella 1:1
14:30 San Tommaso - FC Messina 0:3
14:30 ASD Troina - Biancavilla 3:1
14:30 USD Palmese - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Chievo Verona - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Molynes United 1:0
21:00 Portmore United - Dunbeholden FC 1:2
21:30 Vere United - UWI Pelicans 0:0
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 SC Sagamihara - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Grulla Morioka 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fukushima United 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Azul Claro Numazu 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fujieda MyFC 3:0 (3:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Blaublitz Akita 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Honda FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Osaka - Suzuka Unlimited 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Imabari - ReinMeer Aomori 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - Veertien Mie 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Matsue City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2019 > 1. Runde  Japan >   J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2019 > 1. Runde
05:05 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:0)
05:05 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Repechaje > Aufstieg  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Repechaje > Aufstieg
21:15 Cortuluá - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:55 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 0:0
12:55 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari 1:4
12:55 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan 3:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:30 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 0:4 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
15:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport 2:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange 1:4
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:0)
04:05 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 2:3 (2:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
06:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - CD Veracruz 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 3:2 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:3 (1:2)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:4 (2:2)
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United 2:1 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
01:00 Managua FC - Juventus Managua 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Real Estelí - Deportivo Las Sabanas 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:5 (2:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 TEC VV - Koninklijke HFC 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Hoogland - ADO Den Haag (J) 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - FC Lienden 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - USV Hercules 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - RKSV Groene Ster 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - ADO '20 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 EVV - OSS '20 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV Dongen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Gemert 5:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Plateau United - Kano Pillars 0:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Warri Wolves 1:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
16:00 Adamawa United FC - Katsina United 4:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kwara United 0:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Borec - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 0:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Ranheim IL 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 SK Brann - Viking FK 1:5 (1:2)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Odds BK 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Strømsgodset IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Vålerenga IF 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > 3. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > 3. Runde
15:00 IK Start - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2019 > Spiele  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2019 > Spiele
12:00 Lyn Oslo - IF Fløya 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:1 (2:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 1:2 (0:0, 0:2) n.V.
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 0:3 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Santaní - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Playoffs > 1. Runde  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Playoffs > 1. Runde
21:30 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finalrunde  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finalrunde
01:00 Juan Aurich - Atlético Grau 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Coopsol 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Copa Perú 2019 > Finalrunde  Peru >   Copa Perú 2019 > Finalrunde
19:30 Chavelines Juniors - Sport Estrella 1:1
21:30 Carlos Stein - Llacuabamba 2:2
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Radomiak Radom - GKS Bełchatów 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Warta Poznań - Wigry Suwałki 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 Casa Pia AC - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica B - CD Mafra 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade 4:1 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
19:00 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Academica Clinceni 2:5 (2:3)
18:00 FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov 4:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana 4:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 3:1
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:4 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 4:2 (4:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CA Osasuna 2:4 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Levante UD 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Elche CF - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Celta Vigo B 6:1 (2:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UD Melilla 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Las Rozas CF 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Peña Deportiva 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - UD Las Palmas B 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 CF Internacional - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Marino de Luanco 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Tudelano - Haro Deportivo 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Unionistas CF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Calahorra 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Izarra 3:3 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 AE Prat - Gimnàstic 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Yeclano Deportivo 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Cádiz CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Talavera CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Algeciras CF 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CP Villarrobledo 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:45 Deportivo de La Coruña - Sevilla FC 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - CD Tacón 1:1
16:30 Madrid CFF - Levante UD 0:4
18:30 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 1:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Chippa United - Baroka FC 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:4 (1:1)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina 2:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:6 (1:3)
11:00 Amed SK - Çorumspor 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Manisa FK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Samsunspor - Sarıyer SK 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - BAKspor 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Elazığspor - Van BBSK 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Uşakspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Kaposvári RFC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
08:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 4:1 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten