1. Spieltag
07.12.2019 15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 3:3
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 1:3
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
08.12.2019 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 1:4
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano 1:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 1:2
2. Spieltag
14.12.2019 15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 3:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 3:3
15.12.2019 15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 3:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 5:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:1
3. Spieltag
18.01.2020 15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 0:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:0
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 0:1
19.01.2020 15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 0:3
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino 1:2
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano 1:0
4. Spieltag
25.01.2020 15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 3:0
26.01.2020 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa 4:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:0
28.01.2020 20:45 SS Virtus - SS Murata 3:4
20:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 2:1
5. Spieltag
01.02.2020 15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 2:3
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 5:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:1
02.02.2020 15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 1:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 5:1
6. Spieltag
08.02.2020 15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 4:0
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa 0:0
09.02.2020 15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 2:0
15:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 1:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 6:3
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 3:1
7. Spieltag
15.02.2020 15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 0:3
15:00 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 1:3
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 1:3
16.02.2020 15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 1:4
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita 1:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 1:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
8. Spieltag
22.02.2020 15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 0:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1:4
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata 2:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas 0:0
23.02.2020 15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino 7:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:1
9. Spieltag
29.02.2020 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
01.03.2020 SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
10. Spieltag
07.03.2020 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
08.03.2020 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SC Faetano n.gesp.
11. Spieltag
14.03.2020 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
15.03.2020 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Murata - SS Virtus n.gesp.
12. Spieltag
21.03.2020 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Virtus - AC Libertas n.gesp.
SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
22.03.2020 FC Fiorentino - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
13. Spieltag
04.04.2020 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
05.04.2020 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
14. Spieltag
10.04.2020 SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
11.04.2020 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
SS Murata - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten