. .
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe A
00:00 Angola - Brasilien 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Kanada - Neuseeland 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe C
21:00 Chile - Südkorea 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Haiti - Frankreich 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November
14:00 Belgien - Russland 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Frankreich - Italien 2:2 (2:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe G AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe G
09:30 Nördliche Marianen - Brunei 3:4 (2:2)
12:30 Kambodscha - Malaysia 4:5 (0:3)
AFC > U19 Frauen Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U19 Frauen Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppe A
10:00 Thailand - Nordkorea 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Australien - Vietnam 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:4 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 5:2 (3:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Almagro 3:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:30 San Martín de San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
18:15 All Boys - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
19:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
19:30 Quilmes - Villa Dálmine 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Brown de Adrogué - Chacarita Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Agropecuario - Atlanta 2:2 (1:0)
21:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:10 San Telmo - Los Andes 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Flandria - Colegiales 4:2 (2:0)
23:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
02:00 Central Norte - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rosario Central II - Godoy Cruz II 0:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Armenien >   Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
11:30 Junior Sevan - FK Yerevan 2:0
11:30 Lokomotiv Yerevan - FK Van 0:1
13:00 Pyunik FC - FC Urartu 3:5 i.E.
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
13:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC 2:3 (2:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 3:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
12:00 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 4:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 3:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 3:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 5:2
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 1:6
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 5:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 1:4
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Palmeiras - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - CA Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - CR Brasil - AL 3:3 (0:1)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Criciúma - SC - São Bento - SP 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 América - MG - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 3:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
07:30 Beijing Sport University - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Changchun Yatai 4:1 (1:0)
07:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:0)
07:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Sichuan Longfor 6:3 (5:1)
07:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 Vejle BK - Fremad Amager 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 HB Køge - Viborg FF 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 5:2 (2:0)
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hellerup IK 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - BK Frem København 4:4 (1:2)
14:00 Hillerød GI - B.93 København 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Brønshøj BK 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - VSK Aarhus 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Dalum IF - Vejgaard BK 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:15 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 4:2 (2:2)
11:45 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:4 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Holbæk B&I 4:2 (1:1)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 5:2 (5:2)
15:00 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC København - Silkeborg IF 4:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kolding IF - Holbæk B&I 1:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1:1
13:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 8:0
13:00 Farum BK - Lyngby BK 2:1
15:00 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 5:1
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 3:2
16:15 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 4:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 8:0 (5:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Viktoria Köln 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Heider SV - VfB Oldenburg 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TuS Haltern 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSG Balingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Gießen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfR Garching 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Abtswind 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Großbardorf 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - SC Eltersdorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Bamberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Karlburg 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Cham - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV 1860 München II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Pullach 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Wasserburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SC Borgfeld 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV 1:9 (1:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Fernwald - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Hanau 93 - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC Nöttingen 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Freiburger FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Linx - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 TVD Velbert - Cronenberger SC 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Strausberg 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - MSV Pampow 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Grimma - FSV Martinroda 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Merseburg 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Karbach 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Hassia Bingen 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Todesfelde 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Husumer SV 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (1:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
19:00 LDU Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 5:2 (3:1)
21:15 América de Quito - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Técnico Universitario - Aucas 3:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Swansea City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC 2:1 (2:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rotherham United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Exeter City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Crawley Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Salford City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Chorley FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Harrogate Town 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Woking FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Everton FC U23 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 4:3 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Swansea City - West Ham United 2:8 (1:3)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 5:3 (3:3)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 4:0 (3:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Millwall FC - Crystal Palace 3:0
Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United 0:1
Nottingham Forest - Barnsley FC 3:2
Crewe Alexandra - Burnley FC 2:4
Cardiff City - Bristol City 2:2
Leeds United - Birmingham City 3:0
Ipswich Town - Coventry City 4:1
Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic 2:5
Hull City - Bolton Wanderers 6:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town 0:2
Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:3
Walsall FC - Bury FC n.gesp.
Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe FC 9:0
Salford City - Blackpool FC 6:0
Carlisle United - Preston North End 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 1:5
Southend United - Northampton Town 5:8
Luton Town - Barnet FC 2:1
Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon 0:10
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 1:5
Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2:0
12:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 1:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASM Belfort - AF Bobigny 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - SAS Épinal 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 JA Drancy - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Mulhouse - IC Croix 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - SC Schiltigheim 4:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
15:00 USM Oissel - Vannes OC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Gobelins 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Entente SSG - FC Mantois 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 C' Chartres Football - US Saint-Malo 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Rouen 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Poissy - Angers SCO II 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Granvillaise 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - US Fleury-Mérogis 3:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Andrézieux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - SO Romorantin 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Bordelais - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - FC Martigues 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - RC Grasse 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 US Endoume - Jura Sud 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Marseille 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz-Algrange 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Xanthi FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Lee Man FC 5:1 (2:1)
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC 1:3 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hyderabad FC - Kerala Blasters 2:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang 2:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:50 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 AS Livorno - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 US Alessandria 1912 - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Rimini - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 US Catanzaro - US Avellino 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Budoni - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:4
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
10:30 AC Pisa - FC Crotone 0:2
11:00 Benevento Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 4:2
11:00 US Lecce - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese 2:3
14:30 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio 2:6
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pordenone Calcio 4:1
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 0:1
14:30 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella 2:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (1:0)
07:05 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0)
07:05 Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis 0:7 (0:4)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (2:1)
07:00 Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Championship > Finale  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Championship > Finale
20:30 Cavalry FC - Forge FC 0:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:15 Al Khor SC - Al Gharafa 1:3 (0:1)
17:25 Al Duhail SC - Al Sadd 4:1 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - FC Vushtrria 1:0
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 0:2
13:00 KF Dukagjini - Prishtina KF 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 NK Sesvete - NK Rudeš 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Kustošija 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Solin - Hajduk Split II 2:3 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:50 Kazma SC - Al Arabi SC 4:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Balzan FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Raja Beni Mellal - FUS de Rabat 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Loros UCOL - TM Fútbol Club 1:0 (0:0)
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:3 (1:2)
04:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora II 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:4 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1:6 (1:1)
16:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Juárez - Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 1:5 (0:2)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
12:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 0:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Titograd 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:2 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
03:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC 2:3 (1:3)
03:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:1 (2:1)
04:00 Southern United - Tasman United 4:0 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 ART Municipal - Deportivo Las Sabanas 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Juventus Managua - Real Estelí 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - GVVV 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - De Treffers 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 TEC VV - Quick Boys 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Ter Leede 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Sint Bavo 1:7 (0:3)
18:00 VV GOES - SteDoCo 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OSS '20 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 EVV - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC/FC Oss 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Almere City FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:15 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 2:4 (2:3)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:4 (0:4)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:30 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
16:00 IK Start - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Jerv 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Notodden FK 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sogndal IL - Hamarkameratene 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Strømmen IF - KFUM Oslo 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Raufoss IL 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > 1. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > 1. Runde
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Kvik Halden 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
13:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 LSK Kvinner - FL Fart 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Lyn Oslo - Røa IL 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Stabæk FK 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Mauerwerk - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Mattersburg (A) 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SV Leobendorf - FCM Traiskirchen 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
13:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 USV St. Anna - WSC Hertha 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Wolfsberg 5:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - SV Grödig 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 FC Kitzbühel - SC Schwaz 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Wörgl - SC Imst 4:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 FC Langenegg - FC Wolfurt 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Dornbirner SV - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Lauterach 3:2 (2:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Sturm Graz - FFC Vorderland 3:0
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn 4:4
12:00 FC Südburgenland - SV Neulengbach 0:1
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tauro FC - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 2:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 River Plate - General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Binacional 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
19:00 Juan Aurich - Cienciano 2:4 (2:1)
21:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Los Caimanes 3:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Radomiak Radom 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Odra Opole 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzębie 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Casa Pia - UD Vilafranquense 3:2 (0:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
15:00 FC Alverca - SL Benfica 1:4 (0:3)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 CD Tondela - Amora FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Os Belenenses 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - SG Sacavenense 2:2 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 CD Nacional - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
20:00 Sporting CP - União Leiria 9:0 (6:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 CS Marítimo - CD Cova Piedade 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni 3:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 PFC Sochi - FK Tambov 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 2:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 1:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 0:2
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:5
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:40 Al Adalah - Al Hazem 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Al Taawoun - Al Shabab 3:1 (1:0)
17:50 Al Nassr - Abha Club 4:0 (3:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC verl.
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Partick Thistle 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United 0:3 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Clyde FC 3:0 (2:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Cove Rangers 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Albion Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
18:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:5 (1:3)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Östersunds FK 7:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Örebro SK - Malmö FF 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 IK Sirius - Kalmar FF 3:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Akropolis IF - Rynninge IK 2:0
14:00 Bodens BK - IF Sylvia 7:0
14:00 FC Linköping City - Nyköpings BIS 3:0
14:00 BK Forward - Karlstad BK 2:3
14:00 Karlslunds IF - Carlstad United BK 1:4
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF 1:3
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Gefle IF 0:1
14:00 Umeå FC - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Lunds BK 2:2
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Lindome GIF 2:0
14:00 Ljungskile SK - Torns IF 2:1
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK 1:2
14:00 Skövde AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:0
14:00 FC Trollhättan - IK Oddevold 4:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF 1:0
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Kristianstad FC 4:0
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Black Stars Basel 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 4:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Naters 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Echallens - CS Chênois 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Azzurri 90 LS 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Lancy 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - Team Vaud 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 BSC Young Boys II - US Terre Sainte 1:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Bassecourt 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Baden 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern II - Zug 94 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Muttenz - SC Goldau 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Biel/Bienne 1:5 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC St.Gallen II 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Dietikon 5:0 (5:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Tuggen 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF 0:2
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 0:1
18:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
12:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 5:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 7:3 (5:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 5:2 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2019 > Spiel um Platz 3  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2019 > Spiel um Platz 3
10:00 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 12:11 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2019 > Finale  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2019 > Finale
13:00 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 4:3 (2:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 NK Celje - NK Triglav 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Coruxo FC - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
15:45 Real Valladolid B - Haro Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Llagostera - CD Ebro 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 EDF Logroño - Madrid CFF 1:1
12:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 1:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2019 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 Abstieg >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jeju United - Incheon United 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 3:2 (0:1)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň 4:2 (2:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Chrudim 4:0 (3:0)
13:15 SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 JS Kairouan - CS Chebba 1:3 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Altay Izmir 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Adanaspor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kisvárda FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Újpest FC 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár FC 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Juventud - Racing 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Boston River 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
00:00 Tacuarembó - Albion 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  USA >   USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Aberystwyth Town 1:5 (1:2)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids 1:2 (1:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
14:30 Aberffraw FC - Llanrug United 0:1
14:30 Llanfair United - Mynydd Isa FC 5:3
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten